Zum Inhalt springen

2. TC-Tennisland Trophy (KAT III)
Mo, 22.6. Fr, 26.6.2020, 9400 Wolfsberg

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 39 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Rohseano, Lukas 144111
STTV (TC Kindberg) 101 2,824
Maderner, Giuliano 251579
STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 302 4,099
Thiem, Moritz 116372
STTV (TC Kern) 33 1,500
Nareyka, Björn Manfred 125460
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 61 2,058
Hockl, Viktor 176583
OÖTV (UTC Casa Moda Steyr) 75 8 2,109
Schwab, Gregor 223159
WTV (Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing) 143 3,119
Emesz, Benedikt 144822
STV (1. Salzburger TC) 31 1,768
Leuch, Vital 370259
TTV (TC Telfs) 2,560
Jozwicki, Patrick 289500
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 155 2 2,380
Müller, Martin 145641
KTV (TV Kraig) 45 2,338
Sorger, Sebastian 225760
STTV (UTC Wildon) 71 1 1,557
Krisper, Manuel 80139
STTV (Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz) 141 2,309
Fröhlich, Julian 134987
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 148 3,059
Kobierski, Jan 172869
STTV (ATV RE team future IRDNING) 69 2 1,653
Waldner, Niklas 208779
TTV (TC Raiffeisen Schwaz) 26 1,750
Bachmaier, Philip 108412
NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 49 1,500
Harajda, Michal 325541
KTV (VST Völkermarkt) 8,062
Vanella, Luca 198120
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 488 3,861
Veldheer, Mick 144857
TTV (TC Telfs) 9 1,400
Benedict, Leon 138000
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 91 2,363
Oberleitner, Neil 137826
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 21 1,500
Roider, Leon C. 138105
WTV (Sports Monkeys Tennis Club) 52 1,803
Supanz, Fabian 160032
KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) 400 2,004
Hirn, Stefan 52052
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten) 33 2,682
Adlbrecht, Luca 232479
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 145 15 3,413
Fellin, Christian 374079
TTV (TC Seefeld) 2,491
Prechtel, Sebastian 308779
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 1,450
Kreuzer, Moritz 188993
STTV (TK Gratkorn) 96 2,221
Unterweger, Tobias 210859
KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 49 4,625
Schneider, Yanick 162443
KTV (TC Bad Eisenkappel) 105 2,342
Lisborg, Peter 29844
KTV (SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank) 3,848
Macheiner, Stefan 169070
KTV (SG Millstättersee) 138 2,401
Polainer, Elias 282372
KTV (TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg) 224 90 3,828
Zych, Thomas 189215
KTV (Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach) 127 2,844
Mozgovoy, Alexander 284301
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 145 1,975
Rau, Philipp 128341
KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) 3,495
Goriupp, Johannes 128307
KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) 302 2,875
Panak, Yvo 340235
STTV (TC Kern) 1,500
Lang, Christoph 70167
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 18 1,586