Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90817
TV Klopeiner See Kärnten

Spielerliste

Einsteiger 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,3 Kitz, Primus (1971) 111750
2 8,3 Krainz, Friedrich (1949) 30081
3 8,3 Maruschek, Benjamin (1989) 377405
4 8,4 Privasnik, Norbert (1974) 30460
5 8,9 Wedenig, Andrea (1977) 338817
6 8,8 Schnut, Jürgen (1968) 159779
7 8,3 Jernej, Elisabeth (1980) 82447
8 8,9 Jesse, Alexander (1980) 408223
9 8,9 Petritsch, Doris (1979) 340067
10 8,9 Skubel, Merlene (1976) 407845
11 9,0 Maier, Konrad (1948) 420585
12 9,5 Jegart, Martin (1958) 234405
13 9,8 Jegart, Claudia (1969) 320063
14 9,8 Dullnig, Nicole (1973) 431408
15 9,9 Riegel, Franz (1953) 304612
16 10,1 Alscher, Renate (1948) 377200 GER
17 10,3 Rosz, Ernst (1970) 397261
18 10,3 Florenin, Marjan (1962) 350522 SLO
19 10,3 Sauerland, Jürgen (1943) 322362
20 10,3 Sitter, Rosina (1950) 322361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Wedenig, Elias (2003) 226400
2 9,7 Veit, Thausing (2007) 359290
3 9,8 Stuller, Thomas (2002) 226403
4 9,8 Picej, Oliver (2005) 340115
5 9,6 Stuller, Julia (2006) 348019
6 9,8 Dullnig, Florian (2007) 420624
7 9,9 Wolgemuth, Jakob Richard (2005) 340061
8 10,1 Neibersch, Jana (2005) 340068
9 10,1 Cesar, Julius (2005) 309361
10 10,1 Steinacher, Bernd (2006) 407127
11 10,2 Kontschitsch, David (2004) 340069
12 10,2 Michael, Kernbichler (2006) 431435
13 10,2 Hannah, Petritsch (2007) 407125
14 10,3 Kriegl, Sarah Maria (2007) 407123

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Ouschan, Mario (1982) 30453
2 4,3 Vertacnik, Darko (1976) 236668 SLO
3 4,5 Stienstra, Steffert (1975) 431416 NED
4 4,8 Kolman, Kevin (1992) 128334
5 5,1 Kordesch, Andreas (1984) 30230
6 5,2 Kocher, Franz (1972) 82349 90814
7 5,5 Detecnik, Tadej (1996) 135914 SLO
8 5,7 Mitsche, Hannes (1977) 30208
9 5,8 Tschinder, Christian (1980) 30461
10 6,4 Smolle, Andreas (1995) 128356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Kordesch, Andreas (1984) 30230
2 5,2 Kocher, Franz (1972) 82349 90814
3 5,5 Detecnik, Tadej (1996) 135914 SLO
4 5,7 Mitsche, Hannes (1977) 30208
5 5,8 Sleik, Franz (1951) 30452
6 5,8 Tschinder, Christian (1980) 30461
7 6,4 Smolle, Andreas (1995) 128356
8 6,5 Jerlich, Walter (1951) 360900
9 6,7 Lamprecht, Robert (1951) 30986
10 6,7 Orsini-Rosenberg, Hubertus (1962) 78314
11 7,7 Jegart, Alexander (2000) 161929
12 7,8 Stuller, Heinz (1972) 307727
13 8,2 Wedenig, Elias (2003) 226400
14 8,3 Kitz, Primus (1971) 111750
15 8,3 Maruschek, Benjamin (1989) 377405
16 9,5 Jegart, Martin (1958) 234405
17 9,8 Stuller, Thomas (2002) 226403
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Wassertheurer, Jörg (1979) 111741
2 4,3 Vertacnik, Darko (1976) 236668 SLO
3 4,5 Stienstra, Steffert (1975) 431416 NED
4 5,1 Kordesch, Andreas (1984) 30230
5 5,2 Kocher, Franz (1972) 82349 90814
6 5,7 Mitsche, Hannes (1977) 30208
7 5,8 Tschinder, Christian (1980) 30461
8 6,7 Orsini-Rosenberg, Hubertus (1962) 78314
9 6,9 Jankela, Philipp (1982) 258999
10 7,8 Stuller, Heinz (1972) 307727
11 8,3 Kitz, Primus (1971) 111750
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Sleik, Franz (1951) 30452
2 6,5 Micheuz, Peter (1955) 26348 90689
3 6,5 Jerlich, Walter (1951) 360900
4 6,7 Lamprecht, Robert (1951) 30986
5 6,8 Pilaj, Günther (1949) 78413 90778
6 7,0 Kogler, Erwin (1956) 26763
7 7,0 Mayr, Peter (1952) 78274
8 7,5 Dreier, Franz (1950) 162111
9 7,5 Hochegger, Armin (1948) 29221
10 7,7 Lach, Franz (1954) 322861
11 8,4 Winter, Othmar (1950) 30465
12 8,6 Schuhfleck, Oswald (1957) 78315
13 8,8 Gaggl, David (1951) 26556
14 9,5 Jegart, Martin (1958) 234405
15 9,6 Scheiber, Emil (1951) 420465
16 9,9 Riegel, Franz (1953) 304612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,5 Alscher, Peter (1941) 135775 GER *
2 7,5 Dreier, Franz (1950) 162111
3 7,5 Hutter, Josef (1956) 31000 90728
4 7,7 Schrei, Werner (1945) 78002
5 7,8 Wolbank, Hartwig (1956) 78169 90751
6 8,4 Winter, Othmar (1950) 30465
7 8,6 Schuhfleck, Oswald (1957) 78315
8 8,8 Gaggl, David (1951) 26556
9 9,0 Maier, Konrad (1948) 420585
10 9,5 Jegart, Martin (1958) 234405
11 9,6 Scheiber, Emil (1951) 420465
12 9,9 Riegel, Franz (1953) 304612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Sleik, Franz (1951) 30452
2 6,5 Jerlich, Walter (1951) 360900
3 6,7 Lamprecht, Robert (1951) 30986
4 6,7 Wassner, Fritz (1945) 26643 90864
5 6,8 Pilaj, Günther (1949) 78413 90778
6 6,9 Kummer, Jakob (1953) 31045 90777
7 7,0 Mayr, Peter (1952) 78274
8 7,4 Koschat, Helmut (1938) 26700
9 7,5 Alscher, Peter (1941) 135775 GER *
10 7,5 Dreier, Franz (1950) 162111
11 7,5 Hochegger, Armin (1948) 29221
12 7,7 Lach, Franz (1954) 322861
13 7,7 Schrei, Werner (1945) 78002
14 8,3 Krainz, Friedrich (1949) 30081
15 8,4 Winter, Othmar (1950) 30465
16 8,8 Gaggl, David (1951) 26556
17 9,6 Scheiber, Emil (1951) 420465
18 9,9 Riegel, Franz (1953) 304612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Wassner, Fritz (1945) 26643 90864
2 6,8 Pilaj, Günther (1949) 78413 90778
3 7,4 Koschat, Helmut (1938) 26700
4 7,5 Alscher, Peter (1941) 135775 GER *
5 7,5 Hochegger, Armin (1948) 29221
6 7,5 Stampfer, Alfred (1947) 27118 90706
7 7,7 Schrei, Werner (1945) 78002
8 8,3 Krainz, Friedrich (1949) 30081
9 9,0 Maier, Konrad (1948) 420585
10 10,3 Sauerland, Jürgen (1943) 322362
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Sleik, Lena (1979) 30488
2 6,8 Klemen, Tanja (1995) 121122
3 7,3 Katschnig, Isabella (1991) 111755
4 8,0 Koder, Rebeka (1994) 111754
5 8,9 Wedenig, Andrea (1977) 338817
6 8,9 Petritsch, Doris (1979) 340067
7 8,9 Skubel, Merlene (1976) 407845
8 8,9 Winter-Weitzer, Marie (1954) 30487
9 9,6 Stuller, Julia (2006) 348019
10 9,8 Lippusch, Gabriele (1969) 431409
11 9,8 Dullnig, Nicole (1973) 431408
12 9,8 Jegart, Claudia (1969) 320063
13 9,9 Hartmann, Tereza (1992) 238451
14 10,1 Neibersch, Jana (2005) 340068
15 10,1 Alscher, Renate (1948) 377200 GER
16 10,3 Sitter, Rosina (1950) 322361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Wedenig, Noah (2008) 348020
2 10,2 Paulic, Luca (2008) 431407
3 10,3 Steinacher, Lorenz (2008) 407126
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Stuller, Julia (2006) 348019
2 9,7 Veit, Thausing (2007) 359290
3 9,8 Dullnig, Florian (2007) 420624
4 10,0 Neubert, Anna (2006) 340066
5 10,0 Wedenig, Noah (2008) 348020
6 10,1 Steinacher, Bernd (2006) 407127
7 10,1 Trinkl, Rosa Marlene (2006) 407122
8 10,2 Michael, Kernbichler (2006) 431435
9 10,2 Hannah, Petritsch (2007) 407125
10 10,2 Mori, Elina (2006) 407124
11 10,3 Kriegl, Sarah Maria (2007) 407123
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Stuller, Julia (2006) 348019
2 9,7 Veit, Thausing (2007) 359290
3 9,9 Wolgemuth, Jakob Richard (2005) 340061
4 10,1 Neibersch, Jana (2005) 340068
5 10,1 Cesar, Julius (2005) 309361
6 10,2 Kontschitsch, David (2004) 340069
7 10,2 Michael, Kernbichler (2006) 431435
8 10,2 Orsini-Rosenberg, Laja (2004) 407813
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,2 Wedenig, Elias (2003) 226400
2 8,6 Lemmen, Henri (2003) 347780 GER
3 9,8 Stuller, Thomas (2002) 226403
4 9,8 Wautsche, Tobias (2003) 394762