Zum Inhalt springen

ITN-Turnier zu Tennisland Trophy
Mo, 22.6. Sa, 27.6.2020, 9400 Wolfsberg

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.3 Figge Martin PETER Alexander Mo, 22.6.2020
.0.0.4 Gutschi Martin PETER Alexander Mo, 22.6.2020 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.5 Türmer Florian Graf Bernd Mo, 22.6.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Mattausch Gerd Stückelberger Lukas Mo, 22.6.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Prossegger Roland Scheiber Heribert Di, 23.6.2020 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.8 Bierbaumer Gernot Figge Martin Mi, 24.6.2020 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Leitner Johann Figge Martin Mi, 24.6.2020 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 PETER Alexander Prossegger Roland Mi, 24.6.2020 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Stückelberger Lukas Schliefni Dietmar Mi, 24.6.2020 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Puaschitz Peter-Sebastian Türmer Florian Do, 25.6.2020 13:30 Uhr
.0.0.13 PETER Alexander Stückelberger Lukas Do, 25.6.2020 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Figge Martin Türmer Florian Do, 25.6.2020 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Türmer Florian Stückelberger Lukas Fr, 26.6.2020 15:30 Uhr
.1.0.1 Bierbaumer Gernot Ebner Christof Mo, 22.6.2020
.1.0.2 Ebner Christof Gutschi Martin Di, 23.6.2020 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.3 Ebner Christof Findenig Horst Mi, 24.6.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.4 Füller Martin Puaschitz Paul-Lukas Mi, 24.6.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.5 Findenig Horst Gutschi Martin Do, 25.6.2020 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.6 Bierbaumer Gernot Füller Martin Do, 25.6.2020 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Bierbaumer Gernot Puaschitz Paul-Lukas Do, 25.6.2020 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.8 Puaschitz Paul-Lukas Gutschi Martin Fr, 26.6.2020 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.0 Scheiber Heribert Joham Heribert Mo, 22.6.2020 17:30 Uhr
.2.0.1 Kopp Karl Heinz Joham Heribert Mi, 24.6.2020 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.2 Scheiber Heribert Kopp Karl Heinz Do, 25.6.2020 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.2 Gutschi Martin
Lube Mario
Puaschitz Peter-Sebastian
Puaschitz Paul-Lukas
Mo, 22.6.2020
.3.0.3 Scheiber Heribert
Joham Heribert
PETER Alexander
Ceplak Michael
Mo, 22.6.2020
.3.0.4 Gutschi Martin
Lube Mario
Füller Martin
Findenig Horst
Mi, 24.6.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.5 Preiml Franz
Petz Andreas
Puaschitz Peter-Sebastian
Puaschitz Paul-Lukas
Mi, 24.6.2020 18:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Puaschitz Peter-Sebastian
Puaschitz Paul-Lukas
PETER Alexander
Ceplak Michael
Do, 25.6.2020 10:00 Uhr
.3.0.7 Scheiber Heribert
Joham Heribert
Gutschi Martin
Lube Mario
Do, 25.6.2020 18:00 Uhr