Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90849
TC Raiffeisenbank Velden Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751 90745
2 5,3 Wollenberg, Sergio (1966) 30506
3 5,6 Wallenböck, Christian (1967) 30529
4 5,9 Kautenburger, Klaus (1960) 360565
5 5,9 Wollenberg, Gianfranco (1958) 30504
6 6,4 Schöffmann, Otto (1959) 78322
7 6,4 Ponta, Antonio (1983) 111761
8 6,5 Moitzi, Florian (1982) 30503
9 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
10 6,6 Nemetz, Bernhard (1976) 29929 90843
11 6,8 Sellak, Manfred (1958) 30525
12 6,8 Eichleter, Markus (1974) 77830
13 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
14 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
15 7,0 Schubert, Eduard (1960) 78323
16 7,0 Obiltschnig, Harald (1984) 30513
17 7,1 Klupper, Daniel (1983) 31148
18 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
19 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
20 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
21 7,4 Frank, Anton (1959) 30515
22 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
23 7,6 Kronberger, Gerhard (1958) 30524
24 7,8 Esposito, Christopher (1992) 408171
25 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
26 8,1 Kogelnig, Markus (1980) 360576
27 8,1 Inthal, Andreas (1984) 360568
28 8,2 Sternad, Stefan (1984) 111760
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751 90745
2 5,3 Wollenberg, Sergio (1966) 30506
3 5,6 Wallenböck, Christian (1967) 30529
4 5,9 Kautenburger, Klaus (1960) 360565
5 5,9 Wollenberg, Gianfranco (1958) 30504
6 6,4 Schöffmann, Otto (1959) 78322
7 6,4 Ponta, Antonio (1983) 111761
8 6,5 Moitzi, Florian (1982) 30503
9 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
10 6,8 Sellak, Manfred (1958) 30525
11 6,8 Eichleter, Markus (1974) 77830
12 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
13 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
14 7,0 Schubert, Eduard (1960) 78323
15 7,0 Obiltschnig, Harald (1984) 30513
16 7,1 Klupper, Daniel (1983) 31148
17 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
18 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
19 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
20 7,4 Frank, Anton (1959) 30515
21 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
22 7,6 Kronberger, Gerhard (1958) 30524
23 7,9 Kollin, Erich (1948) 382764
24 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
25 8,1 Kogelnig, Markus (1980) 360576
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Wollenberg, Sergio (1966) 30506
2 5,6 Wallenböck, Christian (1967) 30529
3 5,7 Kilzer, Gerhard (1964) 111299 90884
4 5,8 Wellik, Johannes (1965) 144205
5 5,9 Kautenburger, Klaus (1960) 360565
6 5,9 Wollenberg, Gianfranco (1958) 30504
7 6,0 Rumpler, Walter (1968) 135726
8 6,0 Koren, Johann (1952) 29441 90757
9 6,4 Schöffmann, Otto (1959) 78322
10 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
11 6,8 Sellak, Manfred (1958) 30525
12 6,8 Eichleter, Markus (1974) 77830
13 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
14 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
15 7,0 Schubert, Eduard (1960) 78323
16 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
17 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
18 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
19 7,4 Frank, Anton (1959) 30515
20 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
21 7,6 Kronberger, Gerhard (1958) 30524
22 7,9 Kollin, Erich (1948) 382764
23 8,0 Tepan, Adolf (1957) 28215
24 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201 90722
2 5,1 Scheriau, Jürgen (1966) 29214 90745
3 5,3 Wollenberg, Sergio (1966) 30506
4 5,6 Wallenböck, Christian (1967) 30529
5 5,7 Faltinger, Andreas (1965) 9208 20352
6 5,8 Wellik, Johannes (1965) 144205
7 5,9 Kautenburger, Klaus (1960) 360565
8 5,9 Schmölzer, Peter (1964) 27354 90723
9 5,9 Wollenberg, Gianfranco (1958) 30504
10 6,0 Rumpler, Walter (1968) 135726
11 6,0 Koren, Johann (1952) 29441 90757
12 6,4 Schöffmann, Otto (1959) 78322
13 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
14 6,8 Sellak, Manfred (1958) 30525
15 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
16 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
17 7,0 Schubert, Eduard (1960) 78323
18 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
19 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
20 7,3 Pucher, Thomas (1953) 408175
21 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
22 7,4 Frank, Anton (1959) 30515
23 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
24 7,6 Pucher, Wolfgang Franz (1957) 408174
25 7,6 Kronberger, Gerhard (1958) 30524
26 7,9 Kollin, Erich (1948) 382764
27 8,0 Tepan, Adolf (1957) 28215
28 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233 90768
2 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169 90768
3 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594 90768
4 5,9 Kautenburger, Klaus (1960) 360565
5 5,9 Schmölzer, Peter (1964) 27354 90723
6 5,9 Wollenberg, Gianfranco (1958) 30504
7 6,0 Koren, Johann (1952) 29441 90757
8 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016 90768
9 6,4 Schöffmann, Otto (1959) 78322
10 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
11 6,8 Sellak, Manfred (1958) 30525
12 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
13 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
14 7,0 Schubert, Eduard (1960) 78323
15 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
16 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
17 7,3 Pucher, Thomas (1953) 408175
18 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
19 7,4 Frank, Anton (1959) 30515
20 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
21 7,5 Holzfeind, Berndt (1953) 281840 90905
22 7,6 Pucher, Wolfgang Franz (1957) 408174
23 7,6 Kronberger, Gerhard (1958) 30524
24 7,9 Kollin, Erich (1948) 382764
25 8,0 Tepan, Adolf (1957) 28215
26 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Wollenberg, Gianfranco (1958) 30504
2 6,0 Koren, Johann (1952) 29441 90757
3 6,4 Schöffmann, Otto (1959) 78322
4 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
5 6,8 Sellak, Manfred (1958) 30525
6 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
7 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
8 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
9 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
10 7,3 Pucher, Thomas (1953) 408175
11 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
12 7,4 Frank, Anton (1959) 30515
13 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
14 7,5 Holzfeind, Berndt (1953) 281840 90905
15 7,6 Pucher, Wolfgang Franz (1957) 408174
16 7,6 Kronberger, Gerhard (1958) 30524
17 7,9 Kollin, Erich (1948) 382764
18 8,0 Tepan, Adolf (1957) 28215
19 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
20 8,3 Wildburger, Hans (1942) 30535
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Koren, Johann (1952) 29441 90757
2 6,5 Hawliczek, Peter (1948) 16967
3 6,9 Schmid, Rolf (1954) 340234 GER
4 7,0 Tatschl, Wilfried (1950) 30519
5 7,2 Melcher, Hans-Jürgen (1952) 30616 90768
6 7,2 Schurz, Günther (1944) 120778
7 7,3 Nemeth, Zoltan (1953) 144299 HUN
8 7,3 Pucher, Thomas (1953) 408175
9 7,4 Dragaschnig, Walter (1946) 30523
10 7,4 Schnablegger, Wolfgang (1952) 30516
11 7,5 Holzfeind, Berndt (1953) 281840 90905
12 7,9 Kollin, Erich (1948) 382764
13 8,0 Winkler, Johannes (1954) 30527
14 8,3 Wildburger, Hans (1942) 30535
15 8,5 Allesch, Hubert (1948) 309120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Gschließer, Cornelia (1990) 30584
2 6,6 Winkler, Roberta (1980) 30555
3 6,8 Krajnik, Silvia (1983) 29409
4 7,2 Frank, Ines (1982) 30550
5 7,2 Wallenböck, Sabine (1966) 30573
6 7,3 Premur, Angelika (1971) 30328
7 7,8 Sylle, Cordula (1982) 121233
8 7,8 Pein, Renate (1971) 30554
9 8,1 Schnablegger, Burgi (1955) 30556
10 8,2 Hutze, Lina (2001) 308556
11 8,4 Grünanger, Renate (1965) 78330
12 8,5 Blattnig, Daniela (1961) 111465
13 8,6 Grünanger, Agnes (1976) 111766
14 8,6 Feichter, Astrid (1971) 30566
15 8,6 Bürger, Roswitha (1950) 30552
16 8,7 Dorner, Gisela (1998) 285359
17 8,7 Toth, Lili (2004) 360595
18 9,0 Gröblacher, Daria (1998) 360594
19 9,2 Goritschnig, Petra (1984) 340237
20 9,3 Tsantilas, Margit (1962) 30564
21 9,3 Jordan, Gerti (1957) 30571
22 9,3 Waldher, Gerhild (1953) 128552
23 9,3 Moritz, Edith (1948) 360589
24 9,4 Hawliczek, Dagmar (1952) 237810
25 9,5 Diechler, Constanze (1973) 360590
26 9,6 Sellak, Martina (1975) 237812
27 9,6 Frey, Denise (1965) 128553
28 9,6 Perchenig, Heidi (1951) 30559
29 9,8 Oertel, Sujira (1975) 408165
30 10,3 Tarmann-Seunig, Brigitte (1960) 309125
31 10,3 Zechner, Andrea (1980) 382793
32 10,3 Goritschnig, Andrea (1970) 340365
33 10,3 Oda, Kazuyo (1975) 431545 JPN
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Wallenböck, Sabine (1966) 30573
2 7,3 Premur, Angelika (1971) 30328
3 7,8 Sylle, Cordula (1982) 121233
4 7,8 Pein, Renate (1971) 30554
5 8,1 Schnablegger, Burgi (1955) 30556
6 8,2 Hutze, Lina (2001) 308556
7 8,4 Grünanger, Renate (1965) 78330
8 8,5 Blattnig, Daniela (1961) 111465
9 8,6 Grünanger, Agnes (1976) 111766
10 8,6 Feichter, Astrid (1971) 30566
11 8,6 Bürger, Roswitha (1950) 30552
12 8,7 Dorner, Gisela (1998) 285359
13 8,7 Toth, Lili (2004) 360595
14 9,0 Gröblacher, Daria (1998) 360594
15 9,2 Goritschnig, Petra (1984) 340237
16 9,3 Tsantilas, Margit (1962) 30564
17 9,3 Jordan, Gerti (1957) 30571
18 9,3 Waldher, Gerhild (1953) 128552
19 9,3 Moritz, Edith (1948) 360589
20 9,4 Hawliczek, Dagmar (1952) 237810
21 9,5 Diechler, Constanze (1973) 360590
22 9,6 Sellak, Martina (1975) 237812
23 9,6 Frey, Denise (1965) 128553
24 9,6 Perchenig, Heidi (1951) 30559
25 9,8 Oertel, Sujira (1975) 408165
26 10,2 Roblyek, Astrid (1972) 237813
27 10,3 Tarmann-Seunig, Brigitte (1960) 309125
28 10,3 Zechner, Andrea (1980) 382793
29 10,3 Goritschnig, Andrea (1970) 340365
30 10,3 Oda, Kazuyo (1975) 431545 JPN
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Schnablegger, Burgi (1955) 30556
2 8,2 Hutze, Lina (2001) 308556
3 8,4 Grünanger, Renate (1965) 78330
4 8,5 Blattnig, Daniela (1961) 111465
5 8,6 Grünanger, Agnes (1976) 111766
6 8,6 Feichter, Astrid (1971) 30566
7 8,6 Bürger, Roswitha (1950) 30552
8 8,7 Dorner, Gisela (1998) 285359
9 8,7 Toth, Lili (2004) 360595
10 9,0 Gröblacher, Daria (1998) 360594
11 9,2 Goritschnig, Petra (1984) 340237
12 9,3 Tsantilas, Margit (1962) 30564
13 9,3 Jordan, Gerti (1957) 30571
14 9,3 Waldher, Gerhild (1953) 128552
15 9,3 Moritz, Edith (1948) 360589
16 9,4 Hawliczek, Dagmar (1952) 237810
17 9,5 Diechler, Constanze (1973) 360590
18 9,6 Sellak, Martina (1975) 237812
19 9,6 Frey, Denise (1965) 128553
20 9,6 Perchenig, Heidi (1951) 30559
21 9,8 Oertel, Sujira (1975) 408165
22 10,2 Roblyek, Astrid (1972) 237813
23 10,3 Tarmann-Seunig, Brigitte (1960) 309125
24 10,3 Zechner, Andrea (1980) 382793
25 10,3 Goritschnig, Andrea (1970) 340365
26 10,3 Oda, Kazuyo (1975) 431545 JPN
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Präsent, Barbara (1955) 178321 90810
2 7,2 Wallenböck, Sabine (1966) 30573
3 7,3 Premur, Angelika (1971) 30328
4 7,8 Pein, Renate (1971) 30554
5 8,1 Schnablegger, Burgi (1955) 30556
6 8,4 Grünanger, Renate (1965) 78330
7 8,5 Blattnig, Daniela (1961) 111465
8 8,6 Feichter, Astrid (1971) 30566
9 8,6 Bürger, Roswitha (1950) 30552
10 8,6 Dollmeier, Rosemarie (1950) 30572
11 9,3 Tsantilas, Margit (1962) 30564
12 9,3 Jordan, Gerti (1957) 30571
13 9,3 Waldher, Gerhild (1953) 128552
14 9,3 Moritz, Edith (1948) 360589
15 9,4 Hawliczek, Dagmar (1952) 237810
16 9,5 Diechler, Constanze (1973) 360590
17 9,6 Frey, Denise (1965) 128553
18 9,6 Perchenig, Heidi (1951) 30559
19 10,2 Roblyek, Astrid (1972) 237813
20 10,3 Tarmann-Seunig, Brigitte (1960) 309125
21 10,3 Goritschnig, Andrea (1970) 340365
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,4 McGonigle, Finn (2008) 380542 IRL
2 10,0 Kautenburger, Lucas (2008) 380544
3 10,0 Stark, Paul (2008) 399804
4 10,0 Nemetz, Kilian (2008) 399805
5 10,0 Bodner, Nevio (2008) 382773
6 10,0 Kuchling, Marcello (2009) 392620 90768
7 10,0 Kircher, Tiziano (2009) 380543
8 10,2 Wladasch, Lucas (2008) 399807
9 10,2 Wollenberg, Gianpaolo (2010) 369043
10 10,3 Mattersdorfer, Luis Hubertus (2008) 431803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 McGonigle, Finn (2008) 380542 IRL
2 10,0 Kautenburger, Lucas (2008) 380544
3 10,0 Stark, Paul (2008) 399804
4 10,0 Nemetz, Kilian (2008) 399805
5 10,0 Bodner, Nevio (2008) 382773
6 10,0 Kircher, Tiziano (2009) 380543
7 10,0 Grascher, Patrick (2007) 434565
8 10,2 Wladasch, Lucas (2008) 399807
9 10,2 Wollenberg, Gianpaolo (2010) 369043
10 10,3 Mattersdorfer, Luis Hubertus (2008) 431803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Kuchling, Marcello (2009) 392620 90768
2 Sellak, Petrus (2009) 402522
3 Kircher, Tiziano (2009) 380543
4 Kogelnig, Philip (2010) 399801
5 Wollenberg, Gianpaolo (2010) 369043
6 Wladasch, Patrick (2010) 399808
7 Nemetz, Moritz (2011) 399806
8 Kreiner, Luis (2011) 399809
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kogelnig, Philip (2010) 399801
2 Roblyek, Samuel (2010) 423563
3 Wollenberg, Gianpaolo (2010) 369043
4 Wladasch, Patrick (2010) 399808
5 Kogelnig, Stefan (2012) 424323
6 Isop-Schallhas, Xenon (2011) 423564
7 Nemetz, Moritz (2011) 399806
8 Kreiner, Luis (2011) 399809
9 Melitzer, Benedikt (2011) 399802
10 Schwab, Lukas (2011) 424303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kogelnig, Stefan (2012) 424323
2 Isop-Schallhas, Xenon (2011) 423564
3 Nemetz, Moritz (2011) 399806
4 Kreiner, Luis (2011) 399809
5 Melitzer, Benedikt (2011) 399802
6 Schwab, Lukas (2011) 424303