Zum Inhalt springen

2. TC-Tennisland Trophy (KAT III)
Mo, 22.6. Fr, 26.6.2020, 9400 Wolfsberg

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Koller, Arabella Damen Einzel 137270
OÖTV UTC Fischer Ried 4 3,500
Plihal, Nina Damen Einzel 286439
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 11 6 3,977
Kurz, Viktoria Damen Einzel 315704
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 76 5,815
Zünd, Sylvie Damen Einzel 361799
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 3,500
Vasilyeva, Alexandra Damen Einzel 386280
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 4,196
Peckl, Kerstin Damen Einzel 64673
STTV Grazer Park Club 18 4,607
Pasterk, Laura Damen Einzel 236396
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 14 9 4,589
Schöndorfer, Alexandra Damen Einzel 238386
STTV ESV Austria Graz 51 22 5,612
Niedermeier, Michaela Damen Einzel 340317
TTV TC Parkclub Igls 111 4,212
Pfister, Anja Damen Einzel 142701
TTV TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 61 5,138
Erenda, Sara Damen Einzel 200566
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 37 12 4,450
Namesnik, Nora Damen Einzel 365801
STTV DSG Steiermark 159 71 7,682
Harajda, Ema Damen Einzel 325542
KTV VST Völkermarkt 5,439
Leykina, Polina Damen Einzel 430830
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 3,400
Kosanin, Natasa Damen Einzel 123960
NÖTV TC Tulln 74 4,900
Riml, Eva-Maria Damen Einzel 200369
TTV TC Telfs 16 4,852
Pichler, Selina Damen Einzel 158202
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 23 3,978
Karner, Elena Damen Einzel 209999
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 12 1 3,441
Adlbrecht, Julia Damen Einzel 27843
KTV TC St. Andrä 61 3 4,945
Gross, Kristina Damen Einzel 237825
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 98 6,595
Radakovic, Laura Damen Einzel 184555
NÖTV T.V. Wiener Neudorf 47 3,887
Horacek, Laura Damen Einzel 326502
KTV TC St. Andrä 132 41 6,672
Pesec, Bettina Damen Einzel 241501
KTV TC St. Andrä 152 14 6,352
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies Damen Einzel 269462
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 13 2 3,724
Michalitsch, Alina Damen Einzel 131060
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 17 3,904
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
STTV TC Kindberg 101 2,824
Maderner, Giuliano Herren Einzel 251579
STV TC GM-Sports Anif 302 4,099
Thiem, Moritz Herren Einzel 116372
STTV TC Kern 33 1,500
Nareyka, Björn Manfred Herren Einzel 125460
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 61 2,058
Hockl, Viktor Herren Einzel 176583
OÖTV UTC Casa Moda Steyr 75 8 2,109
Schwab, Gregor Herren Einzel 223159
WTV Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing 143 3,119
Emesz, Benedikt Herren Einzel 144822
STV 1. Salzburger TC 31 1,768
Leuch, Vital Herren Einzel 370259
TTV TC Telfs 2,560
Jozwicki, Patrick Herren Einzel 289500
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 155 2 2,380
Müller, Martin Herren Einzel 145641
KTV TV Kraig 45 2,338
Sorger, Sebastian Herren Einzel 225760
STTV UTC Wildon 71 1 1,557
Krisper, Manuel Herren Einzel 80139
STTV Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz 141 2,309
Fröhlich, Julian Herren Einzel 134987
STTV Grazer Park Club 148 3,059
Kobierski, Jan Herren Einzel 172869
STTV ATV RE team future IRDNING 69 2 1,653
Waldner, Niklas Herren Einzel 208779
TTV TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 26 1,750
Bachmaier, Philip Herren Einzel 108412
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 49 1,500
Harajda, Michal Herren Einzel 325541
KTV VST Völkermarkt 8,062
Vanella, Luca Herren Einzel 198120
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 488 3,861
Veldheer, Mick Herren Einzel 144857
TTV TC Telfs 9 1,400
Benedict, Leon Herren Einzel 138000
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 91 2,363
Oberleitner, Neil Herren Einzel 137826
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 21 1,500
Roider, Leon C. Herren Einzel 138105
WTV Sports Monkeys Tennis Club 52 1,803
Supanz, Fabian Herren Einzel 160032
KTV SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank 400 2,004
Hirn, Stefan Herren Einzel 52052
NÖTV Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten 33 2,682
Adlbrecht, Luca Herren Einzel 232479
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 145 15 3,413
Fellin, Christian Herren Einzel 374079
TTV TC Seefeld 2,491
Prechtel, Sebastian Herren Einzel 308779
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1,450
Kreuzer, Moritz Herren Einzel 188993
STTV TK Gratkorn 96 2,221
Unterweger, Tobias Herren Einzel 210859
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 49 4,625
Schneider, Yanick Herren Einzel 162443
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 105 2,342
Lisborg, Peter Herren Einzel 29844
KTV SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank 3,848
Macheiner, Stefan Herren Einzel 169070
KTV SG Millstättersee 138 2,401
Polainer, Elias Herren Einzel 282372
KTV TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg 224 90 3,828
Zych, Thomas Herren Einzel 189215
KTV Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach 127 2,844
Mozgovoy, Alexander Herren Einzel 284301
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 145 1,975
Rau, Philipp Herren Einzel 128341
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 3,495
Goriupp, Johannes Herren Einzel 128307
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 302 2,875
Panak, Yvo Herren Einzel 340235
STTV TC Kern 1,500
Lang, Christoph Herren Einzel 70167
WTV TC Kalksburg 18 1,586
Peckl, Kerstin
Vasilyeva, Alexandra
Damen Doppel 64673
386280
STTV
NÖTV
Grazer Park Club
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
18

4,607
4,196
Pasterk, Laura
Plihal, Nina
Damen Doppel 236396
286439
KTV
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
14
11
9
6
4,589
3,977
Niedermeier, Michaela
Ramsauer, Stefanie
Damen Doppel 340317
162924
TTV
STTV
TC Parkclub Igls
UTC Spk. Kirchbach
111
93

4,212
4,842
Adlbrecht, Julia
Pesec, Bettina
Damen Doppel 27843
241501
KTV
KTV
TC St. Andrä
TC St. Andrä
61
152
3
14
4,945
6,352
Horacek, Laura
Harajda, Ema
Damen Doppel 326502
325542
KTV
KTV
TC St. Andrä
VST Völkermarkt
132
41
6,672
5,439
Koller, Arabella
Riml, Eva-Maria
Damen Doppel 137270
200369
OÖTV
TTV
UTC Fischer Ried
TC Telfs
4
16

3,500
4,852
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Erenda, Sara
Damen Doppel 269462
200566
NÖTV
TTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
TK IEV MED-EL
13
37
2
12
3,724
4,450
Kaftan, Valentin
Müller-Niklas, Marc
Herren Doppel 307364
188995
NÖTV
NÖTV
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
TC Purkersdorf
400
400
64
86
4,618
4,344
Krisper, Manuel
Fröhlich, Julian
Herren Doppel 80139
134987
STTV
STTV
Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz
Grazer Park Club
141
148

2,309
3,059
Harajda, Michal
,
Herren Doppel 325541
KTV
VST Völkermarkt


8,062
0,000
Nareyka, Björn Manfred
Prechtel, Sebastian
Herren Doppel 125460
308779
STV
STV
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt
61

2,058
1,450
Zych, Thomas
Müller, Martin
Herren Doppel 189215
145641
KTV
KTV
Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach
TV Kraig
127
45

2,844
2,338
Haag, Horst
Pauer, Manuel
Herren Doppel 238780
128134
KTV
KTV
Tennisclub Friesach
Tennisclub Friesach
488
488
134
5,722
7,320
Fellin, Christian
Leuch, Vital
Herren Doppel 374079
370259
TTV
TTV
TC Seefeld
TC Telfs


2,491
2,560
Lang, Christoph
Oberleitner, Neil
Herren Doppel 70167
137826
WTV
WTV
TC Kalksburg
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
18
21

1,586
1,500