Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90768
TV Velden Kärnten

Spielerliste

Einsteiger 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Mache, Alexander (1995) 426082
2 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
3 8,2 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
4 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
5 8,6 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
6 8,7 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
7 8,8 Reisinger, Daniel (1993) 128381
8 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
9 9,3 Bulfon, Felix (1996) 121030
10 9,9 Widmann, Julia (2002) 223199
11 10,2 Krametter, Martina (1979) 382688 90855
12 10,3 Krametter, Julia (2001) 407304 90855
13 10,3 Krenn, Isabel (1997)
14 10,3 Kropf, Oliver (1994)
15 10,3 Stampfer, Ronald (1981)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
2 8,2 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
3 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
4 8,6 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
5 8,7 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
6 8,8 Reisinger, Daniel (1993) 128381
7 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
8 9,3 Bulfon, Felix (1996) 121030
9 9,9 Widmann, Julia (2002) 223199
10 10,2 Krametter, Martina (1979) 382688 90855
11 10,3 Krametter, Julia (2001) 407304 90855
12 10,3 Krenn, Isabel (1997)
13 10,3 Kropf, Oliver (1994)
14 10,3 Stampfer, Ronald (1981)

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Kraschevec, Andrej (1979) 94950 SLO
2 2,9 Vukic, Radovan (1979) 307457 SLO
3 3,4 Rossin, Michael (1983) 27351
4 3,6 Sakrausky, Martin (1977) 28072
5 3,8 Trost, Philipp (1985) 28091
6 4,2 Bürger, Ronald (1979) 30586
7 4,6 Bürger, Gerald (1981) 30593
8 4,6 Forstner, Christian (1972) 30587
9 4,7 Melcher, Bernhard (1989) 30624
10 4,7 Ungericht, David (1989) 78333
11 4,9 Wolf, Markus (1981) 27792
12 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
13 5,1 Ungericht, Marco (1992) 82395
14 5,4 Pejic, Ante (1992) 121016
15 5,4 Forstner, Markus (1995) 144171
16 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
17 5,5 Petschnig, Marvin (1996) 120947
18 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
19 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
20 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
21 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
22 5,8 Krall, Florian (1993) 82098
23 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
24 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
25 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
26 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
27 6,5 Bulfon, Max (1994) 121023
28 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
29 6,7 Stroj, Thomas (1996) 121029
30 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
31 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
32 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
33 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
34 7,1 Bacher, Tobias (2004) 214719
35 7,2 Solnier, Franz (1976) 307460
36 7,2 Fischer, Daniel (1977) 307507
37 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
38 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
39 7,6 Gritschacher, Christian (1987) 307504
40 7,6 Mache, Lukas (1991) 429955
41 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
42 7,7 Bijelic, Aleksandar (1994) 426083
43 7,7 Mache, Alexander (1995) 426082
44 7,8 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
45 7,9 Wassertheurer, Thomas (1995) 135859
46 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
47 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
48 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
49 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
50 8,9 Reisinger, Daniel (1993) 128381
51 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
52 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
53 9,3 Bulfon, Felix (1996) 121030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Trost, Philipp (1985) 28091
2 4,2 Bürger, Ronald (1979) 30586
3 4,6 Bürger, Gerald (1981) 30593
4 4,6 Forstner, Christian (1972) 30587
5 4,7 Melcher, Bernhard (1989) 30624
6 4,7 Ungericht, David (1989) 78333
7 4,9 Wolf, Markus (1981) 27792
8 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
9 5,1 Ungericht, Marco (1992) 82395
10 5,4 Pejic, Ante (1992) 121016
11 5,4 Forstner, Markus (1995) 144171
12 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
13 5,5 Petschnig, Marvin (1996) 120947
14 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
15 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
16 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
17 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
18 5,8 Krall, Florian (1993) 82098
19 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
20 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
21 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
22 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
23 6,5 Bulfon, Max (1994) 121023
24 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
25 6,7 Stroj, Thomas (1996) 121029
26 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
27 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
28 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
29 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
30 7,1 Bacher, Tobias (2004) 214719
31 7,2 Solnier, Franz (1976) 307460
32 7,2 Fischer, Daniel (1977) 307507
33 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
34 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
35 7,6 Gritschacher, Christian (1987) 307504
36 7,6 Mache, Lukas (1991) 429955
37 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
38 7,7 Bijelic, Aleksandar (1994) 426083
39 7,7 Mache, Alexander (1995) 426082
40 7,8 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
41 7,9 Wassertheurer, Thomas (1995) 135859
42 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
43 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
44 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
45 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
46 8,9 Reisinger, Daniel (1993) 128381
47 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
48 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
49 9,3 Bulfon, Felix (1996) 121030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Melcher, Bernhard (1989) 30624
2 4,7 Ungericht, David (1989) 78333
3 4,9 Wolf, Markus (1981) 27792
4 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
5 5,1 Ungericht, Marco (1992) 82395
6 5,4 Pejic, Ante (1992) 121016
7 5,4 Forstner, Markus (1995) 144171
8 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
9 5,5 Petschnig, Marvin (1996) 120947
10 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
11 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
12 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
13 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
14 5,8 Krall, Florian (1993) 82098
15 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
16 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
17 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
18 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
19 6,5 Bulfon, Max (1994) 121023
20 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
21 6,7 Stroj, Thomas (1996) 121029
22 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
23 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
24 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
25 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
26 7,1 Bacher, Tobias (2004) 214719
27 7,2 Solnier, Franz (1976) 307460
28 7,2 Fischer, Daniel (1977) 307507
29 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
30 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
31 7,6 Gritschacher, Christian (1987) 307504
32 7,6 Mache, Lukas (1991) 429955
33 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
34 7,7 Bijelic, Aleksandar (1994) 426083
35 7,7 Mache, Alexander (1995) 426082
36 7,8 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
37 7,9 Wassertheurer, Thomas (1995) 135859
38 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
39 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
40 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
41 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
42 8,9 Reisinger, Daniel (1993) 128381
43 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
44 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
45 9,3 Bulfon, Felix (1996) 121030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Ungericht, Marco (1992) 82395
2 5,4 Forstner, Markus (1995) 144171
3 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
4 5,5 Petschnig, Marvin (1996) 120947
5 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
6 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
7 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
8 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
9 5,8 Krall, Florian (1993) 82098
10 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
11 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
12 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
13 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
14 6,5 Bulfon, Max (1994) 121023
15 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
16 6,7 Stroj, Thomas (1996) 121029
17 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
18 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
19 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
20 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
21 7,1 Bacher, Tobias (2004) 214719
22 7,2 Solnier, Franz (1976) 307460
23 7,2 Fischer, Daniel (1977) 307507
24 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
25 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
26 7,6 Gritschacher, Christian (1987) 307504
27 7,6 Mache, Lukas (1991) 429955
28 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
29 7,7 Bijelic, Aleksandar (1994) 426083
30 7,7 Mache, Alexander (1995) 426082
31 7,8 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
32 7,9 Wassertheurer, Thomas (1995) 135859
33 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
34 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
35 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
36 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
37 8,9 Reisinger, Daniel (1993) 128381
38 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
39 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
40 9,3 Bulfon, Felix (1996) 121030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Kraschevec, Andrej (1979) 94950 SLO
2 2,9 Vukic, Radovan (1979) 307457 SLO
3 3,4 Rossin, Michael (1983) 27351
4 3,6 Sakrausky, Martin (1977) 28072
5 4,2 Bürger, Ronald (1979) 30586
6 4,2 Klemenjak, Christian (1979) 29442 90757
7 4,4 Koren, Hannes (1979) 29432 90757
8 4,6 Bürger, Gerald (1981) 30593
9 4,6 Forstner, Christian (1972) 30587
10 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
11 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
12 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
13 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
14 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
15 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
16 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
17 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
18 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
19 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Bürger, Ronald (1979) 30586
2 4,2 Klemenjak, Christian (1979) 29442 90757
3 4,4 Koren, Hannes (1979) 29432 90757
4 4,6 Bürger, Gerald (1981) 30593
5 4,6 Forstner, Christian (1972) 30587
6 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
7 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
8 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
9 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
10 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
11 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
12 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
13 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
14 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
15 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
16 6,5 Strauss, Ferdinand (1970) 29443 90757
17 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
18 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
19 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
20 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
21 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
22 7,2 Solnier, Franz (1976) 307460
23 7,2 Fischer, Daniel (1977) 307507
24 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
25 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
26 7,6 Strauß, Gerhard (1969) 29448 90757
27 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
28 7,8 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
29 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
30 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
31 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
32 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
33 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
34 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Bürger, Gerald (1981) 30593
2 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
3 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
4 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
5 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
6 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
7 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
8 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
9 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
10 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
11 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
12 6,5 Strauss, Ferdinand (1970) 29443 90757
13 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
14 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
15 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
16 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
17 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
18 7,2 Solnier, Franz (1976) 307460
19 7,2 Fischer, Daniel (1977) 307507
20 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
21 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
22 7,6 Strauß, Gerhard (1969) 29448 90757
23 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
24 7,8 Zenig, Michael (1977) 363062
25 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
26 8,4 Burger, Thomas (1975) 221401
27 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
28 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
29 8,9 Ropp, Mario (1969) 355641
30 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Forstner, Christian (1972) 30587
2 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
3 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
4 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
5 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
6 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
7 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
8 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
9 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
10 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
11 6,5 Strauss, Ferdinand (1970) 29443 90757
12 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
13 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
14 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
15 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
16 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
17 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
18 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
19 7,6 Strauß, Gerhard (1969) 29448 90757
20 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
21 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
22 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
23 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
24 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
2 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
3 6,3 Hofer, Ewald (1970) 30206
4 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
5 6,5 Strauss, Ferdinand (1970) 29443 90757
6 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
7 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
8 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
9 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
10 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
11 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
12 7,4 Bacher, Bruno (1971) 78336
13 7,6 Strauß, Gerhard (1969) 29448 90757
14 7,6 Solnier, Alexander (1970) 307505
15 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
16 8,4 Riepan, Bernd (1971) 355643
17 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
18 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Seidl, Johannes (1964) 30592
2 5,4 Zywietz, Knut (1960) 340233
3 5,6 Städter, Frank (1963) 160021 GER
4 5,6 Romauch, Thomas (1963) 70169
5 5,7 Dreier, Herbert (1966) 29164
6 5,7 Wuzella, Franz (1967) 30588
7 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
8 6,0 Beese, Jens (1969) 365619 GER
9 6,3 Forstner, Gerhard (1963) 160016
10 6,6 Lerchbaumer, Michael (1965) 338564
11 6,8 Bulfon, Bastian (1962) 30596
12 7,0 Widmann, Robert (1968) 342764
13 7,0 Paulus, Gernot (1965) 309098
14 7,1 Seidl, Willi (1965) 30600
15 7,2 Melcher, Hans-Jürgen (1952) 30616
16 7,3 Florianz, Gerhard (1967) 120891
17 7,6 Strauß, Gerhard (1969) 29448 90757
18 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
19 8,5 Sternig, Ingo (1965) 358348
20 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Wuzella, Gerhard (1957) 30594
2 6,4 Dittrich, Thomas (1956) 111566
3 7,0 Schirnig, Marian (1953) 30610
4 7,1 Majndelj, Herwig (1945) 30615
5 7,2 Melcher, Hans-Jürgen (1952) 30616
6 7,3 Meisterl, Hans (1947) 30619
7 7,4 Holzammer, Dieter (1947) 144248 GER
8 7,4 Napokoj, Klaus (1957) 78009
9 7,4 Seiser, Harald (1958) 429921
10 7,6 Pichler, Helmut (1948) 30612
11 7,8 Pichler, Werner (1946) 890
12 8,1 Waldhauser, Robert (1959) 307458
13 8,2 Goritschnig, Kurt (1946) 128374
14 8,4 Belzik, Karl (1953) 355645
15 8,4 Bürger, Michael (1950) 30611
16 9,1 Döll, Achim (1957) 293599
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Romauch, Elke (1977) 41544
2 6,2 Forstner, Monika (1978) 78326
3 6,7 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631
4 7,3 Bacher, Madlen (1999) 145358
5 7,4 Bacher, Eva (1971) 78338
6 7,7 Goißer, Doris (1983) 136022
7 8,1 Löscher, Nicola (1985) 78339
8 9,6 Rom, Nina (1998) 173894
9 9,9 Widmann, Julia (2002) 223199
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Romauch, Elke (1977) 41544
2 6,2 Forstner, Monika (1978) 78326
3 6,6 Winkler, Roberta (1980) 30555 90849
4 6,7 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631
5 6,8 Krajnik, Silvia (1983) 29409 90849
6 7,2 Frank, Ines (1982) 30550 90849
7 7,2 Wallenböck, Sabine (1966) 30573 90849
8 7,3 Premur, Angelika (1971) 30328 90849
9 7,4 Bacher, Eva (1971) 78338
10 7,7 Goißer, Doris (1983) 136022
11 7,8 Pein, Renate (1971) 30554 90849
12 9,3 Tsantilas, Margit (1962) 30564 90849
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,5 Janach, Alexander (2007) 348880 90757
2 10,0 Kuchling, Ricardo (2007) 381750
3 10,0 Reichmann, Friederike (2006) 325801
4 10,0 Kuchling, Marcello (2009) 392620
5 10,3 Grandits, Elias (2007) 380541
6 10,3 Schubert, Felix (2008) 430219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Herbst, Alexander (2004) 307341 90764
2 7,1 Bacher, Tobias (2004) 214719
3 10,0 Mitterbacher, Raphael (2005) 430240