Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90841
SV EBE St. Urban Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Dietrichsteiner, Hermann (1963) 29762
2 5,6 Dulle, Erich (1960) 26411
3 5,9 Blattnig, Hans Peter (1962) 29755
4 6,3 Kraschl, Johann (1959) 26880 90857
5 6,3 Gatti, Christian (1968) 78143
6 6,9 Svetina, Harald (1965) 28268
7 6,9 Kogler, Robert (1960) 94988
8 7,0 Roßmann, Heribert (1964) 82054
9 7,1 Scheiber, Erich (1969) 360811
10 7,1 Bretis, Franz (1962) 369901
11 7,3 Regenfelder, Engelbert (1956) 29761
12 7,6 Dulle, Erich (1966) 29758
13 7,8 Altmann, Karl (1968) 120882 90857
14 7,8 Gratzer, Harald (1958) 26421
15 7,8 Kastner, Johann (1959) 120848
16 7,8 Graef, Gerhard (1956) 29760
17 8,1 Fuchsbichler, Dietmar (1958) 26420
18 8,1 Maier, Kurt (1972) 380632
19 8,1 Parnadowitsch, Manfred (1946) 29766
20 8,2 Bretis, Alfons (1976) 369900
21 8,4 Schaflechner, Wilhelm (1949) 78192
22 8,5 Grohschädl, Walter (1973) 29764
23 8,6 Reininger, Martin (1972) 369899
24 8,7 Steinwender, Günther (1967) 383284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Dietrichsteiner, Hermann (1963) 29762
2 5,6 Dulle, Erich (1960) 26411
3 5,9 Blattnig, Hans Peter (1962) 29755
4 6,3 Gatti, Christian (1968) 78143
5 6,9 Svetina, Harald (1965) 28268
6 6,9 Kogler, Robert (1960) 94988
7 7,0 Roßmann, Heribert (1964) 82054
8 7,1 Scheiber, Erich (1969) 360811
9 7,1 Bretis, Franz (1962) 369901
10 7,3 Regenfelder, Engelbert (1956) 29761
11 7,6 Dulle, Erich (1966) 29758
12 7,8 Gratzer, Harald (1958) 26421
13 7,8 Kastner, Johann (1959) 120848
14 7,8 Graef, Gerhard (1956) 29760
15 8,1 Fuchsbichler, Dietmar (1958) 26420
16 8,1 Parnadowitsch, Manfred (1946) 29766
17 8,4 Schaflechner, Wilhelm (1949) 78192
18 8,5 Grohschädl, Walter (1973) 29764
19 8,7 Steinwender, Günther (1967) 383284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Gatti, Christian (1968) 78143
2 6,9 Svetina, Harald (1965) 28268
3 6,9 Kogler, Robert (1960) 94988
4 7,0 Roßmann, Heribert (1964) 82054
5 7,1 Scheiber, Erich (1969) 360811
6 7,1 Bretis, Franz (1962) 369901
7 7,3 Regenfelder, Engelbert (1956) 29761
8 7,6 Dulle, Erich (1966) 29758
9 7,7 Bernold, Walter (1957) 9581
10 7,8 Gratzer, Harald (1958) 26421
11 7,8 Kastner, Johann (1959) 120848
12 7,8 Graef, Gerhard (1956) 29760
13 8,1 Fuchsbichler, Dietmar (1958) 26420
14 8,1 Maier, Kurt (1972) 380632
15 8,1 Parnadowitsch, Manfred (1946) 29766
16 8,4 Schaflechner, Wilhelm (1949) 78192
17 8,6 Reininger, Martin (1972) 369899
18 8,7 Steinwender, Günther (1967) 383284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Dietrichsteiner, Hermann (1963) 29762
2 5,6 Dulle, Erich (1960) 26411
3 5,9 Blattnig, Hans Peter (1962) 29755
4 6,3 Kraschl, Johann (1959) 26880 90857
5 6,9 Kogler, Robert (1960) 94988
6 7,0 Roßmann, Heribert (1964) 82054
7 7,1 Bretis, Franz (1962) 369901
8 7,3 Regenfelder, Engelbert (1956) 29761
9 7,7 Bernold, Walter (1957) 9581
10 7,8 Gratzer, Harald (1958) 26421
11 7,8 Kastner, Johann (1959) 120848
12 7,8 Graef, Gerhard (1956) 29760
13 8,1 Fuchsbichler, Dietmar (1958) 26420
14 8,1 Parnadowitsch, Manfred (1946) 29766
15 8,4 Schaflechner, Wilhelm (1949) 78192