Zum Inhalt springen

1. TC-Tennisland Trophy
Do, 12.9. So, 15.9.2019, 9400 Wolfsberg

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Schager, Alexander 2,564 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 12.09.2019 00:00
Ender, Paul 3,104 VTV (TC Dornbirn) 12.09.2019 00:00
Adlbrecht, Luca 3,692 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 12.09.2019 15:30
Rieger, Alexander 4,341 WTV (WAT Meidling) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 12.09.2019 15:30
Rohseano, Lukas 2,737 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 12.09.2019 15:30
Ender, Paul 3,104 VTV (TC Dornbirn) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 12.09.2019 15:30
Schager, Alexander 2,564 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 12.09.2019 15:30
Futschik, Thomas 5,842 KTV (Tennis Pool) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 12.09.2019 15:30
Fürpaß, Hanno 4,700 KTV (TC St. Kanzian am Klopeinersee) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 12.09.2019 15:30
Rohseano, Thomas 4,718 KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 12.09.2019 15:30
Kugi, Gernot 3,688 KTV (TC Weinländer) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 12.09.2019 17:00
Goriupp, Johannes 2,622 KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 12.09.2019 17:00
Pajank, Hannes 4,549 KTV (Askö St. Michael ob Bleiburg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 12.09.2019 17:00
Steinkellner, Markus 3,583 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 12.09.2019 17:00
Paulitsch, Kevin 3,121 KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 12.09.2019 17:00
Rau, Philipp 4,075 KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 12.09.2019 17:00
Golautschnig, Ernst 3,666 KTV (TC Bad Eisenkappel) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 12.09.2019 18:30
Golautschnig, Stefan 3,936 KTV (TC Bad Eisenkappel) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 12.09.2019 18:30
Melcher, Hannes 5,142 KTV (TC - G & H Ziviltechniker Eitweg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 12.09.2019 18:30
Müller, Martin 3,064 KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 12.09.2019 18:30
Brezovsky, Markus 2,766 NÖTV (TC Deutsch Wagram) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 13.09.2019 14:00
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,271 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 13.09.2019 14:00
Vorhemus, Adrian 3,172 NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 13.09.2019 14:00
Kostic, Max 3,117 STTV (Grazer Park Club) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 13.09.2019 14:00
Tobler, Tobias 2,833 NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 13.09.2019 14:00
Malik, Patrick 3,247 WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 13.09.2019 14:00
Steiner, Moritz 2,632 NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 13.09.2019 14:00
Marko, Alex 4,083 KTV (TC SVG Raiffeisen Bleiburg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 13.09.2019 14:00
Schneider, Bernhard 2,267 NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 13.09.2019 15:30
Höller, Philipp 2,629 NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 13.09.2019 15:30
Unterweger, Tobias 4,443 KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 13.09.2019 15:30
Moises, Marco 2,786 STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 13.09.2019 15:30
Ender, Paul 3,104 VTV (TC Dornbirn) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 13.09.2019 17:00
Golautschnig, Ernst 3,666 KTV (TC Bad Eisenkappel) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 13.09.2019 17:00
Paulitsch, Kevin 3,121 KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 13.09.2019 17:45
Moises, Marco 2,786 STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 13.09.2019 17:45
Adlbrecht, Luca 3,692 KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 13.09.2019 18:30
Schneider, Bernhard 2,267 NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 13.09.2019 18:30
Schager, Alexander 2,564 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 14.09.2019 10:00
Fürpaß, Hanno 4,700 KTV (TC St. Kanzian am Klopeinersee) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 14.09.2019 10:00
Steinkellner, Markus 3,583 KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 14.09.2019 10:00
Müller, Martin 3,064 KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 14.09.2019 10:00
Ofner, Patrick 1,500 KTV (Verband_KTV) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 14.09.2019 10:00
Tobler, Tobias 2,833 NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 14.09.2019 10:00
Vorhemus, Adrian 3,172 NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 14.09.2019 11:30
Goriupp, Johannes 2,622 KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 14.09.2019 11:30
Steiner, Moritz 2,632 NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 14.09.2019 11:30
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,271 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 14.09.2019 11:30
Ender, Paul 3,104 VTV (TC Dornbirn) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 14.09.2019 14:30
Moises, Marco 2,786 STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 4 14.09.2019 14:30
Schager, Alexander 2,564 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 14.09.2019 14:30
Müller, Martin 3,064 KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 14.09.2019 14:30
Ofner, Patrick 1,500 KTV (Verband_KTV) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 14.09.2019 14:30
Schneider, Bernhard 2,267 NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 1 14.09.2019 14:30
Goriupp, Johannes 2,622 KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 14.09.2019 15:45
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,271 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 14.09.2019 15:45
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,271 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 15.09.2019 11:30
Ender, Paul 3,104 VTV (TC Dornbirn) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 15.09.2019 11:30
Ofner, Patrick 1,500 KTV (Verband_KTV) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 15.09.2019 11:30
Schager, Alexander 2,564 STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 2 15.09.2019 11:30
Ofner, Patrick 1,500 KTV (Verband_KTV) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 15.09.2019 15:15
Prandstetter, Aaron 2,271 NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Platz 3 15.09.2019 15:15