Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90762
SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Velicki, Miha (2000) 428223 SLO
2 3,2 Kovacevic, Marko (2001) 427942 SLO
3 3,7 Ache, Florian (1990) 29910
4 3,9 Rupprecht, Patrick (1993) 111683
5 4,1 Primus, Max (1965) 29814 90727
6 4,1 Wilhelmer - Zitter, Björn (1978) 27352 90727
7 4,3 Geyer, Alexander (1986) 29843
8 4,4 Kohlweiß, Mathias (1991) 135913
9 4,5 Frank, Marco (1989) 276020
10 4,7 Kohlweiss, Christian (1969) 27345 90727
11 4,7 Hohenwarter, Christian (1991) 78208
12 4,7 Lisborg, Peter (1985) 29844
13 4,9 Groinig, Andreas (1984) 144207
14 5,1 Springenschmidt, Alexander (1977) 402464
15 5,1 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 128274
16 5,5 Raspotnig, Mario (1971) 29816
17 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
18 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
19 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
20 5,9 Gruber, Lukas (1992) 120932
21 5,9 Hohenwarter, Daniel (1989) 78204
22 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
23 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
24 6,1 Riedl, Andreas (2000) 198847
25 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
26 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
27 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
28 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
29 6,7 Bodner, Bernd (1986) 26899
30 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
31 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
32 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
33 7,0 Lassnig, Hannes (1986) 327606
34 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
35 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
36 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
37 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
38 7,4 Rupprecht, Raphael (1991) 78209
39 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
40 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
41 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
42 7,7 Zauchner, Sebastian (1995) 144203
43 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
44 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
45 7,8 Huber, Dominik (1993) 197618
46 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
47 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
48 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
49 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
50 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
51 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
52 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
53 9,1 Süssenbacher, Michael (1989) 355614
54 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
55 9,4 Winkler, Manuel (1988) 327604
56 9,5 Schaffner, Louie (2006) 363479
57 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
58 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
59 10,0 Ogris, Matthias (2004) 380761
60 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Primus, Max (1965) 29814 90727
2 4,1 Wilhelmer - Zitter, Björn (1978) 27352 90727
3 4,3 Geyer, Alexander (1986) 29843
4 4,4 Kohlweiß, Mathias (1991) 135913
5 4,5 Frank, Marco (1989) 276020
6 4,7 Kohlweiss, Christian (1969) 27345 90727
7 4,7 Hohenwarter, Christian (1991) 78208
8 4,7 Lisborg, Peter (1985) 29844
9 4,9 Groinig, Andreas (1984) 144207
10 5,1 Springenschmidt, Alexander (1977) 402464
11 5,1 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 128274
12 5,5 Raspotnig, Mario (1971) 29816
13 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
14 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
15 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
16 5,9 Gruber, Lukas (1992) 120932
17 5,9 Hohenwarter, Daniel (1989) 78204
18 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
19 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
20 6,1 Riedl, Andreas (2000) 198847
21 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
22 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
23 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
24 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
25 6,7 Bodner, Bernd (1986) 26899
26 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
27 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
28 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
29 7,0 Lassnig, Hannes (1986) 327606
30 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
31 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
32 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
33 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
34 7,4 Rupprecht, Raphael (1991) 78209
35 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
36 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
37 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
38 7,7 Zauchner, Sebastian (1995) 144203
39 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
40 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
41 7,8 Huber, Dominik (1993) 197618
42 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
43 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
44 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
45 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
46 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
47 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
48 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
49 9,1 Süssenbacher, Michael (1989) 355614
50 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
51 9,4 Winkler, Manuel (1988) 327604
52 9,5 Schaffner, Louie (2006) 363479
53 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
54 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
55 10,0 Ogris, Matthias (2004) 380761
56 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Frank, Marco (1989) 276020
2 4,7 Kohlweiss, Christian (1969) 27345 90727
3 4,7 Hohenwarter, Christian (1991) 78208
4 4,7 Lisborg, Peter (1985) 29844
5 4,9 Groinig, Andreas (1984) 144207
6 5,1 Springenschmidt, Alexander (1977) 402464
7 5,1 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 128274
8 5,5 Raspotnig, Mario (1971) 29816
9 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
10 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
11 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
12 5,9 Gruber, Lukas (1992) 120932
13 5,9 Hohenwarter, Daniel (1989) 78204
14 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
15 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
16 6,1 Riedl, Andreas (2000) 198847
17 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
18 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
19 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
20 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
21 6,7 Bodner, Bernd (1986) 26899
22 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
23 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
24 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
25 7,0 Lassnig, Hannes (1986) 327606
26 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
27 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
28 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
29 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
30 7,4 Rupprecht, Raphael (1991) 78209
31 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
32 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
33 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
34 7,7 Zauchner, Sebastian (1995) 144203
35 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
36 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
37 7,8 Huber, Dominik (1993) 197618
38 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
39 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
40 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
41 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
42 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
43 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
44 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
45 9,1 Süssenbacher, Michael (1989) 355614
46 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
47 9,4 Winkler, Manuel (1988) 327604
48 9,5 Schaffner, Louie (2006) 363479
49 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
50 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
51 10,0 Ogris, Matthias (2004) 380761
52 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Groinig, Andreas (1984) 144207
2 5,1 Springenschmidt, Alexander (1977) 402464
3 5,1 Gruber, Fabian (1995) 128274
4 5,5 Raspotnig, Mario (1971) 29816
5 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
6 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
7 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
8 5,9 Gruber, Lukas (1992) 120932
9 5,9 Hohenwarter, Daniel (1989) 78204
10 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
11 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
12 6,1 Riedl, Andreas (2000) 198847
13 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
14 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
15 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
16 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
17 6,7 Bodner, Bernd (1986) 26899
18 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
19 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
20 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
21 7,0 Lassnig, Hannes (1986) 327606
22 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
23 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
24 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
25 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
26 7,4 Rupprecht, Raphael (1991) 78209
27 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
28 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
29 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
30 7,7 Zauchner, Sebastian (1995) 144203
31 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
32 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
33 7,8 Huber, Dominik (1993) 197618
34 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
35 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
36 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
37 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
38 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
39 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
40 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
41 9,1 Süssenbacher, Michael (1989) 355614
42 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
43 9,4 Winkler, Manuel (1988) 327604
44 9,5 Schaffner, Louie (2006) 363479
45 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
46 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
47 10,0 Ogris, Matthias (2004) 380761
48 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
2 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
3 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
4 5,9 Gruber, Lukas (1992) 120932
5 5,9 Hohenwarter, Daniel (1989) 78204
6 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
7 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
8 6,1 Riedl, Andreas (2000) 198847
9 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
10 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
11 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
12 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
13 6,7 Bodner, Bernd (1986) 26899
14 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
15 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
16 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
17 7,0 Lassnig, Hannes (1986) 327606
18 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
19 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
20 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
21 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
22 7,4 Rupprecht, Raphael (1991) 78209
23 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
24 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
25 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
26 7,7 Zauchner, Sebastian (1995) 144203
27 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
28 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
29 7,8 Huber, Dominik (1993) 197618
30 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
31 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
32 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
33 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
34 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
35 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
36 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
37 9,1 Süssenbacher, Michael (1989) 355614
38 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
39 9,4 Winkler, Manuel (1988) 327604
40 9,5 Schaffner, Louie (2006) 363479
41 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
42 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
43 10,0 Ogris, Matthias (2004) 380761
44 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Primus, Max (1965) 29814 90727
2 4,9 Groinig, Andreas (1984) 144207
3 5,1 Springenschmidt, Alexander (1977) 402464
4 5,5 Raspotnig, Mario (1971) 29816
5 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
6 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
7 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
8 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
9 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
10 6,0 Fischer, Jürgen (1977) 144242 90763
11 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
12 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
13 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
14 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
15 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
16 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
17 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
18 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
19 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
20 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
21 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
22 7,4 Selecov, Mario (1972) 237882 90767
23 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
24 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
25 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
26 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
27 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
28 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
29 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
30 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
31 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
32 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
33 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
34 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
35 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
36 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
37 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
38 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
2 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
3 5,9 Kassin, Bernhard (1982) 236082
4 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
5 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
6 6,0 Fischer, Jürgen (1977) 144242 90763
7 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
8 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
9 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
10 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
11 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
12 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
13 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
14 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
15 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
16 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
17 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
18 7,4 Selecov, Mario (1972) 237882 90767
19 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
20 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
21 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
22 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
23 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
24 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
25 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
26 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
27 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
28 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
29 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
30 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
31 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
32 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
33 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
34 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
2 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
3 6,2 Ogris, Erhard (1975) 282992
4 6,5 Gratzer, Markus Oliver (1980) 236084
5 6,6 Bresztowanszky, Herwig (1980) 236086
6 6,7 Strohmaier, Hannes (1979) 201913
7 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
8 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
9 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
10 7,3 Steiner, Gerald (1979) 144761
11 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
12 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
13 7,3 Happerger, Thomas (1981) 236080
14 7,4 Selecov, Mario (1972) 237882 90767
15 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
16 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
17 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
18 7,7 Waitschacher, Harald (1978) 327607
19 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
20 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
21 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
22 8,2 Konrad, Thomas (1980) 236085
23 8,4 Wurzer, Oliver (1979) 301545
24 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
25 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
26 9,0 Jandl, Markus (1982) 381550
27 9,2 Klees, Hermann (1978) 30111
28 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
29 10,0 Wölbitsch, Carlo (1983) 427912
30 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Raspotnig, Mario (1971) 29816
2 5,8 Taumberger, Ernst (1965) 29821
3 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
4 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
5 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
6 6,7 Pickl, Andreas (1972) 160951
7 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
8 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
9 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
10 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
11 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
12 7,5 Maltschnig, Eduard (1965) 30106
13 7,5 Traussnig, Samuel (1972) 378789
14 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
15 8,1 Wieser, Meinrad (1970) 144313
16 8,1 Paul, Robert (1965) 186948
17 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
18 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
19 10,0 Hude, Armin (1973) 427910
20 10,1 Mirus, Stefan (1974) 382327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Oraze, Valentin (1959) 82308
2 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829
3 6,0 Rupprecht, Heinz (1962) 29823
4 6,9 Prihoda, Thomas (1961) 301080
5 7,0 Stingl, Erich (1960) 111682
6 7,2 Lessiak, Johann (1945) 29835
7 7,3 Rom, Ernst (1958) 144325
8 7,3 Gruber, Ingo (1962) 82305
9 7,4 Koschier, Franz (1956) 82306
10 7,8 Primig, Harald (1957) 144228
11 8,7 Lang, Helmut (1956) 280756
12 8,8 Valduga, Alfred (1957) 280616
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Gal, Anja (2000) 409904 SLO
2 4,6 Zagorec, Eva (1995) 340811 CRO
3 4,7 Jerse, Tjasa (1996) 383209 SLO
4 5,5 Schmuck, Julia (1999) 198888
5 6,0 Taumberger, Sabine (1965) 29848
6 6,1 Schwab, Fiona (1993) 97114
7 6,1 Taumberger, Sabrina (1990) 82310
8 7,3 Rauter, Karin (1966) 78211
9 7,7 Rupprecht, Claudia (1966) 29858
10 8,3 Gruber, Silvia (1967) 128515
11 8,5 Lang, Margot (1959) 282254
12 8,6 Maltschnig, Hannah (1998) 161664
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Taumberger, Sabine (1965) 29848
2 6,1 Schwab, Fiona (1993) 97114
3 6,1 Taumberger, Sabrina (1990) 82310
4 7,3 Rauter, Karin (1966) 78211
5 7,4 Rauter, Corinna (1991) 121212
6 7,7 Rupprecht, Claudia (1966) 29858
7 8,3 Gruber, Silvia (1967) 128515
8 8,5 Lang, Margot (1959) 282254
9 8,6 Maltschnig, Hannah (1998) 161664
10 8,7 Orter, Sandra (1969) 282331
11 8,8 Benedikt, Sylvia (1973) 186947
12 8,8 Valduga, Olivia (1984) 281471
13 9,5 Paul, Elena (2001) 186951
14 9,9 Messner, Elke (1967) 281470
15 10,1 Orter, Sarah (1996) 427913
16 10,3 Jörg, Kathrin (1986) 355616
17 10,3 Stari, Margarethe (1970) 311320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,5 Schaffner, Louie (2006) 363479
2 9,9 Ogris, Simon (2007) 307635
3 10,0 Paul, Hannah (2007) 358345
4 10,1 Rotter, Bastian (2006) 407331
5 10,3 Reibnegger, Jakob (2007) 383210 90767
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Ogris, Simon (2007) 307635
2 10,0 Paul, Hannah (2007) 358345
3 10,3 Reibnegger, Jakob (2007) 383210 90767
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Ogris, Matthias (2004) 380761
2 10,1 Maier, Michael (2005) 407352
3 10,1 Scheiber, Maximilian (2005) 380764