Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Wolfsberg 2
So, 2.12.2018, 9400 Wolfsberg

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Rot Gelb Grün Orange
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Ergebnis
0.0.0 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen 7:5 7:5
0.0.1 Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen 7:2 7:5
0.0.2 Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen 7:4 4:7 7:5
0.0.3 Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen 6:8 10:8 7:4
0.0.4 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen 7:5 7:4
0.0.5 Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen 9:7 7:0
0.0.6 Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen 7:3 7:1
0.0.7 Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen 7:5 8:6
0.0.8 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen 7:3 7:1
0.0.9 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 7:4 7:5
1.0.0 Wuggenig Anna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:2
1.0.1 Puaschitz Peter Sportunion Klagenfurt Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 4:0
1.0.2 Fellner Lisa - Marie Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 4:0
1.0.3 Ebner Killian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Trojan Maximilian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 0:0
1.0.4 Perchtaler Jakob ASV St. Margarethen Ebner Killian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
1.0.5 Miedl David TC Swietelsky Oberwölz Ebner Killian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 4:0
1.0.6 Fellner Lisa - Marie Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf Wuggenig Anna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
1.0.7 Miedl David TC Swietelsky Oberwölz Trojan Maximilian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 0:0
1.0.8 Perchtaler Jakob ASV St. Margarethen Trojan Maximilian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 0:0
1.0.9 Puaschitz Peter Sportunion Klagenfurt Wuggenig Anna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
1.0.10 Fellner Lisa - Marie Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf Puaschitz Peter Sportunion Klagenfurt 3:2
1.0.11 Miedl David TC Swietelsky Oberwölz Perchtaler Jakob ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
2.0.0 Herzog Ben CTT Klagenfurt Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
2.0.1 Pesec Fabio TC St. Andrä Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
2.0.2 Hartl Niklas ASV St. Margarethen Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
2.0.3 Bäuchler Melina Voitsberger Tennisclub Leikauf Paul ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
2.0.4 Primus Lisa ASV St. Margarethen Bäuchler Melina Voitsberger Tennisclub 3:1
2.0.5 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Bäuchler Melina Voitsberger Tennisclub 3:2
2.0.6 Pesec Nico TC St. Andrä Fellner Pia Celine Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf 4:0
2.0.7 Wuggenig Jakob TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Fellner Pia Celine Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf 3:2
2.0.8 Hoffmann Elena TC St. Michael Fellner Pia Celine Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf 3:1
2.0.9 Stultschnig Lena TC Klagenfurt Griengl Hanna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
2.0.10 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Griengl Hanna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
2.0.11 Tatschl Katharina ASV St. Margarethen Griengl Hanna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 4:0
2.0.12 Hartl Niklas ASV St. Margarethen Pesec Fabio TC St. Andrä 3:1
2.0.13 Herunter Paul TC Stainz Pabst Christoph CTT Klagenfurt 3:1
2.0.14 Herunter Paul TC Stainz Schwaiger Lukas Georg TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 0:0
2.0.15 Herzog Ben CTT Klagenfurt Pesec Fabio TC St. Andrä 3:1
2.0.16 Hoffmann Elena TC St. Michael Pesec Nico TC St. Andrä 3:2
2.0.17 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Stultschnig Lena TC Klagenfurt 4:0
2.0.18 Primus Lisa ASV St. Margarethen Leikauf Paul ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
2.0.19 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Leikauf Paul ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
2.0.20 Schwaiger Lukas Georg TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Pabst Christoph CTT Klagenfurt 0:0
2.0.21 Pudgar Alexander TC St. Michael Pabst Christoph CTT Klagenfurt 3:1
2.0.22 Wuggenig Jakob TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Pesec Nico TC St. Andrä 3:2
2.0.23 Pudgar Alexander TC St. Michael Schwaiger Lukas Georg TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 0:0
2.0.24 Tatschl Katharina ASV St. Margarethen Stultschnig Lena TC Klagenfurt 3:2
2.0.25 Herzog Ben CTT Klagenfurt Hartl Niklas ASV St. Margarethen 4:0
2.0.26 Herunter Paul TC Stainz Pudgar Alexander TC St. Michael 4:0
2.0.27 Hoffmann Elena TC St. Michael Wuggenig Jakob TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 3:1
2.0.28 Tatschl Katharina ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
2.0.29 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Primus Lisa ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
3.0.0 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen 4:0
3.0.1 Sommeregger Philipp ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen 0:0
3.0.2 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
3.0.3 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen 3:1
3.0.4 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Sommeregger Philipp ASV St. Margarethen 0:0
3.0.5 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Sommeregger Philipp ASV St. Margarethen 0:0