Zum Inhalt springen

4. Offenes Schönweger ITN Doppel Turnier
Do, 4.8. Sa, 20.8.2022, 9433 St. Andrä

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.0 Webersdorfer Marco
Furian Marco
Heinsche Rene
Brudermann Thomas
Do, 4.8.2022
.0.0.1 Geiselbacher Nikolas
Jölly Jakob
Steiner Alexander
Mattausch Gerd
Do, 11.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.2 Simmel Dominik
Simmel Charly
Wadler Hermine
Wadler Tatjana
Fr, 12.8.2022 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.3 Baumgartner Stefan
Maggauer Andreas
Heinsche Rene
Brudermann Thomas
Fr, 12.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Pörtschacher Mathias
Duller Nico
Sterner Felix
Sterner Stefan
Sa, 13.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.5 Petschnig Lucas
Magnes Leonie
Özay Özbeck
Künstner Manuel
So, 14.8.2022 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Melcher Raphael
Kollienz Tobias
Seebacher Teresa
Knauder Maria
So, 14.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Petschnig Lucas
Magnes Leonie
Melcher Raphael
Kollienz Tobias
Mo, 15.8.2022 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Gaber David
Findenig Markus
Webersdorfer Marco
Furian Marco
Mo, 15.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Heinsche Rene
Brudermann Thomas
Sterner Felix
Sterner Stefan
Mo, 15.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.10 Klinkan Christopher
Melcher Hannes
Wulz Gebhard
Baldauf Thomas
Mo, 15.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Steiner Alexander
Mattausch Gerd
Wulz Gebhard
Baldauf Thomas
Di, 16.8.2022 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Simmel Dominik
Simmel Charly
Webersdorfer Marco
Furian Marco
Mi, 17.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.13 Steiner Alexander
Mattausch Gerd
Heinsche Rene
Brudermann Thomas
Fr, 19.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.14 Petschnig Lucas
Magnes Leonie
Webersdorfer Marco
Furian Marco
Sa, 20.8.2022 09:30 Uhr
.0.0.15 Petschnig Lucas
Magnes Leonie
Steiner Alexander
Mattausch Gerd
Sa, 20.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.30 Grassler Robert
Gutschi Martin
Steiner Mario
Joham Gerhard
Do, 4.8.2022
.1.0.31 Rabensteiner Thomas
Bierbaumer Mario
Lurz Alexander
Traussnig Jörg
Do, 4.8.2022
.1.0.32 Steiner Mario
Joham Gerhard
Scheiber Jürgen
Steinkellner Markus
Do, 4.8.2022
.1.0.33 Stefan Roland
Rossmann Joachim
Brudermann Thomas
Heinsche Rene
Do, 4.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.34 Knauder Maria
Seebacher Teresa
Simmel Charly
Simmel Dominik
Sa, 6.8.2022 08:30 Uhr
.1.0.35 Webersdorfer Marco
Furian Marco
Rau Philipp
Wabnig Sandro
Sa, 6.8.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.36 Goriupp Johannes
Theuermann Fabrice
Baumgartner Stefan
Maggauer Andreas
Sa, 6.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.37 Wadler Tatjana
Wadler Hermine
Pök Thomas
Spendier Raphael
So, 7.8.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.38 Findenig Markus
Gaber David
Stimpfl Markus
Koller Bernhard
So, 7.8.2022 14:00 Uhr
.1.0.39 Jölly Jakob
Geiselbacher Nikolas
Steiner Mario
Joham Gerhard
So, 7.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.40 Petschnig Lucas
Magnes Leonie
Grassler Robert
Gutschi Martin
So, 7.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.41 Mattausch Gerd
Steiner Alexander
Künstner Manuel
Özay Özbeck
So, 7.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.42 Dohr Moritz
Grassler Lukas
Ebner Christof
Scharf Franz
So, 7.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.43 Duller Nico
Pörtschacher Mathias
Lurz Alexander
Traussnig Jörg
So, 7.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.44 PETER Alexander
Ceplak Michael
Melcher Raphael
Kollienz Tobias
So, 7.8.2022 20:00 Uhr
.1.0.45 Sterner Stefan
Sterner Felix
Ziegler Alexandra
Ziegler Günther jun.
Mo, 8.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.46 Schwaiger Dominik
Grohs Christoph
Wulz Gebhard
Baldauf Thomas
Mo, 8.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.47 Riegler Martin
Joham Heribert
Brunner Mathias
Duller Anna
Di, 9.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.1.0.48 Rabensteiner Thomas
Bierbaumer Mario
Klinkan Christopher
Melcher Hannes
Di, 9.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.49 Künstner Manuel
Özay Özbeck
Jölly Armin
Lisborg Peter
Di, 9.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.50 Simmel Charly
Simmel Dominik
Scheiber Jürgen
Steinkellner Markus
Di, 9.8.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.51 Stefan Roland
Rossmann Joachim
Ziegler Alexandra
Ziegler Günther jun.
Mi, 10.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.52 Grassler Robert
Gutschi Martin
Pök Thomas
Spendier Raphael
Mi, 10.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.53 Schwaiger Dominik
Grohs Christoph
Rau Philipp
Wabnig Sandro
Mi, 10.8.2022 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.54 Goriupp Johannes
Theuermann Fabrice
Steiner Mario
Joham Gerhard
Do, 11.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.55 Ebner Christof
Scharf Franz
Stimpfl Markus
Koller Bernhard
Do, 11.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.56 PETER Alexander
Ceplak Michael
Scheiber Jürgen
Steinkellner Markus
So, 14.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.57 Riegler Martin
Joham Heribert
Jölly Armin
Lisborg Peter
Mo, 15.8.2022 10:00 Uhr
.1.0.58 Lurz Alexander
Traussnig Jörg
Scheiber Jürgen
Steinkellner Markus
Mo, 15.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.59 Rau Philipp
Wabnig Sandro
Steiner Mario
Joham Gerhard
Di, 16.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.60 Stimpfl Markus
Koller Bernhard
Grassler Robert
Gutschi Martin
Do, 18.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.61 Stefan Roland
Rossmann Joachim
Jölly Armin
Lisborg Peter
Do, 18.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.62 Grassler Robert
Gutschi Martin
Stefan Roland
Rossmann Joachim
Sa, 20.8.2022 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.63 Stefan Roland
Rossmann Joachim
Scheiber Jürgen
Steinkellner Markus
Sa, 20.8.2022 15:00 Uhr