Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90773
Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Walder, Jordi (1998) 358725 GER
2 3,0 Walder, Jim (2000) 358726 GER
3 3,6 Novellino, Teo (1999) 260519 ITA
4 3,6 Pogacnik, Matjaz (1977) 27341 SLO
5 3,8 Mikula, Christian (1979) 30690
6 4,0 Köfler, Yannick (2001) 186674
7 4,3 Struckl, Thomas (1970) 30692
8 4,4 Rumbold, Daniel (1981) 30702
9 4,5 Sailer, Peter (2003) 201306
10 4,8 Maichin, Sebastian (2002) 177232
11 5,0 Tschemernjak, Lito (2005) 236395
12 5,2 Schulz, Laurin (2004) 236187
13 7,1 Kuglitsch, Kilian (2004) 381677
14 7,6 Wiesinger, Fabian (2002) 198090
15 7,9 Gfrerer, Maxi (2004) 281893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Mikula, Christian (1979) 30690
2 4,0 Köfler, Yannick (2001) 186674
3 4,0 Andrejic Goljar, Mark (2001) 382041 SLO
4 4,2 Frierss, Kurt (1975) 176328
5 4,3 Struckl, Thomas (1970) 30692
6 4,4 Rumbold, Daniel (1981) 30702
7 4,5 Sailer, Peter (2003) 201306
8 4,8 Maichin, Sebastian (2002) 177232
9 5,0 Tschemernjak, Lito (2005) 236395
10 5,1 Thurner, Werner (1962) 30695
11 5,2 Kofler, Andreas (1979) 30820
12 5,2 Schulz, Laurin (2004) 236187
13 5,2 Thurner, Florian (1991) 78349
14 5,7 Sabutsch, Stefan (1973) 144269
15 6,1 Fischer, Achim (1967) 30686
16 6,5 Gärtner, Lukas (1995) 94722
17 6,9 Kofler, Gert (1973) 30700
18 7,1 Kuglitsch, Kilian (2004) 381677
19 7,6 Wiesinger, Fabian (2002) 198090
20 7,9 Gfrerer, Maxi (2004) 281893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Andrejic Goljar, Mark (2001) 382041 SLO
2 4,3 Struckl, Thomas (1970) 30692
3 4,5 Sailer, Peter (2003) 201306
4 4,8 Maichin, Sebastian (2002) 177232
5 5,0 Tschemernjak, Lito (2005) 236395
6 5,1 Thurner, Werner (1962) 30695
7 5,2 Kofler, Andreas (1979) 30820
8 5,2 Schulz, Laurin (2004) 236187
9 5,2 Thurner, Florian (1991) 78349
10 5,7 Sabutsch, Stefan (1973) 144269
11 6,1 Fischer, Achim (1967) 30686
12 6,5 Gärtner, Lukas (1995) 94722
13 6,7 Winkler, Johannes (2001) 198091
14 6,9 Kofler, Gert (1973) 30700
15 7,1 Kuglitsch, Kilian (2004) 381677
16 7,6 Wiesinger, Fabian (2002) 198090
17 7,7 Schnabl, Julian (1999) 407630
18 7,9 Gfrerer, Maxi (2004) 281893
19 8,0 Klauß, Georg (1995) 135952
20 8,8 Ragossnig, Samuel (2001) 189316
21 9,0 Teszari, Christian (2004) 338821 ROU
22 9,4 Neuschitzer, Guido (2000) 178344
23 9,7 Jeraj, Elias (2003) 394241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Mikula, Christian (1979) 30690
2 4,2 Frierss, Kurt (1975) 176328
3 4,3 Brosch, Alfred (1974) 26116 90766
4 4,3 Struckl, Thomas (1970) 30692
5 4,4 Rumbold, Daniel (1981) 30702
6 5,1 Thurner, Werner (1962) 30695
7 5,2 Kofler, Andreas (1979) 30820
8 5,7 Sabutsch, Stefan (1973) 144269
9 6,1 Fischer, Achim (1967) 30686
10 6,4 Langer, Gerald (1960) 30709
11 6,9 Kofler, Gert (1973) 30700
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Von der Lehr, Gerhard (1949) 305700 GER *
2 6,0 Jande, Roland (1944) 26119
3 6,0 Huber, Gerhard (1954) 28229
4 6,0 Kofler, Hermann (1956) 28977 90739
5 6,2 Kofler, Gerhard (1951) 30701
6 6,3 Coloini, Fritz (1954) 30707
7 6,6 Burger, Wolfgang (1946) 30716
8 6,6 Müller, Meinhard (1946) 30717
9 6,7 Jesse, Franz (1955) 121438
10 6,8 Anthofer, Christian (1947) 176294
11 6,8 Allmaier, Erwin (1959) 30710 90894
12 7,0 Tilli, Hermann (1952) 30712
13 7,0 Omann, Josef (1950) 26074
14 7,0 Sandtner, Helmut (1950) 30718
15 7,2 Kofler, Alexander (1957) 30602
16 7,3 Spath, Gerfried (1942) 28095
17 7,3 Lirzer, Klaus (1945) 30660
18 7,5 Spittaler, Gerwald (1949) 30348
19 7,7 Legnar, Manfred (1953) 78335
20 7,7 Kropiunik, Ferdinand (1948) 111783
21 8,9 Mainhart, Hans (1956) 160228
22 9,0 Mayer, Nikolaus (1958) 430063
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Ambrusch, Walter (1949) 30663 90771
2 6,0 Jande, Roland (1944) 26119
3 6,0 Huber, Gerhard (1954) 28229
4 6,2 Kofler, Gerhard (1951) 30701
5 6,3 Coloini, Fritz (1954) 30707
6 6,6 Burger, Wolfgang (1946) 30716
7 6,6 Müller, Meinhard (1946) 30717
8 6,7 Waldner, Wilfried (1946) 30307
9 6,8 Anthofer, Christian (1947) 176294
10 7,0 Tilli, Hermann (1952) 30712
11 7,0 Omann, Josef (1950) 26074
12 7,0 Sandtner, Helmut (1950) 30718
13 7,3 Spath, Gerfried (1942) 28095
14 7,3 Lirzer, Klaus (1945) 30660
15 7,5 Jelinek, Günter (1951) 112035 90772
16 7,5 Schachner, Günther (1949) 78223
17 7,5 Spittaler, Gerwald (1949) 30348
18 7,5 Wittich, Walter (1950) 121011
19 7,6 Pichler, Helmut (1948) 30612 90768
20 7,7 Legnar, Manfred (1953) 78335
21 7,7 Kropiunik, Ferdinand (1948) 111783
22 7,7 Ortner, Hermann (1941) 311141
23 7,7 Wüster, Gernot (1941) 31138
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Ambrusch, Walter (1949) 30663 90771
2 5,7 Von der Lehr, Gerhard (1949) 305700 GER *
3 6,0 Jande, Roland (1944) 26119
4 6,6 Burger, Wolfgang (1946) 30716
5 6,6 Müller, Meinhard (1946) 30717
6 6,7 Waldner, Wilfried (1946) 30307
7 6,8 Anthofer, Christian (1947) 176294
8 7,3 Spath, Gerfried (1942) 28095
9 7,3 Lirzer, Klaus (1945) 30660
10 7,5 Schachner, Günther (1949) 78223
11 7,5 Spittaler, Gerwald (1949) 30348
12 7,6 Pichler, Helmut (1948) 30612 90768
13 7,7 Kropiunik, Ferdinand (1948) 111783
14 7,7 Ortner, Hermann (1941) 311141
15 7,7 Wüster, Gernot (1941) 31138
16 7,9 Kronabetter, Wilhelm (1938) 382069
17 8,1 Kropiunik, Stanislav (1949) 111782
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Autz, Sebastian (2009) 370479
2 10,0 Hönlein, Connor (2009) 407632
3 10,0 Brosch, Irina (2008) 339715
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Sailer, Peter (2003) 201306
2 4,8 Maichin, Sebastian (2002) 177232
3 5,0 Tschemernjak, Lito (2005) 236395
4 5,2 Schulz, Laurin (2004) 236187
5 7,1 Kuglitsch, Kilian (2004) 381677
6 7,6 Wiesinger, Fabian (2002) 198090
7 7,9 Gfrerer, Maxi (2004) 281893
8 7,9 Brosch, Florian (2004) 281892
9 9,0 Teszari, Christian (2004) 338821 ROU
10 9,7 Jeraj, Elias (2003) 394241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Frierss, Chantal (2003) 381678
2 10,1 Kreuzer, Nadine (2003) 381681
3 10,1 Kauermann, Alessia (2004) 407636
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Autz, Sebastian (2009) 370479
2 Hönlein, Connor (2009) 407632