ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 38

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E D P
25 1 Lipautz, Fabian 112195 1995 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV 1,704 164 23 187
50 2 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 2,879 66 26 92
60 3 Dobnig, Julian 144057 1999 SCO Bodensdorf KTV 3,179 55 10 65
74 4 Petschnig, Niki 27789 1983 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 2,361 47 47
99 5 Polessnig, Markus 27783 1981 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 2,419 30 30
101 6 Paulitsch, Kevin 161339 1997 Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 KTV 3,191 29 29
105 7 Türk, Stefan 260699 2001 Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS KTV 3,747 27 27
119 8 di Gaspero, Matthias 145345 1999 Tennisclub Gasthof Krall KTV 3,444 14 8 22
124 9 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV 4,004 14 5 19
124 9 Umfahrer, Peter 26045 1978 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV 2,463 11 8 19
144 11 Hoefler, Max 179601 2001 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV 3,303 16 16
172 12 Rohseano, Lukas 144111 2002 SCO Bodensdorf KTV 3,239 11 1 12
175 13 Schneider, Yanick 162443 2002 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV 3,050 5 6 11
178 14 Baumgartner, Stefan 120893 1995 Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 KTV 4,129 5 5 10
198 15 Sprachowitz, Fabian 197185 1999 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV 3,412 9 9
225 16 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV 1,500 5 3 8
225 16 Winkler, Stefan 30683 1981 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV 2,645 8 8
230 18 Tarmann, Daniel 77803 1992 Askö TC Fürnitz KTV 3,223 5 2 7
230 18 Wogatai, Stefan 28743 1975 TV Kraig KTV 3,668 7 7
252 20 Iskrac, Patrick 82440 1990 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV 2,887 5 5
252 20 Isopp, Ernst 120855 1989 BSG Blau/Weiss LKH-Klagenfurt KTV 5,325 5 5
252 20 Klemm, Michael 29279 1990 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV 3,487 5 5
252 20 Mühlbacher, Richard 94654 1992 BSV Bad Bleiberg KTV 4,025 5 5
252 20 Pipal, Dominique 16610 1973 Turnverein 1883 St.Veit/Glan KTV 3,942 5 5
252 20 Pirolt, Christopher 29087 1991 Tennisclub Friesach KTV 3,718 5 5
252 20 Pörtschacher, Hansjörg 26815 1985 Tennisclub Friesach KTV 4,558 5 5
252 20 Valent, Thomas 128353 1998 TV Kraig KTV 3,162 5 5
252 20 Zych, Thomas 189215 2001 Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS KTV 3,306 5 5
362 29 Antonitsch, Andreas 26053 1977 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV 4,364 2 2
362 29 Fellner, Karl Heinz 78145 1975 UTC Bad St. Leonhard KTV 5,813 2 2
362 29 Latritsch, Alexander 28138 1991 Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS KTV 3,274 2 2
362 29 Merlin, Jürgen 26839 1982 Askö TC Fürnitz KTV 4,538 2 2
362 29 Pils, Felix 177828 2002 GSC Liebenfels KTV 4,186 2 2
362 29 Putz, Stefan 135855 1992 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV 4,530 2 2
362 29 Staubmann, Daniel 279943 1988 UTC Bad St. Leonhard KTV 5,979 2 2
362 29 Zitterer, Philipp 79972 1990 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV 4,757 2 2
428 37 Bendlinger, Florian 145365 2000 SCO Bodensdorf KTV 4,132 1 1
428 37 Leutschacher, Manuel 144109 1999 SG Millstättersee KTV 4,183 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich