Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90737
SG Millstättersee Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Cepka, Adam (1981) 127981 SVK *
2 2,3 Petutschnig, Patrick (1984) 30854
3 3,0 Pritsch, Martin (1997) 128008
4 3,2 Keuschnig, Simon (2000) 145389
5 3,2 Macheiner, Stefan (1999) 169070
6 3,4 Leutschacher, Manuel (1999) 144109
7 3,5 Taudes, Martin (1976) 27279
8 4,0 Florian, Mathias (1998) 135947
9 4,1 Ramsbacher, Thomas (1989) 29370
10 4,4 Erlacher, Thomas (1989) 238359
11 5,0 Ströml, Michael (1965) 28779 90765
12 5,1 Pucher, Christopher (1987) 330943
13 5,2 Winkler, Karl (1976) 29961
14 5,7 Kraler, Bernhard (1986) 30173
15 5,9 Zmölnig, Florian (1978) 26462
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Macheiner, Stefan (1999) 169070
2 3,4 Leutschacher, Manuel (1999) 144109
3 3,5 Taudes, Martin (1976) 27279
4 4,0 Florian, Mathias (1998) 135947
5 4,1 Ramsbacher, Thomas (1989) 29370
6 4,4 Erlacher, Thomas (1989) 238359
7 5,0 Ströml, Michael (1965) 28779 90765
8 5,1 Pucher, Christopher (1987) 330943
9 5,2 Winkler, Karl (1976) 29961
10 5,7 Kraler, Bernhard (1986) 30173
11 5,9 Zmölnig, Florian (1978) 26462
12 6,5 Abwerzger, Bernhard (1989) 29369
13 6,6 Bodner, Thomas (1980) 199040
14 6,8 Barusic, Mario (1983) 345479 GER
15 6,8 Meixner, Manuel (1985) 302608
16 6,9 Murauer, Ennio (2005) 282486
17 6,9 Brandner, Klaus (1999) 258959
18 7,1 Traschitzker, Thomas (1972) 233141
19 7,1 Feix, Michael (1991) 121033
20 8,6 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020
21 8,9 Traschitzker, Paul (2002) 190864
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Ramsbacher, Thomas (1989) 29370
2 4,4 Erlacher, Thomas (1989) 238359
3 5,0 Ströml, Michael (1965) 28779 90765
4 5,1 Pucher, Christopher (1987) 330943
5 5,2 Winkler, Karl (1976) 29961
6 5,7 Kraler, Bernhard (1986) 30173
7 5,9 Zmölnig, Florian (1978) 26462
8 6,5 Abwerzger, Bernhard (1989) 29369
9 6,6 Bodner, Thomas (1980) 199040
10 6,8 Barusic, Mario (1983) 345479 GER
11 6,8 Meixner, Manuel (1985) 302608
12 6,9 Murauer, Ennio (2005) 282486
13 6,9 Brandner, Klaus (1999) 258959
14 7,0 Zach, Helmut (1968) 29973
15 7,1 Traschitzker, Thomas (1972) 233141
16 7,1 Feix, Michael (1991) 121033
17 7,4 Baier, Johann (1961) 78216
18 7,7 Bezrucka, Bernd (1966) 251800
19 7,9 Brigola, Bernhard (1980) 409123
20 8,0 Aschbacher, Heinrich (1964) 462464
21 8,0 Thomas, Riebler (1962) 456802
22 8,3 Oberwinkler, Christian (1977) 276459
23 8,6 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020
24 8,6 Rosenkranz, Kurt (1957) 183348
25 8,9 Traschitzker, Paul (2002) 190864
26 8,9 Goja, Philipp (1977) 439062
27 9,0 Rainer, Johannes (1975) 462466
28 9,2 Gröchenig, Florian (1993) 393340
29 9,4 Preimeß, Thomas (1986) 393341
30 9,4 Scheiflinger, Gerd (1966) 380282
31 9,9 Luckmann, Herbert (1962) 380281
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Hoffmann, Mario (1988) 111707
2 5,2 Winkler, Karl (1976) 29961
3 5,7 Kraler, Bernhard (1986) 30173
4 5,9 Zmölnig, Florian (1978) 26462
5 6,5 Abwerzger, Bernhard (1989) 29369
6 6,6 Bodner, Thomas (1980) 199040
7 6,8 Barusic, Mario (1983) 345479 GER
8 6,8 Meixner, Manuel (1985) 302608
9 6,9 Murauer, Ennio (2005) 282486
10 6,9 Brandner, Klaus (1999) 258959
11 7,0 Zach, Helmut (1968) 29973
12 7,1 Traschitzker, Thomas (1972) 233141
13 7,1 Feix, Michael (1991) 121033
14 7,4 Baier, Johann (1961) 78216
15 7,7 Bezrucka, Bernd (1966) 251800
16 7,9 Brigola, Bernhard (1980) 409123
17 8,0 Aschbacher, Heinrich (1964) 462464
18 8,0 Thomas, Riebler (1962) 456802
19 8,3 Oberwinkler, Christian (1977) 276459
20 8,6 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020
21 8,6 Rosenkranz, Kurt (1957) 183348
22 8,9 Traschitzker, Paul (2002) 190864
23 8,9 Goja, Philipp (1977) 439062
24 9,0 Rainer, Johannes (1975) 462466
25 9,2 Gröchenig, Florian (1993) 393340
26 9,4 Preimeß, Thomas (1986) 393341
27 9,4 Scheiflinger, Gerd (1966) 380282
28 9,9 Luckmann, Herbert (1962) 380281
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Egger, Werner (1948) 302606
2 6,9 Stuppnig, Christian (1950) 29977
3 7,2 Stöflin, Helmut (1954) 175558
4 7,3 Winkler, Hans (1953) 78215
5 7,4 Thalmann, Herbert (1952) 356410
6 7,6 Lanzinger, Walter (1960) 30126
7 7,7 Joch, Wolfgang (1945) 356167 GER
8 7,7 Schenk, Walter (1942) 120929
9 7,9 Bodner, Siegfried (1954) 237163 90752
10 8,0 Untermoser, Franz (1953) 452782
11 8,1 Stranner, Hartmut (1960) 302609
12 8,5 Zmölnig, Hans (1948) 29981
13 8,6 Granig, Alfred (1949) 356411
14 8,6 Rosenkranz, Kurt (1957) 183348
15 9,0 Roppatsch, Erich (1949) 160488
16 9,4 Pirker, Robert (1955) 237165 90752
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Egger, Werner (1948) 302606
2 6,9 Stuppnig, Christian (1950) 29977
3 7,2 Stöflin, Helmut (1954) 175558
4 7,3 Winkler, Hans (1953) 78215
5 7,4 Thalmann, Herbert (1952) 356410
6 7,7 Joch, Wolfgang (1945) 356167 GER
7 7,7 Schenk, Walter (1942) 120929
8 8,5 Zmölnig, Hans (1948) 29981
9 8,6 Granig, Alfred (1949) 356411
10 9,0 Roppatsch, Erich (1949) 160488
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Taurer, Karoline (1965) 176140
2 6,7 Huber, Karin (1993) 128692
3 7,1 Steiner, Pia (1991) 128537
4 7,3 Bugelnig, Christine (1962) 287119
5 7,7 Heiss, Barbara (1956) 28815
6 7,7 Koch, Francoise (1961) 29989
7 7,8 Mirnig, Christa (1958) 29992
8 8,2 Granig, Eva (1975) 78220
9 8,3 Stuppnig, Burgi (1950) 111555
10 8,3 Moser, Melanie (2002) 231928
11 8,8 Led, Klara (1946) 28816
12 8,8 Winkler, Magdalena (1999) 330001
13 8,9 Bodner, Tina (1979) 236865
14 9,1 Funder, Birgit (1963) 28829
15 9,3 Sperka, Ingrid (1958) 235867
16 9,5 Traschitzker, Andrea (1974) 276462
17 9,6 Plessnitzer, Barbara (1966) 430322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Opris, Jasmin (2004) 450242 GER
2 7,7 Heiss, Barbara (1956) 28815
3 7,7 Koch, Francoise (1961) 29989
4 7,8 Mirnig, Christa (1958) 29992
5 7,9 Hofmann, Hannah (2006) 292939
6 8,2 Granig, Eva (1975) 78220
7 8,3 Stuppnig, Burgi (1950) 111555
8 8,3 Moser, Melanie (2002) 231928
9 8,5 Striedinger, Selina (2005) 282488
10 8,8 Led, Klara (1946) 28816
11 8,8 Winkler, Magdalena (1999) 330001
12 8,9 Bodner, Tina (1979) 236865
13 9,0 Opris, Miriam (2006) 450243 GER
14 9,1 Funder, Birgit (1963) 28829
15 9,3 Sperka, Ingrid (1958) 235867
16 9,5 Traschitzker, Andrea (1974) 276462
17 9,6 Plessnitzer, Barbara (1966) 430322
18 9,9 Wassermann, Sophia (2009) 344559
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Taurer, Karoline (1965) 176140
2 7,3 Bugelnig, Christine (1962) 287119
3 7,7 Heiss, Barbara (1956) 28815
4 7,7 Koch, Francoise (1961) 29989
5 7,8 Mirnig, Christa (1958) 29992
6 8,2 Granig, Eva (1975) 78220
7 8,3 Stuppnig, Burgi (1950) 111555
8 8,4 Keuschnig, Petra (1967) 144489 90753
9 8,8 Led, Klara (1946) 28816
10 9,1 Funder, Birgit (1963) 28829
11 9,3 Sperka, Ingrid (1958) 235867
12 9,5 Traschitzker, Andrea (1974) 276462
13 9,6 Plessnitzer, Barbara (1966) 430322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020
2 8,8 Brugger, Christoph (2008) 348642 90858
3 9,6 Egger, Josef (2007) 356199
4 9,9 Wassermann, Sophia (2009) 344559
5 10,0 Wassermann, Fabienne (2007) 307252
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Murauer, Ennio (2005) 282486
2 7,9 Hofmann, Hannah (2006) 292939
3 8,5 Striedinger, Selina (2005) 282488
4 8,6 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020
5 9,0 Opris, Miriam (2006) 450243 GER