Zum Inhalt springen

1. TC-Tennisland Trophy
Do, 12.9. So, 15.9.2019, 9400 Wolfsberg

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Keller, Liz Damen Einzel 245039
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 197 4,978
Adlbrecht, Julia Damen Einzel 27843
KTV TC St. Andrä 54 4,588
Riml, Eva-Maria Damen Einzel 200369
TTV TC Telfs 30 4,980
Plihal, Nina Damen Einzel 286439
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 14 3,700
Kurz, Viktoria Damen Einzel 315704
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 51 5,859
Auer, Stefanie Damen Einzel 175560
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 27 4,105
Pichler, Selina Damen Einzel 158202
NÖTV TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 22 3,739
Szupper, Marlies Damen Einzel 99569
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 49 3,574
Peckl, Kerstin Damen Einzel 64673
STTV GAK-Tennis 23 4,749
Pesec, Bettina Damen Einzel 241501
KTV TC St. Andrä 167 4,696
Schager, Alexander Herren Einzel 97571
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 137 2,725
Rohseano, Lukas Herren Einzel 144111
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 124 2,846
Kugi, Gernot Herren Einzel 111738
KTV TC Weinländer 254 3,364
Kostic, Max Herren Einzel 357563
STTV Grazer Park Club 2,450
Golautschnig, Ernst Herren Einzel 26330
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 189 3,710
Adlbrecht, Luca Herren Einzel 232479
KTV TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg 134 3,231
Ofner, Patrick Herren Einzel 77937
KTV Verband_KTV 10 1,500
Müller, Martin Herren Einzel 145641
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 57 2,245
Rieger, Alexander Herren Einzel 178648
WTV WAT Meidling 313 3,541
Moises, Marco Herren Einzel 133616
STV UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 64 2,827
Steinkellner, Markus Herren Einzel 29729
KTV UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan 3,680
Brezovsky, Markus Herren Einzel 86064
NÖTV TC Deutsch Wagram 254 2,746
Tobler, Tobias Herren Einzel 199664
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 218 2,344
Goriupp, Johannes Herren Einzel 128307
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 266 2,744
Höller, Philipp Herren Einzel 138605
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 218 2,158
Unterweger, Tobias Herren Einzel 210859
KTV ASV St. Margarethen 460 3,903
Rohseano, Thomas Herren Einzel 210379
KTV SCO Bodensdorf 235 3,328
Ender, Paul Herren Einzel 137468
VTV TC Dornbirn 203 2,685
Malik, Patrick Herren Einzel 179328
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 122 2,882
Paulitsch, Kevin Herren Einzel 161339
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 203 2,428
Steiner, Moritz Herren Einzel 145401
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 266 2,359
Vorhemus, Adrian Herren Einzel 145393
NÖTV ULTC Raika Raabs 61 2,620
Prandstetter, Aaron Herren Einzel 138040
NÖTV UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 62 2,238
Schneider, Bernhard Herren Einzel 116193
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 2,409
Melcher, Hannes Herren Einzel 26372
KTV TC Eitweg 5,391
Golautschnig, Stefan Herren Einzel 26332
KTV TC Bad Eisenkappel 460 3,629
Gruber, Fabian Herren Einzel 120437
STTV TC Kindberg 32 1,500
Marko, Alex Herren Einzel 161042
KTV TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg 245 3,544
Rau, Philipp Herren Einzel 128341
KTV TSV Wolfsberg 3,399
Fürpaß, Hanno Herren Einzel 30445
KTV TC St. Kanzian am Klopeinersee 4,649
Futschik, Thomas Herren Einzel 29960
KTV Tennis Pool 5,624
Pajank, Hannes Herren Einzel 94661
KTV Askö St. Michael ob Bleiburg 4,477
Höller, Philipp
Steiner, Moritz
Herren Doppel 138605
145401
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
218
266
2,158
2,359
Ender, Paul
,
Herren Doppel 137468
VTV
TC Dornbirn
203
2,685
0,000
Malik, Patrick
,
Herren Doppel 179328
WTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
122
2,882
0,000
Müller, Martin
,
Herren Doppel 145641
KTV
Sportunion Klagenfurt
57
2,245
0,000
Vorhemus, Adrian
Tobler, Tobias
Herren Doppel 145393
199664
NÖTV
NÖTV
ULTC Raika Raabs
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
61
218
2,620
2,344
Schneider, Bernhard
Moises, Marco
Herren Doppel 116193
133616
NÖTV
STV
TV Hochwolkersdorf
UTC Sparkasse Radstadt

64
2,409
2,827
Gruber, Fabian
Rohseano, Lukas
Herren Doppel 120437
144111
STTV
KTV
TC Kindberg
SCO Bodensdorf
32
124
1,500
2,846
Malik, Patrick
Rohseano, Lukas
Herren Doppel 179328
144111
WTV
KTV
Bundesbahner SV Wien
SCO Bodensdorf
122
124
2,882
2,846