Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6834

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,450 Kekez, Duje (CRO) 490922 1993 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,500 Skugor, Franco (CRO) 78324 1987 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
1,500 Urbanija, Mike (SLO) 331953 1989 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,533 Semrajc, Janez (SLO) 282152 1989 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,555 Salviato, Francesco (ITA) 359433 1994 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
1,600 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,600 Karanusic, Roko (CRO) 80128 1982 TC Weinländer KTV
1,611 Bjelica, Ivan (SRB) 199007 1984 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
1,637 Jurman, Matjaz (SLO) 340950 1982 TV Velden KTV
1,704 Lipautz, Fabian 112195 1995 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
1,808 Zmak, Deni (CRO) 485217 1989 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,809 Tkalec, Marko (SLO) 111451 1977 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
1,847 Petzschner, Philipp (GER) 136159 1984 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,855 Smoliner, Tobias 177233 2002 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,900 Topic, Josko (CRO) 339295 1983 TC Weinländer KTV
1,920 Jarc, Rok (SLO) 134855 1985 TV Velden KTV
1,920 Puc, Borut (CRO) 359509 1991 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
1,926 Bradaric, Marin (CRO) 179733 1985 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
1,941 Moritz, Philipp 28421 1995 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
1,993 Supanz, Fabian 160032 2001 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV
1,995 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
2,000 Spicker, Marcus (GER) 488847 1982 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,011 Jakic, Marino (CRO) 492143 2002 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
2,035 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
2,037 Teraz, Grega (SLO) 356581 1988 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
2,047 Marcon, Riccardo 237820 1984 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
2,100 Ocera, Massimo (ITA) 201802 1982 TV Kraig KTV
2,100 Krivokuca, Neven (CRO) 494983 1995 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
2,101 Serena, Luca (ITA) 85527 1980 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
2,132 Gündera, Jürgen 31227 1982 Tennisclub Schönweg KTV
2,148 Petutschnig, Patrick 30854 1984 SG Millstättersee KTV
2,149 Cepka, Adam (SVK*) 127981 1981 SG Millstättersee KTV
2,177 Kovacic, Tino (SLO) 382231 1998 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
2,190 Grünefeldt, Niklas 112643 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
2,194 Sabolcki, Marko (SLO) 201929 1984 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,200 Vehovec, Jan (SLO) 462828 1999 TV Kraig KTV
2,211 Belis, Benjamin (SLO) 199510 1993 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
2,226 Vujaklija, Goran (CRO) 339296 1985 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
2,232 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,253 Hofbauer, Daniel 137132 1999 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV
2,299 Eschauer, Werner 23462 1974 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
2,300 Emersic Potocnik, Gal (SLO) 430096 2003 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
2,307 Zibrat, Janos (SLO) 163733 1987 Askö Villach KTV
2,318 Petschnig, Niki 27789 1983 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,337 Dreer, Nico-Marcel (GER) 290559 1993 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
2,352 Trippolt, Christopher 30400 1984 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
2,372 Kräuter, Daniel 27799 1984 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
2,377 Zych, Thomas 189215 2001 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
2,387 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV