Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90745
ASVÖ Pörtschacher Tennisclub (PTC) Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Scheriau, Jürgen (1966) 29214
2 5,1 Öttl, Manfred (1966) 120751
3 5,5 Lerchbaumer, Josef (1963) 29211
4 5,7 Dritschler, Bernhard (1965) 29272 91037
5 5,9 Hasitzka, Robert (1957) 127994 90763
6 6,1 Striedinger, Gerald (1963) 29207
7 6,2 Lerchbaumer, Andreas (1964) 29268
8 6,3 Lackner, Franz (1968) 94935
9 6,3 Valente, Hans (1973) 29271
10 6,5 Kellner, Michael (1964) 369319
11 6,6 Döringer, Gerhard (1960) 29216
12 7,0 Pichler, Martin (1974) 29206
13 7,9 Fohn, Dieter (1963) 135763
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Lamatsch, Ulf (1945) 30873
2 6,6 Bosniak, Mateo (1940) 30704 CRO
3 6,6 Hartl, Fritz (1941) 26552
4 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050 90871
5 7,1 Isop, Werner (1944) 338605
6 7,5 Taferner, Werner (1937) 144327
7 7,5 Ellensohn, Helmuth (1941) 121012
8 7,6 Halper, Manfred (1944) 340618
9 7,8 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
10 7,9 Preininger, Hubert (1940) 94936
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Bosniak, Mateo (1940) 30704 CRO
2 6,6 Hartl, Fritz (1941) 26552
3 6,6 Untersteiner, Kurt (1942) 279050 90871
4 7,1 Isop, Werner (1944) 338605
5 7,5 Taferner, Werner (1937) 144327
6 7,5 Ellensohn, Helmuth (1941) 121012
7 7,6 Halper, Manfred (1944) 340618
8 7,8 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
9 7,9 Preininger, Hubert (1940) 94936
10 8,2 Dafert, Thomas (1943) 30224
11 9,4 Podesser, Erich (1940) 354242 90893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Taferner, Werner (1937) 144327
2 7,5 Ellensohn, Helmuth (1941) 121012
3 7,6 Halper, Manfred (1944) 340618
4 7,8 Tenk, Gerhard (1938) 29225
5 7,9 Preininger, Hubert (1940) 94936
6 8,2 Dafert, Thomas (1943) 30224
7 9,4 Podesser, Erich (1940) 354242 90893
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Schüler, Dagmar (1961) 111605
2 5,7 Martinz, Heidrun (1962) 28144
3 6,6 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631 90768
4 7,0 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538
5 7,1 Kohlweg, Brigitte (1959) 82258
6 7,6 Zemann, Ursula (1953) 121240
7 8,8 Lackner, Christine (1952) 82264
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Gomis Ruiz, Encarnacion (1954) 431434 ESP
2 6,6 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631 90768
3 7,0 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538
4 7,1 Kohlweg, Brigitte (1959) 82258
5 7,6 Zemann, Ursula (1953) 121240
6 8,8 Lackner, Christine (1952) 82264

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Schüler, Dagmar (1961) 111605
2 5,7 Gomis Ruiz, Encarnacion (1954) 431434 ESP
3 6,6 Löscher, Elfriede (1955) 30631 90768
4 6,6 Bruckner, Ingrid (1957) 54716 44035
5 7,0 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538
6 7,1 Kohlweg, Brigitte (1959) 82258
7 7,6 Zemann, Ursula (1953) 121240
8 8,8 Lackner, Christine (1952) 82264