Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90745
ASVÖ Pörtschacher Tennisclub (PTC) Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Krassnig, Sandro (1994) 94938
2 4,2 Ban, Daniel (1993) 82168
3 5,0 Ban, Christian (1982) 29325
4 5,5 Arneitz, Michael (1984) 120799
5 5,8 Scheriau, Jürgen (1966) 29214
6 5,8 Herbst, Alexander (1984) 266859
7 5,9 Quendler, Claudio (1977) 178364
8 6,1 Dritschler, Bernhard (1965) 29272
9 6,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751
10 6,2 Lamatsch, Ulf (1945) 30873
11 6,3 Sabitzer, Jürgen (1982) 29242
12 6,4 Di Bernardo, Thomas (1974) 29208
13 6,4 Hasitzka, Robert (1957) 127994 90763
14 6,5 Lackner, Franz (1968) 94935
15 6,5 Maier, Alexander (1989) 408392
16 6,6 Valente, Hans (1973) 29271
17 6,7 Striedinger, Gerald (1963) 29207
18 6,8 Prawda, Roland (1981) 191233 90884
19 6,9 Cijan, Alexander (1994) 360550
20 7,0 Kohlweiß, Günther (1976) 435522
21 7,1 Rabitsch, Jürgen (1980) 462631
22 7,2 Mertl, Josef (1951) 29212
23 7,2 Pichler, Martin (1974) 29206
24 7,3 Döringer, Gerhard (1960) 29216
25 7,3 Kellner, Michael (1964) 369319
26 7,3 Hinteregger, Wolfgang (1975) 462629
27 7,5 Katnik, Sebastian (1994) 493743
28 8,0 Glanznig, Bernhard (1993) 135950
29 8,2 Bacher, Stefan (1984) 307950
30 8,3 Kruschitz, Dominik (1997) 308817
31 8,5 Mikula, Alexander (1995) 469762
32 8,6 Leininger, Patrick (1993) 462630
33 8,8 Guzdek, David (1997) 128405
34 8,9 Kronsteiner, Christoph (1994) 488600
35 9,0 Haber, Patrick (1983) 111595
36 9,0 Müller, Daniel (1990) 469763
37 9,0 Saiwald, Martin (1987) 462763
38 9,1 Holzer, Bernhard (1986) 469764
39 9,1 Koini, Johann (1979) 465682
40 9,1 Böhme, Horst (1951) 279956
41 9,6 Steiner, Joe (1958) 304713
42 9,8 Doliner, Martin (1992) 472484
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Scheriau, Jürgen (1966) 29214
2 5,8 Herbst, Alexander (1984) 266859
3 5,9 Quendler, Claudio (1977) 178364
4 6,1 Dritschler, Bernhard (1965) 29272
5 6,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751
6 6,2 Lamatsch, Ulf (1945) 30873
7 6,3 Sabitzer, Jürgen (1982) 29242
8 6,4 Di Bernardo, Thomas (1974) 29208
9 6,4 Hasitzka, Robert (1957) 127994 90763
10 6,5 Lackner, Franz (1968) 94935
11 6,5 Maier, Alexander (1989) 408392
12 6,6 Valente, Hans (1973) 29271
13 6,7 Striedinger, Gerald (1963) 29207
14 6,8 Prawda, Roland (1981) 191233 90884
15 6,9 Cijan, Alexander (1994) 360550
16 7,0 Kohlweiß, Günther (1976) 435522
17 7,1 Rabitsch, Jürgen (1980) 462631
18 7,2 Mertl, Josef (1951) 29212
19 7,2 Pichler, Martin (1974) 29206
20 7,3 Döringer, Gerhard (1960) 29216
21 7,3 Kellner, Michael (1964) 369319
22 7,3 Hinteregger, Wolfgang (1975) 462629
23 7,5 Katnik, Sebastian (1994) 493743
24 8,0 Glanznig, Bernhard (1993) 135950
25 8,2 Bacher, Stefan (1984) 307950
26 8,3 Kruschitz, Dominik (1997) 308817
27 8,5 Mikula, Alexander (1995) 469762
28 8,6 Leininger, Patrick (1993) 462630
29 8,8 Guzdek, David (1997) 128405
30 8,9 Kronsteiner, Christoph (1994) 488600
31 9,0 Haber, Patrick (1983) 111595
32 9,0 Müller, Daniel (1990) 469763
33 9,0 Saiwald, Martin (1987) 462763
34 9,1 Holzer, Bernhard (1986) 469764
35 9,1 Koini, Johann (1979) 465682
36 9,1 Böhme, Horst (1951) 279956
37 9,6 Steiner, Joe (1958) 304713
38 9,8 Doliner, Martin (1992) 472484
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Ban, Christian (1982) 29325
2 5,8 Scheriau, Jürgen (1966) 29214
3 5,8 Herbst, Alexander (1984) 266859
4 5,9 Quendler, Claudio (1977) 178364
5 6,1 Dritschler, Bernhard (1965) 29272
6 6,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751
7 6,2 Lamatsch, Ulf (1945) 30873
8 6,3 Sabitzer, Jürgen (1982) 29242
9 6,4 Di Bernardo, Thomas (1974) 29208
10 6,4 Hasitzka, Robert (1957) 127994 90763
11 6,5 Lackner, Franz (1968) 94935
12 6,6 Valente, Hans (1973) 29271
13 6,7 Striedinger, Gerald (1963) 29207
14 7,0 Kohlweiß, Günther (1976) 435522
15 7,1 Rabitsch, Jürgen (1980) 462631
16 7,2 Mertl, Josef (1951) 29212
17 7,2 Pichler, Martin (1974) 29206
18 7,3 Döringer, Gerhard (1960) 29216
19 7,3 Kellner, Michael (1964) 369319
20 7,3 Hinteregger, Wolfgang (1975) 462629
21 8,9 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
22 9,0 Haber, Patrick (1983) 111595
23 9,1 Böhme, Horst (1951) 279956
24 9,6 Steiner, Joe (1958) 304713
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Wollenberg, Sergio (1966) 30506 90849
2 5,8 Scheriau, Jürgen (1966) 29214
3 5,9 Lerchbaumer, Josef (1963) 29211
4 6,1 Dritschler, Bernhard (1965) 29272
5 6,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751
6 6,4 Hasitzka, Robert (1957) 127994 90763
7 6,5 Lerchbaumer, Andreas (1964) 29268
8 6,7 Striedinger, Gerald (1963) 29207
9 7,0 Poschinger, Gerhard (1965) 358757 91037
10 7,3 Döringer, Gerhard (1960) 29216
11 7,4 Pertl, Ernst (1962) 29269
12 8,7 Fohn, Dieter (1963) 135763
13 9,1 Böhme, Horst (1951) 279956
14 9,6 Steiner, Joe (1958) 304713
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Lamatsch, Ulf (1945) 30873
2 7,2 Mertl, Josef (1951) 29212
3 7,3 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050 90871
4 7,6 Bosniak, Mateo (1940) 30704 CRO
5 7,7 Isop, Werner (1944) 338605
6 8,5 Halper, Manfred (1944) 340618
7 8,6 Ellensohn, Helmuth (1941) 121012
8 8,7 Schmidt, Heinz (1944) 121495
9 8,8 Preininger, Hubert (1940) 94936
10 8,9 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
11 9,1 Böhme, Horst (1951) 279956
12 9,8 Podesser, Erich (1940) 354242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Lamatsch, Ulf (1945) 30873
2 7,3 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050 90871
3 7,6 Bosniak, Mateo (1940) 30704 CRO
4 7,7 Isop, Werner (1944) 338605
5 8,5 Halper, Manfred (1944) 340618
6 8,6 Ellensohn, Helmuth (1941) 121012
7 8,7 Schmidt, Heinz (1944) 121495
8 8,7 Strasser, Hans (1941) 29231
9 8,8 Preininger, Hubert (1940) 94936
10 8,9 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
11 9,3 Schurian, Günther (1940) 29229
12 9,7 Holle, Jürgen (1940) 306923
13 9,8 Podesser, Erich (1940) 354242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Halper, Manfred (1944) 340618
2 8,6 Ellensohn, Helmuth (1941) 121012
3 8,7 Schmidt, Heinz (1944) 121495
4 8,7 Strasser, Hans (1941) 29231
5 8,8 Preininger, Hubert (1940) 94936
6 8,9 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
7 9,3 Schurian, Günther (1940) 29229
8 9,7 Holle, Jürgen (1940) 306923
9 9,8 Podesser, Erich (1940) 354242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Martinz, Heidrun (1962) 28144
2 6,2 Schüler, Dagmar (1961) 111605
3 7,0 Gomis Ruiz, Encarnacion (1954) 431434 ESP
4 7,1 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631 90768
5 7,2 Graf, Rita (1952) 31056 90715
6 7,3 Zankl, Jutta (1969) 27212 90817
7 7,9 Kohlweg, Brigitte (1959) 82258
8 9,2 Lackner, Christine (1952) 82264

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Danzinger, Petra (1964) 7089 10011
2 6,2 Martinz, Heidrun (1962) 28144
3 6,2 Schüler, Dagmar (1961) 111605
4 7,0 Gomis Ruiz, Encarnacion (1954) 431434 ESP
5 7,1 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631 90768
6 7,2 Graf, Rita (1952) 31056 90715
7 7,9 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538
8 7,9 Kohlweg, Brigitte (1959) 82258
9 9,2 Lackner, Christine (1952) 82264
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Schüler, Dagmar (1961) 111605
2 7,0 Gomis Ruiz, Encarnacion (1954) 431434 ESP
3 7,1 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631 90768
4 7,2 Graf, Rita (1952) 31056 90715
5 7,6 Hochenberger, Irmgard (1956) 29291 90858
6 7,9 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538
7 7,9 Kohlweg, Brigitte (1959) 82258
8 8,5 Hohenberger, Hildegard (1958) 144530 90858
9 9,2 Lackner, Christine (1952) 82264