Zum Inhalt springen

ROG CUP Wolfsberg 2
So, 2.12.2018, 9400 Wolfsberg

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Rot Gelb Grün Orange
Nr Name Verein Gegner Verein Termin
0.0.0 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.1 Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.2 Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.3 Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.4 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.5 Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.6 Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Lorenz ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.7 Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.8 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Koppi Rafael ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
0.0.9 Krall Catalena TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Pirker Alexander TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018 13:00 Uhr
1.0.0 Wuggenig Anna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.1 Puaschitz Peter Sportunion Klagenfurt Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.2 Fellner Lisa - Marie Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.3 Ebner Killian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Trojan Maximilian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.4 Perchtaler Jakob ASV St. Margarethen Ebner Killian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.5 Miedl David TC Swietelsky Oberwölz Ebner Killian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.6 Fellner Lisa - Marie Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf Wuggenig Anna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.7 Miedl David TC Swietelsky Oberwölz Trojan Maximilian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.8 Perchtaler Jakob ASV St. Margarethen Trojan Maximilian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.9 Puaschitz Peter Sportunion Klagenfurt Wuggenig Anna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
1.0.10 Fellner Lisa - Marie Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf Puaschitz Peter Sportunion Klagenfurt So, 2.12.2018 15:00 Uhr
1.0.11 Miedl David TC Swietelsky Oberwölz Perchtaler Jakob ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018 15:00 Uhr
2.0.0 Herzog Ben CTT Klagenfurt Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.1 Pesec Fabio TC St. Andrä Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.2 Hartl Niklas ASV St. Margarethen Brandner Florian TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.3 Bäuchler Melina Voitsberger Tennisclub Leikauf Paul ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
2.0.4 Primus Lisa ASV St. Margarethen Bäuchler Melina Voitsberger Tennisclub So, 2.12.2018
2.0.5 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Bäuchler Melina Voitsberger Tennisclub So, 2.12.2018
2.0.6 Pesec Nico TC St. Andrä Fellner Pia Celine Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf So, 2.12.2018
2.0.7 Wuggenig Jakob TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Fellner Pia Celine Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf So, 2.12.2018
2.0.8 Hoffmann Elena TC St. Michael Fellner Pia Celine Tenniszentrum Lavanttal Magersdorf So, 2.12.2018
2.0.9 Stultschnig Lena TC Klagenfurt Griengl Hanna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.10 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Griengl Hanna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.11 Tatschl Katharina ASV St. Margarethen Griengl Hanna TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.12 Hartl Niklas ASV St. Margarethen Pesec Fabio TC St. Andrä So, 2.12.2018
2.0.13 Herunter Paul TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland Pabst Christoph CTT Klagenfurt So, 2.12.2018
2.0.14 Herunter Paul TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland Schwaiger Lukas Georg TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.15 Herzog Ben CTT Klagenfurt Pesec Fabio TC St. Andrä So, 2.12.2018
2.0.16 Hoffmann Elena TC St. Michael Pesec Nico TC St. Andrä So, 2.12.2018
2.0.17 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Stultschnig Lena TC Klagenfurt So, 2.12.2018
2.0.18 Primus Lisa ASV St. Margarethen Leikauf Paul ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
2.0.19 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Leikauf Paul ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
2.0.20 Schwaiger Lukas Georg TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Pabst Christoph CTT Klagenfurt So, 2.12.2018
2.0.21 Pudgar Alexander TC St. Michael Pabst Christoph CTT Klagenfurt So, 2.12.2018
2.0.22 Wuggenig Jakob TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Pesec Nico TC St. Andrä So, 2.12.2018
2.0.23 Pudgar Alexander TC St. Michael Schwaiger Lukas Georg TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018
2.0.24 Tatschl Katharina ASV St. Margarethen Stultschnig Lena TC Klagenfurt So, 2.12.2018
2.0.25 Herzog Ben CTT Klagenfurt Hartl Niklas ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018 13:00 Uhr
2.0.26 Herunter Paul TC Freizeitcenter Schilcherland Pudgar Alexander TC St. Michael So, 2.12.2018 13:00 Uhr
2.0.27 Hoffmann Elena TC St. Michael Wuggenig Jakob TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg So, 2.12.2018 13:00 Uhr
2.0.28 Tatschl Katharina ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018 13:00 Uhr
2.0.29 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Primus Lisa ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018 13:00 Uhr
3.0.0 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
3.0.1 Sommeregger Philipp ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
3.0.2 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Koppi Andreas ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
3.0.3 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
3.0.4 Koppi Matthias ASV St. Margarethen Sommeregger Philipp ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018
3.0.5 Puaschitz Paul Sportunion Klagenfurt Sommeregger Philipp ASV St. Margarethen So, 2.12.2018