Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90871
TC-Waidmannsdorf Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Klier, Lukas (1993) 128289
2 4,8 Grimschitz, Florian (1992) 94763
3 4,9 Harder, Gernot (1983) 27384
4 5,1 Kranner, Jochen (1981) 144316
5 5,3 Rath, Christian (1967) 27442
6 5,4 Schneider, Markus (1979) 135877
7 5,5 Samsel, Matthias (1977) 300882 GER
8 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
9 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
10 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
11 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
12 5,8 Czaputa, Martin (1984) 47129
13 6,0 Wakonig, Yannic (1989) 29909
14 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
15 6,1 Jammernegg, Wolf-Dietmar (1975) 306625
16 6,3 Kitz, Christopher (1985) 306705
17 6,3 Oberrauner, Ingo (1980) 298460
18 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
19 6,4 Haas, Rene (1978) 144356
20 6,4 Wrumnig, Michael (1977) 144280
21 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
22 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
23 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
24 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
25 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
26 6,7 Krassnig, Christian (1986) 27402
27 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
28 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
29 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
30 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
31 7,1 Lach, Florian (1986) 338401
32 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
33 7,2 Perdacher, Manfred (1982) 306706
34 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
35 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
36 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
37 7,8 Traussnig, Daniel (1998) 159548
38 8,0 Nussbaumer, Gert (1978) 270911
39 8,0 Tratnik, Kevin (1990) 380774
40 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
41 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
42 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
43 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
44 8,5 Kogler, Stefan (1984) 430685
45 8,5 Herzog, Christian (1975) 205260
46 8,6 Dorner, Marcel (1996) 128302
47 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
48 9,0 Jedlautschnig, Manuel (1990) 407215
49 9,0 Wetscher, Nicolas (1998) 298861
50 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
51 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
52 9,6 Prodinger, David (1978) 356975
53 9,6 Kreutzer, Maximilian (2002) 198634
54 9,9 Ransburg, Michael (1977) 403223
55 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
56 10,3 Resmerita, Stefan (2000) 178504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Kranner, Jochen (1981) 144316
2 5,4 Schneider, Markus (1979) 135877
3 5,5 Samsel, Matthias (1977) 300882 GER
4 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
5 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
6 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
7 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
8 5,8 Czaputa, Martin (1984) 47129
9 6,0 Wakonig, Yannic (1989) 29909
10 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
11 6,1 Jammernegg, Wolf-Dietmar (1975) 306625
12 6,3 Kitz, Christopher (1985) 306705
13 6,3 Oberrauner, Ingo (1980) 298460
14 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
15 6,4 Haas, Rene (1978) 144356
16 6,4 Wrumnig, Michael (1977) 144280
17 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
18 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
19 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
20 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
21 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
22 6,7 Krassnig, Christian (1986) 27402
23 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
24 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
25 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
26 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
27 7,1 Lach, Florian (1986) 338401
28 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
29 7,2 Perdacher, Manfred (1982) 306706
30 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
31 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
32 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
33 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
34 7,8 Traussnig, Daniel (1998) 159548
35 8,0 Nussbaumer, Gert (1978) 270911
36 8,0 Tratnik, Kevin (1990) 380774
37 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
38 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
39 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
40 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
41 8,5 Herzog, Christian (1975) 205260
42 8,6 Dorner, Marcel (1996) 128302
43 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
44 9,0 Jedlautschnig, Manuel (1990) 407215
45 9,0 Wetscher, Nicolas (1998) 298861
46 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
47 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
48 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
49 9,6 Prodinger, David (1978) 356975
50 9,6 Kreutzer, Maximilian (2002) 198634
51 9,9 Ransburg, Michael (1977) 403223
52 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
53 10,3 Resmerita, Stefan (2000) 178504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Samsel, Matthias (1977) 300882 GER
2 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
3 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
4 5,8 Czaputa, Martin (1984) 47129
5 6,0 Wakonig, Yannic (1989) 29909
6 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
7 6,1 Jammernegg, Wolf-Dietmar (1975) 306625
8 6,3 Kitz, Christopher (1985) 306705
9 6,3 Oberrauner, Ingo (1980) 298460
10 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
11 6,4 Haas, Rene (1978) 144356
12 6,4 Wrumnig, Michael (1977) 144280
13 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
14 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
15 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
16 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
17 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
18 6,7 Krassnig, Christian (1986) 27402
19 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
20 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
21 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
22 7,1 Lach, Florian (1986) 338401
23 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
24 7,2 Perdacher, Manfred (1982) 306706
25 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
26 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
27 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
28 7,8 Traussnig, Daniel (1998) 159548
29 8,0 Nussbaumer, Gert (1978) 270911
30 8,0 Tratnik, Kevin (1990) 380774
31 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
32 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
33 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
34 8,5 Herzog, Christian (1975) 205260
35 8,6 Dorner, Marcel (1996) 128302
36 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
37 9,0 Jedlautschnig, Manuel (1990) 407215
38 9,0 Wetscher, Nicolas (1998) 298861
39 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
40 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
41 9,6 Prodinger, David (1978) 356975
42 9,6 Kreutzer, Maximilian (2002) 198634
43 9,9 Ransburg, Michael (1977) 403223
44 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
45 10,3 Resmerita, Stefan (2000) 178504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Kitz, Christopher (1985) 306705
2 6,3 Oberrauner, Ingo (1980) 298460
3 6,4 Haas, Rene (1978) 144356
4 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
5 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
6 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
7 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
8 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
9 7,1 Lach, Florian (1986) 338401
10 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
11 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
12 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
13 7,8 Traussnig, Daniel (1998) 159548
14 8,0 Nussbaumer, Gert (1978) 270911
15 8,0 Tratnik, Kevin (1990) 380774
16 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
17 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
18 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
19 8,5 Herzog, Christian (1975) 205260
20 8,6 Dorner, Marcel (1996) 128302
21 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
22 9,0 Wetscher, Nicolas (1998) 298861
23 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
24 9,6 Prodinger, David (1978) 356975
25 9,6 Kreutzer, Maximilian (2002) 198634
26 9,9 Ransburg, Michael (1977) 403223
27 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
28 10,2 Springer, Santino (2003) 430689
29 10,3 Resmerita, Stefan (2000) 178504
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
2 4,8 Habich, Adolf (1965) 29322 90810
3 4,9 Harder, Gernot (1983) 27384
4 5,1 Kranner, Jochen (1981) 144316
5 5,2 Ziervogel, Dominik (1980) 161628 90736
6 5,4 Schneider, Markus (1979) 135877
7 5,5 Samsel, Matthias (1977) 300882 GER
8 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
9 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
10 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
11 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
12 5,8 Czaputa, Martin (1984) 47129
13 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
14 6,1 Jammernegg, Wolf-Dietmar (1975) 306625
15 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
16 6,3 Oberrauner, Ingo (1980) 298460
17 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
18 6,4 Haas, Rene (1978) 144356
19 6,4 Wrumnig, Michael (1977) 144280
20 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
21 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
22 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
23 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
24 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
25 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
26 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
27 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
28 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
29 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
30 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
31 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
32 7,2 Perdacher, Manfred (1982) 306706
33 7,3 Gasser, Rupert (1959) 28440 90795
34 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
35 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
36 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
37 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
38 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
39 8,0 Widmann, Stefan (1980) 285299
40 8,0 Nussbaumer, Gert (1978) 270911
41 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
42 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
43 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
44 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
45 8,5 Kogler, Stefan (1984) 430685
46 8,5 Herzog, Christian (1975) 205260
47 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
48 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
49 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
50 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
51 9,6 Prodinger, David (1978) 356975
52 9,9 Ransburg, Michael (1977) 403223
53 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
54 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Ziervogel, Dominik (1980) 161628 90736
2 5,3 Rath, Christian (1967) 27442
3 5,5 Samsel, Matthias (1977) 300882 GER
4 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
5 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
6 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
7 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
8 5,8 Czaputa, Martin (1984) 47129
9 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
10 6,1 Jammernegg, Wolf-Dietmar (1975) 306625
11 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
12 6,3 Oberrauner, Ingo (1980) 298460
13 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
14 6,4 Haas, Rene (1978) 144356
15 6,4 Wrumnig, Michael (1977) 144280
16 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
17 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
18 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
19 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
20 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
21 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
22 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
23 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
24 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
25 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
26 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
27 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
28 7,2 Perdacher, Manfred (1982) 306706
29 7,3 Gasser, Rupert (1959) 28440 90795
30 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
31 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
32 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
33 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
34 8,0 Widmann, Stefan (1980) 285299
35 8,0 Nussbaumer, Gert (1978) 270911
36 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
37 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
38 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
39 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
40 8,5 Kogler, Stefan (1984) 430685
41 8,5 Herzog, Christian (1975) 205260
42 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
43 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
44 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
45 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
46 9,6 Prodinger, David (1978) 356975
47 9,9 Ransburg, Michael (1977) 403223
48 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
49 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Habich, Adolf (1965) 29322 90810
2 5,3 Rath, Christian (1967) 27442
3 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
4 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
5 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
6 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
7 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
8 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
9 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
10 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
11 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
12 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
13 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
14 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
15 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
16 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
17 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
18 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
19 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
20 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
21 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
22 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
23 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
24 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
25 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
26 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
27 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
28 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
29 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
30 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
31 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
32 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
33 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
34 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
35 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
36 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
2 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
3 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
4 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
5 6,3 Pagitz, Roland (1973) 197375
6 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
7 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
8 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
9 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
10 6,7 Schneider, Alexander (1974) 232283
11 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
12 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
13 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
14 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
15 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
16 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
17 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
18 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
19 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
20 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
21 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
22 8,1 Nedetzky, Michael (1970) 407092
23 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
24 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
25 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
26 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
27 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
28 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
29 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
30 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103 90722
2 4,4 Schweiger, Johann (1955) 26683 90864
3 4,4 Haßlacher, Dietmar (1962) 29315 90727
4 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195 90722
5 4,7 Meisterl, Georg (1968) 94848 90723
6 4,7 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
7 4,8 Habich, Adolf (1965) 29322 90810
8 5,3 Rath, Christian (1967) 27442
9 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
10 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
11 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
12 5,9 Markart, Peter (1967) 82157 90723
13 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
14 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
15 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
16 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
17 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
18 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
19 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
20 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
21 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
22 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
23 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
24 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
25 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
26 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
27 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
28 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
29 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
30 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
31 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
32 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
33 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
34 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
35 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
36 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Habich, Adolf (1965) 29322 90810
2 5,3 Rath, Christian (1967) 27442
3 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
4 5,7 Dorner, Mario (1968) 27876
5 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
6 5,9 Markart, Peter (1967) 82157 90723
7 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
8 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
9 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
10 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
11 6,5 Ilario, Antonio (1965) 285259 ITA
12 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
13 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
14 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
15 6,9 Komar, Otto (1965) 27880
16 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
17 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
18 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
19 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
20 7,5 Ziegelmeyer, Jörg (1968) 407094
21 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
22 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
23 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
24 8,4 Gigacher, Dieter (1967) 128126
25 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
26 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
27 9,2 Zehetner, Andreas (1969) 337566
28 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
29 10,1 Werl, Ralf (1967) 356973
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Schweiger, Johann (1955) 26683 90864
2 4,4 Haßlacher, Dietmar (1962) 29315 90727
3 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
4 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
5 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
6 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
7 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
8 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
9 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
10 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
11 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
12 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
13 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
14 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
15 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
16 7,3 Gasser, Rupert (1959) 28440 90795
17 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
18 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
19 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
20 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
21 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
22 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
23 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
24 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
25 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Altrichter, Ernst (1963) 30397 90727
2 6,1 Klier, Gerald (1963) 77917
3 6,1 Katzianer, Karl (1962) 27439
4 6,4 Woath, Mario (1963) 169308
5 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
6 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
7 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
8 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
9 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
10 7,1 Koller, Josef (1962) 26691 90778
11 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
12 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
13 7,3 Gasser, Rupert (1959) 28440 90795
14 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
15 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
16 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
17 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
18 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
19 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
20 8,9 Kordesch, Ferdinand (1961) 77984
21 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
22 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
23 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Schweiger, Johann (1955) 26683 90864
2 5,7 Grünwald, Klaus (1959) 82140
3 5,8 Lutz, Armin (1958) 111470
4 6,5 Trapitsch, Günter (1959) 30605
5 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
6 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
7 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
8 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
9 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
10 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
11 7,3 Gasser, Rupert (1959) 28440 90795
12 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
13 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
14 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
15 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
16 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
17 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
18 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
19 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
20 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050
2 6,7 Hribar, Bartholomäus (1958) 27879
3 6,8 Singer, Heinz (1955) 120765
4 6,9 Kriechbaum, Herbert (1953) 27875
5 7,2 Stimpfl, Reiner (1951) 29320 90810
6 7,2 Gallob, Hans Jörg (1953) 94593
7 7,3 Gasser, Rupert (1959) 28440 90795
8 7,4 Lassnig, Günther (1956) 27757
9 7,4 Flügel, Werner (1955) 30520
10 7,5 Schelodetz, Wilhelm (1956) 407150
11 7,6 Oschgan, Walter (1956) 77976
12 8,0 Haber, Günther (1954) 144702
13 8,3 Ladstätter, Arno (1954) 237973
14 9,1 Hobel, Rudolf (1952) 306522
15 9,4 Zabukovec, Werner (1956) 319144
16 10,3 Gerersdorfer, Erich (1958) 97389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Lang-Urbas, Elisabeth (1979) 282191
2 6,5 Robatsch, Sabine (1970) 27904 90715
3 6,7 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538 90745
4 6,8 Klier, Slavka (1966) 136086 90711
5 7,3 Barisic, Davorka (1966) 179927
6 7,4 Likar, Laura (2000) 145375
7 7,6 Kordesch, Rosi (1977) 144577
8 7,6 Haßlacher, Sandra (1974) 205259
9 7,7 Bacher, Simone (1982) 205899
10 7,8 Schneider, Anja (1979) 144572
11 8,0 Puschar, Gabriele (1965) 27907
12 8,0 del Fabro, Andrea (1994) 201962
13 8,1 Schriefl, Renate (1965) 159449
14 8,3 Drobesch, Ina (1996) 162520
15 8,4 Oberrauner, Katja (1980) 238519
16 8,5 Müller, Katrin (1990) 253080
17 8,5 Grünwald, Ingrid (1958) 77981
18 8,6 Haßlacher, Therese (2002) 358376
19 8,7 Pontasch, Monika (1950) 94642
20 8,7 Maier, Daniela (1973) 27906
21 8,9 Gigacher, Doris (1965) 160299
22 9,0 Obwurzer, Christiane (1993) 178980
23 9,0 Tomasch, Gerlinde (1948) 27623
24 9,1 Zaussnig, Barbara (1966) 144580
25 9,1 Wolschner, Gisela (1961) 27908
26 9,1 Flügel, Michaela (1989) 430282
27 9,1 Rusch, Angelika (1956) 97400
28 9,6 Quantschnig, Hilde (1971) 303021
29 9,6 Mödritscher, Sabrina (1985) 359213
30 9,7 Reichl, Christine (1965) 144562
31 9,7 Feinig, Anita (1957) 158300 90838
32 9,9 Trapitsch, Manuela (1966) 371406
33 10,0 Mauritsch, Waltraud (1949) 136088
34 10,1 Schneider, Christa (1953) 144573
35 10,3 Schneider, Mia (2006) 430350
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Barisic, Davorka (1966) 179927
2 7,4 Likar, Laura (2000) 145375
3 7,6 Kordesch, Rosi (1977) 144577
4 7,6 Haßlacher, Sandra (1974) 205259
5 7,7 Bacher, Simone (1982) 205899
6 7,8 Schneider, Anja (1979) 144572
7 8,0 Puschar, Gabriele (1965) 27907
8 8,0 del Fabro, Andrea (1994) 201962
9 8,1 Schriefl, Renate (1965) 159449
10 8,3 Drobesch, Ina (1996) 162520
11 8,4 Oberrauner, Katja (1980) 238519
12 8,5 Müller, Katrin (1990) 253080
13 8,5 Grünwald, Ingrid (1958) 77981
14 8,6 Haßlacher, Therese (2002) 358376
15 8,7 Pontasch, Monika (1950) 94642
16 8,7 Maier, Daniela (1973) 27906
17 8,9 Gigacher, Doris (1965) 160299
18 9,0 Obwurzer, Christiane (1993) 178980
19 9,0 Tomasch, Gerlinde (1948) 27623
20 9,1 Zaussnig, Barbara (1966) 144580
21 9,1 Wolschner, Gisela (1961) 27908
22 9,1 Flügel, Michaela (1989) 430282
23 9,1 Rusch, Angelika (1956) 97400
24 9,6 Quantschnig, Hilde (1971) 303021
25 9,6 Mödritscher, Sabrina (1985) 359213
26 9,7 Reichl, Christine (1965) 144562
27 9,7 Feinig, Anita (1957) 158300 90838
28 9,9 Trapitsch, Manuela (1966) 371406
29 10,0 Mauritsch, Waltraud (1949) 136088
30 10,1 Schneider, Christa (1953) 144573
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Likar, Laura (2000) 145375
2 7,6 Haßlacher, Sandra (1974) 205259
3 8,0 del Fabro, Andrea (1994) 201962
4 8,1 Schriefl, Renate (1965) 159449
5 8,3 Drobesch, Ina (1996) 162520
6 8,4 Oberrauner, Katja (1980) 238519
7 8,5 Müller, Katrin (1990) 253080
8 8,5 Grünwald, Ingrid (1958) 77981
9 8,6 Haßlacher, Therese (2002) 358376
10 8,7 Pontasch, Monika (1950) 94642
11 8,7 Maier, Daniela (1973) 27906
12 8,8 Steiner, Petra (1990) 94985
13 8,9 Gigacher, Doris (1965) 160299
14 9,0 Obwurzer, Christiane (1993) 178980
15 9,0 Tomasch, Gerlinde (1948) 27623
16 9,1 Zaussnig, Barbara (1966) 144580
17 9,1 Wolschner, Gisela (1961) 27908
18 9,1 Flügel, Michaela (1989) 430282
19 9,1 Rusch, Angelika (1956) 97400
20 9,6 Quantschnig, Hilde (1971) 303021
21 9,6 Mödritscher, Sabrina (1985) 359213
22 9,7 Reichl, Christine (1965) 144562
23 9,7 Feinig, Anita (1957) 158300 90838
24 9,9 Trapitsch, Manuela (1966) 371406
25 10,0 Mauritsch, Waltraud (1949) 136088
26 10,1 Schneider, Christa (1953) 144573
27 10,3 Schneider, Mia (2006) 430350
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Puschar, Gabriele (1965) 27907
2 8,0 del Fabro, Andrea (1994) 201962
3 8,3 Drobesch, Ina (1996) 162520
4 8,4 Oberrauner, Katja (1980) 238519
5 8,5 Müller, Katrin (1990) 253080
6 8,5 Grünwald, Ingrid (1958) 77981
7 8,6 Haßlacher, Therese (2002) 358376
8 8,7 Pontasch, Monika (1950) 94642
9 8,7 Maier, Daniela (1973) 27906
10 8,9 Gigacher, Doris (1965) 160299
11 9,0 Obwurzer, Christiane (1993) 178980
12 9,0 Tomasch, Gerlinde (1948) 27623
13 9,1 Zaussnig, Barbara (1966) 144580
14 9,1 Wolschner, Gisela (1961) 27908
15 9,1 Flügel, Michaela (1989) 430282
16 9,1 Rusch, Angelika (1956) 97400
17 9,6 Quantschnig, Hilde (1971) 303021
18 9,6 Wallner, Sibylle (1969) 136096
19 9,6 Mödritscher, Sabrina (1985) 359213
20 9,7 Reichl, Christine (1965) 144562
21 9,7 Feinig, Anita (1957) 158300 90838
22 9,9 Trapitsch, Manuela (1966) 371406
23 10,0 Mauritsch, Waltraud (1949) 136088
24 10,1 Schneider, Christa (1953) 144573
25 10,3 Schneider, Mia (2006) 430350
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Keim, Christine (1975) 82116 90715 ITA *
2 6,0 Lang-Urbas, Elisabeth (1979) 282191
3 6,7 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538 90745
4 6,8 Klier, Slavka (1966) 136086 90711
5 7,3 Barisic, Davorka (1966) 179927
6 7,4 Hambrusch, Renate (1962) 27466 90711
7 7,6 Grünberger, Angelika (1951) 27861 90715
8 7,6 Kordesch, Rosi (1977) 144577
9 7,6 Haßlacher, Sandra (1974) 205259
10 7,7 Bacher, Simone (1982) 205899
11 7,8 Schneider, Anja (1979) 144572
12 8,1 Schriefl, Renate (1965) 159449
13 8,4 Oberrauner, Katja (1980) 238519
14 8,5 Grünwald, Ingrid (1958) 77981
15 8,7 Maier, Daniela (1973) 27906
16 8,9 Gigacher, Doris (1965) 160299
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Barisic, Davorka (1966) 179927
2 7,6 Haßlacher, Sandra (1974) 205259
3 8,0 Puschar, Gabriele (1965) 27907
4 8,1 Schriefl, Renate (1965) 159449
5 8,5 Grünwald, Ingrid (1958) 77981
6 8,7 Pontasch, Monika (1950) 94642
7 8,7 Maier, Daniela (1973) 27906
8 8,9 Gigacher, Doris (1965) 160299
9 9,0 Tomasch, Gerlinde (1948) 27623
10 9,1 Zaussnig, Barbara (1966) 144580
11 9,1 Wolschner, Gisela (1961) 27908
12 9,1 Rusch, Angelika (1956) 97400
13 9,6 Quantschnig, Hilde (1971) 303021
14 9,7 Reichl, Christine (1965) 144562
15 9,9 Trapitsch, Manuela (1966) 371406
16 10,0 Mauritsch, Waltraud (1949) 136088
17 10,1 Schneider, Christa (1953) 144573
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Scheiber, Lorenz (2009) 430687
2 10,2 Markart, Zoe (2008) 431330
3 10,2 Trapitsch, Marcel (2008) 431133