Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90741
SCO Bodensdorf Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,0 Teraz, Grega (1988) 356581 SLO
2 2,3 Kräuter, Daniel (1984) 27799
3 2,7 Sitar, Rok (1995) 358405 SLO
4 2,9 Gasser, Stefan (1992) 95079
5 3,1 Frank, Jure (1997) 311501 SLO
6 3,1 Freunschlag, Harald (1978) 29011
7 3,2 Freunschlag, Thomas (1976) 29010
8 3,5 Pils, Felix (2002) 177828
9 4,0 Salchegger, Gert (1976) 31187
10 4,1 Holleis, Christian (1976) 32873
11 4,2 Bendlinger, Florian (2000) 145365
12 4,4 Berger, Erwin (1962) 29012
13 5,5 Santner, Stefan (1995) 197436
14 6,2 Santner, Andreas (1998) 197435
15 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,1 Frank, Jure (1997) 311501 SLO
2 3,1 Freunschlag, Harald (1978) 29011
3 3,2 Freunschlag, Thomas (1976) 29010
4 3,5 Pils, Felix (2002) 177828
5 4,0 Salchegger, Gert (1976) 31187
6 4,1 Holleis, Christian (1976) 32873
7 4,2 Bendlinger, Florian (2000) 145365
8 4,4 Berger, Erwin (1962) 29012
9 4,7 Tschabuschnig, Harald (1956) 29014
10 4,8 Schätzer, Horst (1960) 29017
11 4,9 Berger, Emanuel (1993) 120989
12 5,2 Santner, Michael (1963) 30656
13 5,5 Santner, Stefan (1995) 197436
14 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
15 6,1 Kaltenbrunner, Elmar (1981) 382341
16 6,1 Kucher, Werner (1959) 29022
17 6,2 Santner, Andreas (1998) 197435
18 6,3 Brandl, Daniel (1985) 26093
19 6,5 Seebacher, Thomas (1991) 128327
20 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
21 6,7 Kompein, Andreas (1980) 188815
22 6,9 Knaller, Christoph (1972) 382343
23 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
24 7,2 Opriessnig, Emil (1973) 382342
25 7,2 Matzer, Martin (1982) 462669
26 7,4 Wald, Georg (1961) 279025
27 7,4 Planer, Helmut (1960) 29027
28 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
29 8,0 Maurer, Stefan (1996) 161609
30 8,0 Gollob, Rainer (1976) 382344
31 8,2 Knaller, Alexander (1970) 407095
32 8,2 Wieland, Robert (1976) 75756
33 8,6 Hofmeister, Sigi (1987) 29048
34 8,9 Stichauner, Fabian (1992) 439289
35 9,0 Steinberger, Roland (1978) 462062
36 9,0 Trauntschnig, Bernd (1981) 463534
37 9,0 Stichaller, Johannes (1978) 462670
38 9,0 Niedermüller, Franz (1977) 462671
39 9,1 Maurer, Manuel (1994) 439291
40 9,1 Dreier, Christopher (1989) 439292
41 9,4 Kucher, Daniel (1984) 439293
42 10,2 Walder, Tobias (2011) 431297
43 10,2 Schüller, Maximilian (2011) 431320
44 10,3 Freunschlag, Lukas (2012) 430710
45 10,3 Freunschlag, Tobias (2012) 430711
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Salchegger, Gert (1976) 31187
2 4,1 Holleis, Christian (1976) 32873
3 4,2 Bendlinger, Florian (2000) 145365
4 4,4 Berger, Erwin (1962) 29012
5 4,7 Tschabuschnig, Harald (1956) 29014
6 4,8 Schätzer, Horst (1960) 29017
7 4,9 Berger, Emanuel (1993) 120989
8 5,2 Santner, Michael (1963) 30656
9 5,5 Santner, Stefan (1995) 197436
10 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
11 6,1 Kaltenbrunner, Elmar (1981) 382341
12 6,1 Kucher, Werner (1959) 29022
13 6,2 Santner, Andreas (1998) 197435
14 6,3 Brandl, Daniel (1985) 26093
15 6,5 Seebacher, Thomas (1991) 128327
16 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
17 6,7 Kompein, Andreas (1980) 188815
18 6,9 Knaller, Christoph (1972) 382343
19 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
20 7,2 Opriessnig, Emil (1973) 382342
21 7,2 Matzer, Martin (1982) 462669
22 7,4 Wald, Georg (1961) 279025
23 7,4 Planer, Helmut (1960) 29027
24 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
25 8,0 Maurer, Stefan (1996) 161609
26 8,0 Gollob, Rainer (1976) 382344
27 8,2 Knaller, Alexander (1970) 407095
28 8,2 Wieland, Robert (1976) 75756
29 8,6 Hofmeister, Sigi (1987) 29048
30 8,9 Stichauner, Fabian (1992) 439289
31 9,0 Steinberger, Roland (1978) 462062
32 9,0 Trauntschnig, Bernd (1981) 463534
33 9,0 Stichaller, Johannes (1978) 462670
34 9,0 Niedermüller, Franz (1977) 462671
35 9,1 Maurer, Manuel (1994) 439291
36 9,1 Dreier, Christopher (1989) 439292
37 9,4 Kucher, Daniel (1984) 439293
38 10,2 Walder, Tobias (2011) 431297
39 10,2 Schüller, Maximilian (2011) 431320
40 10,3 Freunschlag, Lukas (2012) 430710
41 10,3 Freunschlag, Tobias (2012) 430711
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Tschabuschnig, Harald (1956) 29014
2 4,8 Schätzer, Horst (1960) 29017
3 4,9 Berger, Emanuel (1993) 120989
4 5,2 Santner, Michael (1963) 30656
5 5,5 Santner, Stefan (1995) 197436
6 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
7 6,1 Kaltenbrunner, Elmar (1981) 382341
8 6,1 Kucher, Werner (1959) 29022
9 6,2 Santner, Andreas (1998) 197435
10 6,3 Brandl, Daniel (1985) 26093
11 6,5 Seebacher, Thomas (1991) 128327
12 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
13 6,7 Kompein, Andreas (1980) 188815
14 6,9 Knaller, Christoph (1972) 382343
15 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
16 7,2 Opriessnig, Emil (1973) 382342
17 7,2 Matzer, Martin (1982) 462669
18 7,4 Wald, Georg (1961) 279025
19 7,4 Planer, Helmut (1960) 29027
20 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
21 8,0 Maurer, Stefan (1996) 161609
22 8,0 Gollob, Rainer (1976) 382344
23 8,2 Knaller, Alexander (1970) 407095
24 8,2 Wieland, Robert (1976) 75756
25 8,6 Hofmeister, Sigi (1987) 29048
26 8,9 Stichauner, Fabian (1992) 439289
27 9,0 Steinberger, Roland (1978) 462062
28 9,0 Trauntschnig, Bernd (1981) 463534
29 9,0 Stichaller, Johannes (1978) 462670
30 9,0 Niedermüller, Franz (1977) 462671
31 9,1 Maurer, Manuel (1994) 439291
32 9,1 Dreier, Christopher (1989) 439292
33 9,1 Spitzer, Patrick (1991) 465642
34 9,4 Kucher, Daniel (1984) 439293
35 10,2 Walder, Tobias (2011) 431297
36 10,2 Schüller, Maximilian (2011) 431320
37 10,3 Freunschlag, Lukas (2012) 430710
38 10,3 Freunschlag, Tobias (2012) 430711
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Commisso, Mauro (1981) 143956 ITA
2 3,1 Freunschlag, Harald (1978) 29011
3 3,2 Freunschlag, Thomas (1976) 29010
4 4,0 Salchegger, Gert (1976) 31187
5 4,1 Holleis, Christian (1976) 32873
6 4,4 Berger, Erwin (1962) 29012
7 4,7 Tschabuschnig, Harald (1956) 29014
8 4,8 Schätzer, Horst (1960) 29017
9 5,1 Gruber-Schellander, Hannes (1970) 26568 90697
10 5,2 Santner, Michael (1963) 30656
11 5,2 Winkler, Karl (1976) 29961 90737
12 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
13 6,1 Kaltenbrunner, Elmar (1981) 382341
14 6,1 Kucher, Werner (1959) 29022
15 6,3 Brandl, Daniel (1985) 26093
16 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
17 6,7 Kompein, Andreas (1980) 188815
18 6,9 Knaller, Christoph (1972) 382343
19 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
20 7,2 Opriessnig, Emil (1973) 382342
21 7,2 Matzer, Martin (1982) 462669
22 7,4 Wald, Georg (1961) 279025
23 7,4 Planer, Helmut (1960) 29027
24 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
25 8,0 Gollob, Rainer (1976) 382344
26 8,2 Knaller, Alexander (1970) 407095
27 8,2 Wieland, Robert (1976) 75756
28 9,0 Steinberger, Roland (1978) 462062
29 9,0 Stichaller, Johannes (1978) 462670
30 9,0 Niedermüller, Franz (1977) 462671
31 9,4 Kucher, Daniel (1984) 439293
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Salchegger, Gert (1976) 31187
2 4,4 Berger, Erwin (1962) 29012
3 4,7 Tschabuschnig, Harald (1956) 29014
4 4,8 Schätzer, Horst (1960) 29017
5 5,1 Gruber-Schellander, Hannes (1970) 26568 90697
6 5,2 Santner, Michael (1963) 30656
7 5,2 Winkler, Karl (1976) 29961 90737
8 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
9 6,1 Kaltenbrunner, Elmar (1981) 382341
10 6,1 Kucher, Werner (1959) 29022
11 6,3 Brandl, Daniel (1985) 26093
12 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
13 6,7 Kompein, Andreas (1980) 188815
14 6,9 Knaller, Christoph (1972) 382343
15 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
16 7,2 Opriessnig, Emil (1973) 382342
17 7,2 Matzer, Martin (1982) 462669
18 7,4 Wald, Georg (1961) 279025
19 7,4 Planer, Helmut (1960) 29027
20 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
21 8,0 Gollob, Rainer (1976) 382344
22 8,2 Knaller, Alexander (1970) 407095
23 8,2 Wieland, Robert (1976) 75756
24 9,0 Steinberger, Roland (1978) 462062
25 9,0 Stichaller, Johannes (1978) 462670
26 9,0 Niedermüller, Franz (1977) 462671
27 9,4 Kucher, Daniel (1984) 439293
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Berger, Erwin (1962) 29012
2 4,7 Tschabuschnig, Harald (1956) 29014
3 4,8 Schätzer, Horst (1960) 29017
4 5,2 Santner, Michael (1963) 30656
5 6,0 Bader, Herbert (1958) 162158 90697
6 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
7 6,1 Kucher, Werner (1959) 29022
8 6,4 Mertl, Josef (1951) 29212 90745
9 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
10 6,5 Prainsack, Josef (1954) 26576 90697
11 6,7 Stückler, Erwin (1954) 135635 90697
12 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
13 7,4 Wald, Georg (1961) 279025
14 7,4 Planer, Helmut (1960) 29027
15 7,7 Hofmeister, Siegfried (1960) 29025
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Hinterlassnig, Erwin (1953) 198726
2 6,4 Mertl, Josef (1951) 29212 90745
3 6,5 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024
4 6,5 Prainsack, Josef (1954) 26576 90697
5 6,7 Stückler, Erwin (1954) 135635 90697
6 7,0 Gutschier, Franz (1953) 29039
7 7,3 Sumann, Josef (1952) 26583 90697
8 7,5 Zaiser, Hans Walter (1953) 462458
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Kosjek, Johanna (1964) 82262
2 7,6 Raunikar, Heidi (1959) 158342
3 7,6 Prodinger, Claudia (1963) 94685
4 7,7 Schätzer, Evelyn (1966) 29060
5 8,5 Pfeiffer, Roswitha (1945) 234331
6 9,4 Jenul, Heidi (1965) 136049
7 9,5 Huber, Helga (1958) 161935
8 9,6 Niedermüller, Verena (1977) 408618
9 9,6 Kulnig-Oprießnig, Alexandra (1973) 408619
10 9,8 Petutschnig, Karin (1970) 408622
11 9,9 Oprießnig, Manuela (1971) 408517
12 9,9 Schützenhofer, Christine (1960) 429352
13 10,1 Grünwald, Edith (1963) 177490
14 10,2 Rautner, Heidrun (1970) 408518
15 10,2 Kronhofer, Eva (1971) 462420
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Kosjek, Johanna (1964) 82262
2 7,6 Raunikar, Heidi (1959) 158342
3 7,6 Prodinger, Claudia (1963) 94685
4 7,7 Schätzer, Evelyn (1966) 29060
5 8,5 Pfeiffer, Roswitha (1945) 234331
6 9,4 Jenul, Heidi (1965) 136049
7 9,5 Huber, Helga (1958) 161935
8 9,6 Kulnig-Oprießnig, Alexandra (1973) 408619
9 9,8 Petutschnig, Karin (1970) 408622
10 9,9 Oprießnig, Manuela (1971) 408517
11 9,9 Schützenhofer, Christine (1960) 429352
12 10,1 Grünwald, Edith (1963) 177490
13 10,2 Rautner, Heidrun (1970) 408518
14 10,2 Kronhofer, Eva (1971) 462420