Zum Inhalt springen

1. TC-Tennisland Trophy
Do, 12.9. So, 15.9.2019, 9400 Wolfsberg

Meldeliste Herren Einzel 32 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Schager, Alexander 97571
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 81 2,464
Rohseano, Lukas 144111
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) 107 2,745
Kugi, Gernot 111738
KTV (TC Weinländer) 3,370
Kostic, Max 357563
STTV (Grazer Park Club) 2,781
Golautschnig, Ernst 26330
KTV (TC Bad Eisenkappel) 195 44 3,356
Adlbrecht, Luca 232479
KTV (TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg) 144 13 3,477
Ofner, Patrick 77937
KTV (Verband_KTV) 12 1,600
Müller, Martin 145641
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 44 2,338
Rieger, Alexander 178648
WTV (WAT Meidling) 251 4,016
Moises, Marco 133616
STV (UTC Sparkasse Radstadt) 41 2,624
Steinkellner, Markus 29729
KTV (UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan) 257 92 3,845
Brezovsky, Markus 86064
NÖTV (TC Deutsch Wagram) 395 2,718
Tobler, Tobias 199664
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 163 36 2,613
Goriupp, Johannes 128307
KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) 295 2,875
Höller, Philipp 138605
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 133 2,542
Unterweger, Tobias 210859
KTV (ASV St. Margarethen) 49 4,625
Rohseano, Thomas 210379
KTV (SCO Bodensdorf) 19 4,230
Ender, Paul 137468
VTV (TC Dornbirn) 125 2,833
Malik, Patrick 179328
WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) 113 3,321
Paulitsch, Kevin 161339
KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) 195 2,342
Steiner, Moritz 145401
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 195 2,580
Vorhemus, Adrian 145393
NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) 48 2,152
Prandstetter, Aaron 138040
NÖTV (UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs ) 59 2,161
Schneider, Bernhard 116193
NÖTV (TV Hochwolkersdorf) 2,395
Melcher, Hannes 26372
KTV (TC Eitweg) 5,050
Golautschnig, Stefan 26332
KTV (TC Bad Eisenkappel) 395 103 3,874
Gruber, Fabian 120437
STTV (TC Kindberg) 28 1,690
Marko, Alex 161042
KTV (TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg) 257 3,874
Rau, Philipp 128341
KTV (TSV Wolfsberg) 3,495
Fürpaß, Hanno 30445
KTV (TC St. Kanzian am Klopeinersee) 257 92 4,649
Futschik, Thomas 29960
KTV (Tennis Pool) 128 6,565
Pajank, Hannes 94661
KTV (Askö St. Michael ob Bleiburg) 4,529