Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90825
TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,2 Horacek, Jan (1973) 31285
2 3,8 Sattler, Walter (1970) 78146
3 4,8 Hafner, Patrik (2001) 162396
4 5,0 Sattler, Benjamin (2000) 144122
5 5,1 Ellersdorfer, Robert (1977) 29618
6 5,2 Dreier, Lucas (1996) 128093
7 5,5 Grosser, Marco (1989) 159611
8 5,6 Kaimbacher, Frank (1961) 31262
9 5,6 Grohs, Christoph (1961) 31289
10 5,9 Kopp, Karl Heinz (1961) 29526
11 6,4 Widrich, Fabian (1999) 200872
12 7,0 Scheiber, Heribert (1968) 128243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Ellersdorfer, Robert (1977) 29618
2 5,2 Dreier, Lucas (1996) 128093
3 5,5 Grosser, Marco (1989) 159611
4 5,5 Payer, Oswin (1958) 31301
5 5,6 Grohs, Christoph (1961) 31289
6 5,9 Kopp, Karl Heinz (1961) 29526
7 6,4 Widrich, Fabian (1999) 200872
8 6,5 Grosser, Dominik (1991) 357117
9 6,5 Payer, Fabian (1995) 144147
10 6,9 Dreier, Julian (1999) 135911
11 7,0 Scheiber, Heribert (1968) 128243
12 7,0 Tinzl, Josef (1962) 111821
13 7,0 Prieler, Thomas (1997) 135905
14 7,1 Ellensohn, Rene (1969) 128646
15 7,3 Maruschek, Sandro (1987) 78468
16 7,6 Tauscher, Rudolf (1958) 29724
17 7,6 Wiednig, Robert (1966) 190362
18 7,9 Kienleitner, Peter (1963) 144216
19 8,7 Geiselbacher, Nikolas (2003) 281842
20 8,9 Findenig, Horst (1962) 190361
21 9,3 Augustin, Hubert (1946) 190359
22 9,6 Preiml, Franz (1949) 81942
23 9,7 Füller, Martin (1970) 302044
24 9,8 Braatz, Tobias (2001) 441643
25 10,3 Weber, Martin (1988) 427442
26 10,3 Rieberer, Marco (1978) 442302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Horacek, Jan (1973) 31285
2 3,8 Sattler, Walter (1970) 78146
3 4,1 Dreier, Gernot (1972) 26744
4 5,6 Kaimbacher, Frank (1961) 31262
5 5,6 Grohs, Christoph (1961) 31289
6 5,9 Kopp, Karl Heinz (1961) 29526
7 6,1 Sattler, Hans (1968) 43717 80144
8 6,6 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283 80084
9 7,8 Sufi, Ali Reza (1953) 29513
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Ossmann, Peter (1956) 31272
2 5,5 Payer, Oswin (1958) 31301
3 5,6 Kaimbacher, Frank (1961) 31262
4 5,6 Grohs, Christoph (1961) 31289
5 5,8 Schwaiger, Hannes (1952) 31230
6 5,9 Kopp, Karl Heinz (1961) 29526
7 6,0 Ambrositsch, Rolf (1950) 31231
8 6,5 Schliefni, Dietmar (1963) 31290
9 6,6 Karner, Gerfried (1970) 31283 80084
10 7,0 Scheiber, Heribert (1968) 128243
11 7,0 Pöcheim, Josef (1952) 31229
12 7,0 Tinzl, Josef (1962) 111821
13 7,1 Ellensohn, Rene (1969) 128646
14 7,1 Pitsch, Gerhard (1952) 27373
15 7,6 Tauscher, Rudolf (1958) 29724
16 7,6 Wiednig, Robert (1966) 190362
17 7,8 Sufi, Ali Reza (1953) 29513
18 7,9 Kienleitner, Peter (1963) 144216
19 8,6 Petz, Andreas (1948) 127091
20 8,9 Findenig, Horst (1962) 190361
21 9,3 Augustin, Hubert (1946) 190359
22 9,6 Preiml, Franz (1949) 81942
23 9,7 Füller, Martin (1970) 302044
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Ossmann, Peter (1956) 31272
2 5,5 Payer, Oswin (1958) 31301
3 5,6 Kaimbacher, Frank (1961) 31262
4 5,6 Steinkellner, Max (1954) 29501 90758
5 5,6 Grohs, Christoph (1961) 31289
6 5,9 Kopp, Karl Heinz (1961) 29526
7 6,0 Ambrositsch, Rolf (1950) 31231
8 7,0 Tinzl, Josef (1962) 111821
9 7,6 Tauscher, Rudolf (1958) 29724
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Joham, Gerhard (1959) 82292 90761
2 5,3 Ossmann, Peter (1956) 31272
3 5,5 Payer, Oswin (1958) 31301
4 5,8 Schwaiger, Hannes (1952) 31230
5 6,0 Ambrositsch, Rolf (1950) 31231
6 6,1 Egger, Albin (1957) 31296 82159
7 6,1 Umschaden, Helmut (1960) 29726 90761
8 6,2 Kramer, Anton (1960) 29732 90761
9 6,4 Reinisch, Johann (1960) 29725 90761
10 6,6 Tripolt, Michael (1958) 29727 90761
11 7,0 Pöcheim, Josef (1952) 31229
12 7,6 Tauscher, Rudolf (1958) 29724
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Wutscher-Grünwald, Helena (1960) 31321
2 7,5 Schüßler, Barbara (1961) 198780
3 7,8 Holzfeind, Veronika (1954) 31253
4 8,0 Gutschi, Margarethe (1960) 121174
5 8,2 Plösch, Ulrike (1953) 82487
6 8,3 Knauder, Maria (1971) 144527 90690
7 8,4 Janschitz, Ulrike (1969) 121142
8 8,8 Ambrositsch, Margit (1957) 29648
9 8,9 Krajnik, Marlies (1962) 29538
10 9,1 Joven, Heidelinde (1956) 121175
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,2 Horacek, Stella (2008) 381568
2 9,5 Wuggenig, Anna (2007) 393723
3 9,9 Pesec, Nico (2009) 394921 90756
4 9,9 Pesec, Fabio (2009) 394922 90756
5 9,9 Schwaiger, Lukas Georg (2008) 395643
6 9,9 Wuggenig, Jakob (2008) 393725
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,3 Hasler, David (2005) 325663
2 9,5 Wuggenig, Anna (2007) 393723
3 9,9 Pesec, Nico (2009) 394921 90756
4 9,9 Wuggenig, Jakob (2008) 393725
5 9,9 Brandner, Florian (2005) 408211
6 9,9 Trojan, Maximilian (2006) 423923
7 10,0 Trojan, Julian (2009) 449523
8 10,0 Ebner, Killian (2007) 408210

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Fabi, Manfred (1954) 1596
2 5,6 Steinkellner, Max (1954) 29501 90758
3 5,8 Schwaiger, Hannes (1952) 31230
4 6,0 Ambrositsch, Rolf (1950) 31231
5 6,0 Strasser, Manfred (1952) 26392 90690
6 6,6 Fleischner, Gustav (1953) 26394 90690
7 7,0 Pöcheim, Josef (1952) 31229
8 7,1 Pitsch, Gerhard (1952) 27373
9 8,1 Glaser, Helmut (1942) 306035
10 8,1 Holzfeind, Werner (1948) 28541