Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90730
TC Faak am See Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Warmuth, Florian (1985) 28231
2 4,8 Pinter, Stefan (1978) 241800
3 5,3 Gaggl, Roman (1982) 28206
4 5,6 Stauder, Wolfgang (1972) 77719
5 5,7 Lieber, Kevin (1992) 128286
6 6,2 Ofner, Christoph (1987) 94867
7 6,2 Pirker, Mario (1971) 28202
8 6,3 Wiegele, Hannes (1961) 29108
9 6,7 Kreutzer, Reinhold (1959) 182965
10 7,2 Katnik, Werner (1963) 30881
11 7,3 Nessl, Robert (1962) 176506
12 7,6 Warmuth, Peter (1955) 28223
13 8,4 Müller, Marco (1996) 144048
14 8,7 Wanek, Johann (1953) 408598
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Lieber, Kevin (1992) 128286
2 6,1 Gabriel, Matthias (1979) 187351
3 6,2 Ofner, Christoph (1987) 94867
4 6,3 Janeschitz, Christian (1978) 135687
5 6,3 Wiegele, Hannes (1961) 29108
6 6,7 Kreutzer, Reinhold (1959) 182965
7 7,2 Jury, Manuel (1984) 174877
8 7,2 Katnik, Werner (1963) 30881
9 7,3 Schabus, Markus (1970) 28219
10 7,3 Nessl, Robert (1962) 176506
11 7,7 Jury, Stefan (1981) 174878
12 8,4 Müller, Marco (1996) 144048
13 8,7 Wanek, Johann (1953) 408598
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Oschounig, Ernst Michael (1981) 308992
2 7,1 Hinterlassnig, Pit (1984) 308886
3 7,5 Koren, Philipp (1990) 298680
4 8,0 Schumi, Gerald (1983) 383032
5 8,5 Tscharnuter, Karl (1985) 396622
6 8,6 Kalt, Manuel (1984) 30907
7 8,7 Wanek, Johann (1953) 408598
8 10,3 Hinteregger, Lucas (1993) 406846
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Pinter, Stefan (1978) 241800
2 5,3 Gaggl, Roman (1982) 28206
3 5,6 Stauder, Wolfgang (1972) 77719
4 6,1 Gabriel, Matthias (1979) 187351
5 6,2 Pirker, Mario (1971) 28202
6 6,3 Janeschitz, Christian (1978) 135687
7 6,3 Wiegele, Hannes (1961) 29108
8 6,7 Kreutzer, Reinhold (1959) 182965
9 6,8 Oschounig, Ernst Michael (1981) 308992
10 7,1 Hinterlassnig, Pit (1984) 308886
11 7,2 Jury, Manuel (1984) 174877
12 7,2 Katnik, Werner (1963) 30881
13 7,3 Schabus, Markus (1970) 28219
14 7,3 Nessl, Robert (1962) 176506
15 7,6 Warmuth, Peter (1955) 28223
16 7,7 Jury, Stefan (1981) 174878
17 8,0 Schumi, Gerald (1983) 383032
18 8,0 Unger, Alois (1957) 28217
19 8,6 Kalt, Manuel (1984) 30907
20 8,7 Wanek, Johann (1953) 408598
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Wiegele, Hannes (1961) 29108
2 6,7 Kreutzer, Reinhold (1959) 182965
3 7,2 Katnik, Werner (1963) 30881
4 7,3 Nessl, Robert (1962) 176506
5 7,6 Warmuth, Peter (1955) 28223
6 7,7 Koreimann, Günther (1960) 29458 90757
7 7,7 Greibl, Kurt (1962) 362339 90757
8 8,0 Unger, Alois (1957) 28217
9 8,7 Wanek, Johann (1953) 408598
10 8,7 Glawischnig, Wilfried (1948) 430193
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Hofer-Santer, Tanja (1980) 3124
2 7,8 Hofer, Melanie (1989) 30950
3 7,8 Tschreppl, Tamara (1989) 406845
4 7,9 Kugi, Julia (1990) 82011
5 8,5 Wallner, Katrin (1987) 29161
6 8,7 Janeschitz, Kerstin (1978) 128502
7 9,0 Janeschitz, Astrid (1981) 136047
8 9,0 Schabus, Sieglinde (1959) 28236
9 9,9 Rossi, Heike (1987) 396640