Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 134

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
2 12 1 Jozwicki, Patrick 289500 2005 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 14 3,053 2350 330 80 2760
12 22 2 Kasper, Emil 188960 2003 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 16 3,786 840 703 149 1692
13 24 3 Matschi, Yan 223919 2004 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV 16 3,876 680 718 187 1585
6 26 4 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 18 2,491 270 1060 194 1524
16 30 5 Stoiber, Niki 191302 2003 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV 16 3,639 740 413 180 1333
18 32 6 Wutzl, Vinzenz 176179 2003 TC Tulln NÖTV 16 2,657 900 305 1205
8 34 7 Laporta Osante, Diego 236296 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 18 2,341 30 798 320 1149
9 35 8 Gutjahr, Leo 280166 2005 UTC Bad Schönau NÖTV 14 4,623 420 523 184 1127
10 37 9 Kogler, Nicola 211679 2005 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 14 4,478 425 454 155 1034
25 45 10 Ungerböck, Marcel 236827 2004 UTC Bad Schönau NÖTV 16 3,896 727 166 893
28 50 11 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 16 2,358 225 511 98 834
30 54 12 Tobler, Tobias 199664 2003 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 16 2,834 488 305 793
19 65 13 Wagner, Alexander 285879 2006 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV 14 4,765 572 125 697
18 78 14 Grünefeldt, Niklas 112643 2001 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 18 3,258 510 70 580
26 81 15 Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153 2005 UTC Bad Schönau NÖTV 14 5,372 432 131 563
38 83 16 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 16 2,961 354 189 543
41 87 17 Fiala, Jonas 323942 2004 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 16 5,272 389 130 519
28 88 18 Haas, Moritz 313561 2005 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 14 5,679 410 106 516
6 102 19 Scharner, Benjamin 317941 2007 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV 12 6,437 360 80 440
51 109 20 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 TC Tulln NÖTV 16 4,867 301 117 418
23 114 21 Höller, Philipp 138605 2001 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 18 2,629 285 120 405
36 120 22 Ganser, Nico 300520 2005 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV 14 5,442 332 41 373
9 121 23 Fiedler, Hartmut 308651 2007 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV 12 7,418 280 92 372
11 126 24 Zimmer, Florian 307734 2008 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 12 6,751 297 68 365
25 133 25 Wiesinger, David 176614 2001 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV 18 3,583 260 84 344
17 139 26 Doleys, Florian 376039 2007 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV 12 7,657 261 55 316
43 141 27 Boruta, Samuel 365179 2005 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 14 5,548 235 76 311
56 141 27 Harreither, Tim 199640 2004 TC Tulln NÖTV 16 3,990 247 64 311
18 148 29 Streicher, Christian 370187 2007 TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf NÖTV 12 7,406 239 54 293
31 159 30 Wilmink, Lenny 288719 2002 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV 18 4,121 212 60 272
23 163 31 Hofer, Marco 308650 2008 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV 12 8,188 207 55 262
52 165 32 Trausmuth, Elias 338583 2006 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV 14 5,444 174 85 259
26 167 33 Eckl, Dorian 346559 2007 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV 12 7,422 202 54 256
26 167 33 Fuchs, Timo 234859 2007 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 12 6,319 197 59 256
61 180 35 Sepulveda, Martin 315821 2003 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV 16 5,129 212 26 238
58 185 36 Dressler, Gustav 381119 2006 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV 14 5,447 193 37 230
35 187 37 Schwab, Gregor 223159 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 18 3,809 188 35 223
65 190 38 Müller-Niklas, Marc 188995 2003 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV 16 4,768 215 215
66 199 39 Puchter, Janik 307617 2003 TV Eibesbrunn NÖTV 16 5,458 197 2 199
68 203 40 Balazs, Barnabas 235602 2003 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 16 3,223 165 30 195
33 203 40 Kovse, Bruno 337574 2008 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 12 7,859 148 47 195
69 213 42 Schnait, Johannes 259760 2005 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV 14 6,122 169 14 183
41 229 43 Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas 340433 2008 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 12 8,498 129 22 151
42 231 44 Berenz, Bastian 326141 2008 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 12 7,346 126 20 146
43 237 45 Jovicic, Leon 376062 2008 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 12 8,827 97 44 141
79 239 46 Fuchs, Alexander 308399 2004 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV 16 4,873 80 57 137
45 241 47 Jelinek, Julian 360700 2008 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 12 8,723 97 37 134
82 248 48 Vorhemus, Julian 184225 2004 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 16 4,383 90 38 128
80 256 49 Fröhlich, Florian 308099 2005 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 14 6,471 102 20 122
50 258 50 Ilincic, David 313102 2007 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 12 8,134 99 22 121

Rangliste Jugend, Männlich