Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5558

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,527 Hobel, Gottfried 30091 1964 SV Askö Sittersdorf KTV
6,527 Vido, Christopher 26136 1985 TC Arnoldstein KTV
6,527 Frutschnig, Daniel 135659 1985 TC Afritzersee KTV
6,533 Kapkaev, Igor (UKR) 534349 1961 SV EBE St. Urban KTV
6,534 Tiefnig, Martin 28420 1985 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
6,536 Voci, Francesco (ITA*) 95094 1954 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
6,537 Maier, Alexander 408392 1989 TC Grössinghof-Ponfeld KTV
6,538 Duller, Nico 201700 2001 Tennisclub Schönweg KTV
6,540 Fischer, Stefanie 406862 1986 TC Feldkirchen KTV
6,541 Sabitzer, Markus 144288 1981 UTC Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
6,545 Thoma, Tatjana 82038 1988 Union Tennisclub Gurk KTV
6,549 Kar, Herbert 31211 1961 TSV Wolfsberg KTV
6,549 Pruntsch, Franz 311140 1978 VST Völkermarkt KTV
6,550 Saler, Pedro 302541 1973 TC Magdalensberg KTV
6,550 Rainer, Gerhard 28682 1976 Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling KTV
6,552 Pleschounig, Peter 30070 1976 Askö TC Stein Klopeinersee KTV
6,552 Paulitsch, Markus 328392 1982 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,553 Hinterlassnig, Erwin 198726 1953 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
6,555 Kasparek, Thomas 28088 1974 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,556 Mörtl, Lena 399221 2007 SV Raiffeisenbank Feistritz/Ros. KTV
6,557 Zunk, Maria 26219 1976 TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg KTV
6,559 Schilcher, Herbert 111371 1976 TCU Obervellach KTV
6,559 Fischer, Jürgen 144242 1977 Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan KTV
6,559 Jensterle, Lisa-Marie 319861 2007 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
6,560 Bugelnig, Lukas 234428 2004 TCU Obervellach KTV
6,560 Nedic, Tea 348579 2008 Askö St. Marein KTV
6,561 Murn, Monika 27616 1963 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,562 Sabukoschek, Andreas 232387 1963 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
6,562 Knaller, Christoph 382343 1972 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
6,564 Stocker Waldhuber, Werner 338087 1971 Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling KTV
6,564 Stelzer, Moritz 471805 2002 WSG Kestag Ferlach KTV
6,565 Hobel, Siegfried 28434 1961 Askö TC Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf KTV
6,566 Wrumnig, Michael 144280 1977 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
6,566 Rack, Thomas 111802 1983 TC Wörthersee Krumpendorf KTV
6,568 Valente, Hans 29271 1973 ASVÖ Pörtschacher Tennisclub (PTC) KTV
6,572 Greilberger, Christoph 30727 1982 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,573 Mosser, Michael 77717 1987 BSV Bad Bleiberg KTV
6,573 Unterlercher, Ralph 376200 1996 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
6,578 Puaschitz, Paul-Lukas 368702 2010 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
6,579 Kramer, Bernhard 447622 1977 Ferlacher Turnverein KTV
6,579 Mikula, Susanne 29150 1984 TC Arnoldstein KTV
6,580 Godec, Manfred 27440 1956 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
6,588 Zenz, Johann 26711 1956 SG Millstättersee KTV
6,588 Taumberger, Sabine 29848 1965 Union Tennisclub Gurk KTV
6,591 Hinterlassnig, Pit 308886 1984 TC Faak am See KTV
6,597 Schliefni, Dietmar 31290 1963 TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg KTV
6,597 Nedetzky, Michael 407092 1970 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
6,597 Jeller, Christian 337389 1970 TC Nussdorf-Debant KTV
6,598 Pirker, Hermann 27715 1949 HSV Klagenfurt-Tennis KTV
6,598 Bidovec, Klaus 27815 1959 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV