Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90806
WSG Wietersdorf Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Nuart, Erhard (1962) 31191
2 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
3 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
4 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
5 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
6 5,4 Wernigg, Marco (1981) 31192
7 5,6 Gurmann, Dieter (1963) 26022
8 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
9 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
10 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
11 6,0 Drobesch, Gerald (1966) 77732
12 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
13 6,4 Fasching, Stefan (1981) 82468
14 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
15 6,6 Nuart, Erhard Jun. (1984) 350139
16 7,1 Vorwalder, Peter (1979) 296166
17 7,2 Rastner, Thomas (1983) 319825
18 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
19 8,3 Dörflinger, Alexander (1988) 377725
20 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
21 8,7 Lobner, Martin (1981) 197431
22 9,0 Kopeinig, Markus (1980) 377722
23 9,1 Höffernig, Christian (1988) 377724
24 9,3 Fercher, Christian (2000) 340532
25 9,3 Simma, Thomas (1990) 377723
26 9,4 Schimanz, Alexander (1992) 419882
27 9,6 Györög, Erik (1991) 419725
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
2 5,4 Wernigg, Marco (1981) 31192
3 5,6 Gurmann, Dieter (1963) 26022
4 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
5 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
6 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
7 6,0 Drobesch, Gerald (1966) 77732
8 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
9 6,4 Fasching, Stefan (1981) 82468
10 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
11 6,6 Nuart, Erhard Jun. (1984) 350139
12 7,1 Vorwalder, Peter (1979) 296166
13 7,2 Rastner, Thomas (1983) 319825
14 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
15 8,3 Dörflinger, Alexander (1988) 377725
16 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
17 8,7 Lobner, Martin (1981) 197431
18 9,0 Kopeinig, Markus (1980) 377722
19 9,1 Höffernig, Christian (1988) 377724
20 9,3 Fercher, Christian (2000) 340532
21 9,3 Simma, Thomas (1990) 377723
22 9,4 Schimanz, Alexander (1992) 419882
23 9,6 Györög, Erik (1991) 419725
24 10,3 Müller, Josef (2001) 340529
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Schöffmann, Gerhard (1980) 29867
2 4,2 Simcic, Zeljko (1955) 431295 CRO
3 4,2 Moser, Hanno (1982) 286399 90833
4 4,3 Nuart, Erhard (1962) 31191
5 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
6 4,5 Gruze, Josef (1962) 77733
7 4,5 Kerndle, Thomas (1972) 27251
8 4,7 Trippolt, Thomas (1976) 30417 90833
9 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
10 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
11 4,8 Diex, Franz (1978) 31188 90833
12 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
13 5,4 Wernigg, Marco (1981) 31192
14 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
15 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
16 5,8 Weichsler, Rene (1981) 27244 90797
17 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
18 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
19 6,4 Fasching, Stefan (1981) 82468
20 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
21 6,6 Nuart, Erhard Jun. (1984) 350139
22 7,1 Vorwalder, Peter (1979) 296166
23 7,2 Rastner, Thomas (1983) 319825
24 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
25 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
26 8,7 Lobner, Martin (1981) 197431
27 9,0 Kopeinig, Markus (1980) 377722
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Nuart, Erhard (1962) 31191
2 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
3 4,5 Gruze, Josef (1962) 77733
4 4,7 Trippolt, Thomas (1976) 30417 90833
5 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
6 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
7 4,8 Diex, Franz (1978) 31188 90833
8 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
9 5,4 Wernigg, Marco (1981) 31192
10 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
11 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
12 5,8 Weichsler, Rene (1981) 27244 90797
13 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
14 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
15 6,4 Fasching, Stefan (1981) 82468
16 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
17 6,6 Nuart, Erhard Jun. (1984) 350139
18 7,1 Vorwalder, Peter (1979) 296166
19 7,2 Rastner, Thomas (1983) 319825
20 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
21 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
22 8,7 Lobner, Martin (1981) 197431
23 9,0 Kopeinig, Markus (1980) 377722
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Simcic, Zeljko (1955) 431295 CRO
2 4,3 Nuart, Erhard (1962) 31191
3 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
4 4,5 Gruze, Josef (1962) 77733
5 4,5 Kerndle, Thomas (1972) 27251
6 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
7 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
8 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
9 5,2 Maier, Wolfram (1967) 78299 90767
10 5,6 Feyel, Wolfgang (1965) 178575
11 5,6 Gurmann, Dieter (1963) 26022
12 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
13 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
14 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
15 6,0 Drobesch, Gerald (1966) 77732
16 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
17 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
18 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
19 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
2 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
3 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
4 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
5 5,2 Maier, Wolfram (1967) 78299 90767
6 5,6 Feyel, Wolfgang (1965) 178575
7 5,6 Gurmann, Dieter (1963) 26022
8 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
9 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
10 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
11 6,0 Drobesch, Gerald (1966) 77732
12 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
13 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
14 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
15 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Nuart, Erhard (1962) 31191
2 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
3 4,5 Gruze, Josef (1962) 77733
4 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
5 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
6 5,6 Gurmann, Dieter (1963) 26022
7 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
8 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
9 5,8 Bamberger, Dietmar (1966) 78427
10 6,0 Drobesch, Gerald (1966) 77732
11 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
12 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
13 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
14 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Simcic, Zeljko (1955) 431295 CRO
2 4,3 Nuart, Erhard (1962) 31191
3 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
4 4,5 Gruze, Josef (1962) 77733
5 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
6 4,7 Stopper, Ronald (1962) 27502
7 5,1 Wernigg, Michael (1960) 31189
8 5,6 Gurmann, Dieter (1963) 26022
9 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
10 5,8 Wurzer, Siegfried (1964) 78436
11 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
12 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
13 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Brunner, Bernhard (1959) 28259 90731
2 5,5 Thoma, Klaus (1958) 27139 90790
3 5,5 Feichtinger, Gerhard (1954) 26235 90789
4 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
5 5,8 Messner, Hans (1957) 28258 90731
6 6,0 Köfler, Sieghard (1959) 29776
7 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
8 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
9 7,0 Smonjak, Josef (1954) 26240
10 7,3 Lattacher, Gerhard (1956) 31181
11 7,3 Kraßnitzer, Alfred (1954) 30409
12 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
13 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Messner, Hans (1957) 28258 90731
2 6,0 Köfler, Sieghard (1959) 29776
3 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
4 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
5 7,0 Smonjak, Josef (1954) 26240
6 7,3 Lattacher, Gerhard (1956) 31181
7 7,3 Kraßnitzer, Alfred (1954) 30409
8 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185
9 8,5 Juritsch, Horst (1959) 82472
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Feichtinger, Gerhard (1954) 26235 90789
2 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
3 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
4 6,9 Kohlweiß, Gerhard (1953) 78023 90754
5 7,0 Smonjak, Josef (1954) 26240
6 7,3 Kraßnitzer, Alfred (1954) 30409
7 7,5 Schibinger, Johann (1952) 29779 90763
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Wernigg, Irmgard (1960) 29091
2 7,8 Juritsch, Herta (1958) 82476
3 8,4 Nuart, Jutta (1960) 82477
4 8,6 Nuart, Lisa (1993) 111812
5 8,8 Bamberger, Desiree` (1991) 111813
6 9,0 Wurzer, Ines (1988) 254699
7 9,1 Robitsch, Veronika (1959) 26260
8 9,7 Greiler, Inge (1961) 27260
9 10,3 Bamberger, Laura (2002) 350140

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Simcic, Zeljko (1955) 431295 CRO
2 4,4 Pirker, Helmut (1958) 27719
3 4,7 Wankmüller, Johann (1954) 404599
4 5,2 Wohlgemuth, Wilhelm (1957) 28604 90736
5 5,4 Brunner, Bernhard (1959) 28259 90731
6 5,4 Trippolt, Karl (1956) 30399 90731
7 5,5 Thoma, Klaus (1958) 27139 90790
8 5,5 Feichtinger, Gerhard (1954) 26235 90789
9 5,7 Fabach, Anton (1956) 31190
10 5,8 Messner, Hans (1957) 28258 90731
11 6,0 Köfler, Sieghard (1959) 29776
12 6,2 Dobernig, Josef (1953) 31183
13 6,5 Mayler, Robert (1952) 31186
14 7,0 Smonjak, Josef (1954) 26240
15 7,3 Kraßnitzer, Alfred (1954) 30409
16 7,6 Probst, Edwin (1956) 31185