Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90810
TC Reifnitz Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Habich, Adolf (1965) 29322
2 5,3 Walcher, Stefan (1992) 128188
3 5,6 Walcher, Harald (1964) 29314
4 6,1 Wallenko, Philipp (1993) 120924
5 6,2 Maier, Gerd (1968) 29323
6 6,3 Laggner, Daniel (1991) 237780
7 6,5 Jakobitsch, Silvio (1989) 309082
8 6,5 Leczek, Patrick (1993) 120905
9 7,0 Hausharter, Armin (1976) 280439 90717
10 7,0 Puxbaumer, Ralph (1979) 29326
11 7,0 Trattnig, Matthias (1979) 466383
12 7,4 Hruschka, Oliver (1979) 29334
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Maier, Gerd (1968) 29323
2 6,3 Laggner, Daniel (1991) 237780
3 6,5 Jakobitsch, Silvio (1989) 309082
4 6,5 Leczek, Patrick (1993) 120905
5 7,0 Hausharter, Armin (1976) 280439 90717
6 7,0 Puxbaumer, Ralph (1979) 29326
7 7,0 Trattnig, Matthias (1979) 466383
8 7,4 Walcher, Andreas (1993) 378063
9 7,4 Hruschka, Oliver (1979) 29334
10 7,6 Laggner, Herbert (1967) 237777
11 7,7 Baumann, Thomas (1981) 29335
12 9,0 Karpf, Andreas (1990) 458382
13 9,2 Perdacher, Gregor (1977) 404078
14 9,5 Simma, Thomas (1990) 377723
15 9,5 Galienscig, Klaus (1977) 201187 90717
16 9,6 Camic, Admir (1980) 427893
17 10,0 Jamnig, Peter (1992) 439206
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Steller, Gerhard (1961) 28550 90731
2 5,6 Walcher, Harald (1964) 29314
3 5,8 Opressnig, Gerald (1970) 135794 90686
4 5,8 Pichler, Mario (1969) 29163 90905
5 6,2 Maier, Gerd (1968) 29323
6 7,3 Zechner, Norbert (1967) 404026
7 7,6 Laggner, Herbert (1967) 237777
8 7,8 Daniel, Wolfgang (1967) 404002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Kranner, Sara-Lena (1983) 29339
2 6,9 Walcher, Bettina (1994) 144385
3 7,1 Eicher, Monika (1969) 29342
4 7,7 Safran, Manuela (1995) 144409
5 7,8 Koch, Brigitta (1956) 29341
6 8,0 Wallenko, Laura (1998) 144389
7 8,4 Laggner, Roswitha (1966) 161309
8 8,5 Perdacher, Silvia (1965) 178561
9 8,6 Wallenko, Ulrike (1967) 174723
10 8,7 Springer, Pamela (1979) 368199
11 8,9 Storch, Katrin (1975) 281033 GER
12 9,2 Schubel, Ike (1955) 29344
13 9,2 Walcher, Sabine (1966) 282226
14 9,4 Daniel, Desiree (1984) 368200
15 9,7 Hruschka, Barbara (1978) 368201
16 9,8 Daniel, Eveline (1963) 368203
17 9,8 Egger, Brigitte (1978) 373401
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Koch, Brigitta (1956) 29341
2 8,0 Wallenko, Laura (1998) 144389
3 8,4 Laggner, Roswitha (1966) 161309
4 8,5 Perdacher, Silvia (1965) 178561
5 8,6 Wallenko, Ulrike (1967) 174723
6 8,7 Springer, Pamela (1979) 368199
7 8,9 Storch, Katrin (1975) 281033 GER
8 9,2 Schubel, Ike (1955) 29344
9 9,2 Walcher, Sabine (1966) 282226
10 9,4 Daniel, Desiree (1984) 368200
11 9,6 Schoppitsch, Teresa (1990) 356951
12 9,7 Hruschka, Barbara (1978) 368201
13 9,8 Puxbaumer, Anna (1989) 368202
14 9,8 Daniel, Eveline (1963) 368203
15 9,8 Egger, Brigitte (1978) 373401
16 10,2 Oblak, Bernadette (1994) 427894
17 10,3 Fabian, Claudia (2005) 458764
18 10,3 Kodolitsch, Elisabeth (1995) 439205
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,1 Daniel, Leonie (2007) 383404
2 10,2 Hruschka, Emilia (2007) 383402
3 10,3 Angeli, Fiala (2009) 458384