Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90722
Sportunion Klagenfurt Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,9 Tkalec, Marko (1977) 111451 SLO
2 2,0 Basic, Mirza (1991) 338235 BIH
3 2,0 Pavic, Ante (1989) 282167 CRO
4 2,2 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789
5 2,3 Karanusic, Roko (1982) 80128 CRO
6 2,5 Müllner, Phillip (1980) 27782
7 2,6 Gräflinger, Rene (1985) 27640
8 2,7 Polessnig, Christian (1984) 27787
9 2,7 Wiltschnig, Herbert (1975) 27781
10 2,8 Polessnig, Markus (1981) 27783
11 3,0 Müller, Stefan (1996) 128383
12 3,0 Müller, Martin (2001) 145641
13 3,3 Sulzenbacher, Thomas (1995) 128184
14 3,7 Prix, Josef (1982) 29165
15 4,5 Wimmer, Lukas (1983) 27495
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Gräflinger, Rene (1985) 27640
2 2,7 Polessnig, Christian (1984) 27787
3 2,8 Polessnig, Markus (1981) 27783
4 3,0 Müller, Stefan (1996) 128383
5 3,0 Müller, Martin (2001) 145641
6 3,3 Sulzenbacher, Thomas (1995) 128184
7 3,5 Weiss, Christian (1964) 27346
8 3,6 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103
9 3,6 Wegozyn, Michael (1976) 28457
10 3,7 Prix, Josef (1982) 29165
11 3,8 Klassek, Karl (1964) 77968
12 3,8 Sabernik, Felix (1994) 121445
13 3,9 Kollenprat, Stephan (1979) 27795
14 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
15 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
16 4,1 Krampl, Emanuel (1982) 29379
17 4,4 Friessnegger, Stefan (1980) 30405 90717
18 4,5 Wimmer, Lukas (1983) 27495
19 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
20 4,5 Klabuschnig, Martin (1980) 27580
21 4,5 Doskar, Wolfgang (1971) 48266
22 4,5 Weidlitsch, Daniel (1984) 29180
23 4,6 Dirnbacher, Markus (1991) 120859
24 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
25 4,8 Pogatschnigg, Michael (1977) 29378
26 4,9 Salzer, Markus (1980) 30342
27 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
28 5,1 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
29 5,1 Kadiunig, Thomas (2000) 235425
30 5,1 Haid, Martin (1985) 31245
31 5,1 Boyd, Tristan (1975) 177782 AUS
32 5,4 Wegozyn, Michael (2003) 185165
33 5,4 Klassek, Stefan (2003) 177839
34 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
35 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
36 5,8 Schäfermeier, Andreas (1977) 27086
37 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
38 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
39 6,3 Neuner, Julius (1990) 111462
40 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
41 7,1 Klassek, Thomas (2005) 223079
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Müller, Martin (2001) 145641
2 3,5 Weiss, Christian (1964) 27346
3 3,6 Wegozyn, Michael (1976) 28457
4 3,7 Prix, Josef (1982) 29165
5 3,8 Klassek, Karl (1964) 77968
6 3,8 Sabernik, Felix (1994) 121445
7 3,9 Kollenprat, Stephan (1979) 27795
8 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
9 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
10 4,1 Krampl, Emanuel (1982) 29379
11 4,4 Friessnegger, Stefan (1980) 30405 90717
12 4,5 Wimmer, Lukas (1983) 27495
13 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
14 4,5 Klabuschnig, Martin (1980) 27580
15 4,5 Doskar, Wolfgang (1971) 48266
16 4,5 Weidlitsch, Daniel (1984) 29180
17 4,6 Dirnbacher, Markus (1991) 120859
18 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
19 4,8 Pogatschnigg, Michael (1977) 29378
20 4,9 Salzer, Markus (1980) 30342
21 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
22 5,1 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
23 5,1 Kadiunig, Thomas (2000) 235425
24 5,1 Haid, Martin (1985) 31245
25 5,1 Boyd, Tristan (1975) 177782 AUS
26 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
27 5,4 Wegozyn, Michael (2003) 185165
28 5,4 Klassek, Stefan (2003) 177839
29 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
30 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
31 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
32 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
33 5,9 Schwarz, Robert (1969) 120951
34 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
35 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
36 6,2 Prückler, Stefan (1978) 177778
37 6,3 Neuner, Julius (1990) 111462
38 6,4 Abel, Christoph (1977) 18605
39 6,6 Kasper, Peter (1974) 307147
40 6,8 Kaschitz, Dieter (1976) 280334
41 6,8 Likar, Josef (1965) 111410
42 6,9 Tamegger, Clemens (1981) 360749
43 6,9 Quendler, Martin (1981) 177790
44 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
45 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
46 7,1 Klassek, Thomas (2005) 223079
47 7,2 Klevers, Holger (1979) 306982
48 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
49 8,0 Wanderer, Martin (1976) 429938
50 8,1 Striedinger, Johannes (1987) 29252
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
2 4,5 Doskar, Wolfgang (1971) 48266
3 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
4 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
5 5,1 Kadiunig, Thomas (2000) 235425
6 5,1 Haid, Martin (1985) 31245
7 5,1 Boyd, Tristan (1975) 177782 AUS
8 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
9 5,4 Klassek, Stefan (2003) 177839
10 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
11 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
12 5,7 Mitterer, Peter (1980) 306870
13 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
14 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
15 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
16 6,1 Aschenbrenner, Thomas (1982) 177779
17 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
18 6,4 Abel, Christoph (1977) 18605
19 6,6 Kasper, Peter (1974) 307147
20 6,8 Kaschitz, Dieter (1976) 280334
21 6,8 Likar, Josef (1965) 111410
22 6,9 Quendler, Martin (1981) 177790
23 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
24 7,1 Klassek, Thomas (2005) 223079
25 7,2 Klevers, Holger (1979) 306982
26 7,3 Stippich, Andre (1996) 143973
27 7,7 Orasch, Andreas (1985) 306873
28 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
29 7,8 Werfer, Joseph (1980) 338229
30 8,4 Binder, Fritz (1960) 306983
31 8,9 Krassnig, Siegfried (1957) 380662
32 9,0 Klever, Horst (1979) 306871
33 9,8 Wegozyn, Martin (2008) 316682
34 9,9 Kaschitz, Julian (2008) 306874
35 10,0 Boyd, Cooper (2007) 312422
36 10,0 Palatinus, Filip (2009) 344639
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
2 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
3 5,4 Klassek, Stefan (2003) 177839
4 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
5 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
6 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
7 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
8 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
9 6,2 Prückler, Stefan (1978) 177778
10 6,3 Kirchheimer, Raimund (1976) 94743
11 6,4 Abel, Christoph (1977) 18605
12 6,5 Samrock, Reinhold (1961) 27472 90717
13 6,6 Kasper, Peter (1974) 307147
14 6,8 Kaschitz, Dieter (1976) 280334
15 6,8 Likar, Josef (1965) 111410
16 6,9 Tamegger, Clemens (1981) 360749
17 6,9 Quendler, Martin (1981) 177790
18 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
19 7,1 Klassek, Thomas (2005) 223079
20 7,2 Klevers, Holger (1979) 306982
21 7,7 Orasch, Andreas (1985) 306873
22 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
23 7,8 Werfer, Joseph (1980) 338229
24 8,0 Wanderer, Martin (1976) 429938
25 8,0 Schneider, Horst (1967) 280180
26 8,1 Striedinger, Johannes (1987) 29252
27 8,9 Krassnig, Siegfried (1957) 380662
28 9,0 Klever, Horst (1979) 306871
29 9,8 Wegozyn, Martin (2008) 316682
30 9,9 Kaschitz, Julian (2008) 306874
31 10,0 Boyd, Cooper (2007) 312422
32 10,0 Palatinus, Filip (2009) 344639
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Polessnig, Christian (1984) 27787
2 2,8 Polessnig, Markus (1981) 27783
3 3,1 Tagger, Stephan (1968) 28334 90733
4 3,5 Weiss, Christian (1964) 27346
5 3,6 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103
6 3,6 Wegozyn, Michael (1976) 28457
7 3,7 Prix, Josef (1982) 29165
8 3,9 Kollenprat, Stephan (1979) 27795
9 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
10 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
11 4,1 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
12 4,1 Krampl, Emanuel (1982) 29379
13 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201
14 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
15 4,5 Doskar, Wolfgang (1971) 48266
16 4,5 Weidlitsch, Daniel (1984) 29180
17 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
18 4,8 Pogatschnigg, Michael (1977) 29378
19 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
20 5,1 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
21 5,1 Boyd, Tristan (1975) 177782 AUS
22 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
23 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
24 5,7 Mitterer, Peter (1980) 306870
25 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
26 5,9 Schwarz, Robert (1969) 120951
27 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
28 6,1 Jordan, Markus (1974) 29196
29 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
30 6,2 Prückler, Stefan (1978) 177778
31 6,6 Kasper, Peter (1974) 307147
32 6,8 Kohlweiß, Günther (1976) 435522
33 6,8 Kaschitz, Dieter (1976) 280334
34 6,8 Likar, Josef (1965) 111410
35 6,9 Quendler, Martin (1981) 177790
36 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
37 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
38 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
39 8,0 Schneider, Horst (1967) 280180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Weiss, Christian (1964) 27346
2 3,6 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103
3 3,6 Wegozyn, Michael (1976) 28457
4 3,7 Prix, Josef (1982) 29165
5 3,8 Hochegger, Manuel (1982) 27494
6 3,9 Kollenprat, Stephan (1979) 27795
7 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
8 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
9 4,1 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
10 4,1 Krampl, Emanuel (1982) 29379
11 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201
12 4,5 Wimmer, Lukas (1983) 27495
13 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
14 4,5 Klabuschnig, Martin (1980) 27580
15 4,5 Doskar, Wolfgang (1971) 48266
16 4,5 Weidlitsch, Daniel (1984) 29180
17 4,6 Potutschnig, Wolfgang (1953) 29205
18 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
19 4,9 Salzer, Markus (1980) 30342
20 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
21 5,0 Jörgl, Matthias (1982) 29176 41081
22 5,1 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
23 5,1 Boyd, Tristan (1975) 177782 AUS
24 5,1 Adamitsch, Michael (1963) 27344
25 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
26 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
27 5,7 Mitterer, Peter (1980) 306870
28 5,8 Schäfermeier, Andreas (1977) 27086
29 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
30 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
31 5,9 Schwarz, Robert (1969) 120951
32 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
33 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
34 6,1 Aschenbrenner, Thomas (1982) 177779
35 6,1 Jordan, Markus (1974) 29196
36 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
37 6,2 Prückler, Stefan (1978) 177778
38 6,3 Kirchheimer, Raimund (1976) 94743
39 6,4 Abel, Christoph (1977) 18605
40 6,8 Kohlweiß, Günther (1976) 435522
41 6,9 Quendler, Martin (1981) 177790
42 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
43 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
44 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
45 7,8 Werfer, Joseph (1980) 338229
46 8,9 Krassnig, Siegfried (1957) 380662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Klassek, Karl (1964) 77968
2 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
3 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201
4 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
5 4,5 Doskar, Wolfgang (1971) 48266
6 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
7 4,8 Pogatschnigg, Michael (1977) 29378
8 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
9 5,1 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
10 5,1 Boyd, Tristan (1975) 177782 AUS
11 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
12 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
13 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
14 5,7 Mitterer, Peter (1980) 306870
15 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
16 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
17 5,9 Schwarz, Robert (1969) 120951
18 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
19 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
20 6,1 Aschenbrenner, Thomas (1982) 177779
21 6,1 Jordan, Markus (1974) 29196
22 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
23 6,2 Prückler, Stefan (1978) 177778
24 6,3 Kirchheimer, Raimund (1976) 94743
25 6,4 Abel, Christoph (1977) 18605
26 6,6 Kasper, Peter (1974) 307147
27 6,8 Kohlweiß, Günther (1976) 435522
28 6,8 Kaschitz, Dieter (1976) 280334
29 6,8 Likar, Josef (1965) 111410
30 6,9 Tamegger, Clemens (1981) 360749
31 6,9 Quendler, Martin (1981) 177790
32 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
33 7,1 Vouri, Rene (1978) 144338
34 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
35 7,8 Werfer, Joseph (1980) 338229
36 8,0 Wanderer, Martin (1976) 429938
37 8,0 Schneider, Horst (1967) 280180
38 8,9 Krassnig, Siegfried (1957) 380662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
2 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
3 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201
4 4,5 Sitzwohl, Gerald (1953) 258220
5 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
6 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
7 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
8 5,1 Adamitsch, Michael (1963) 27344
9 5,4 Spitaler, Jürgen (1973) 120714
10 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
11 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
12 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
13 5,9 Sapinski, Günther (1955) 28346 90983
14 5,9 Schwarz, Robert (1969) 120951
15 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
16 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
17 6,1 Jordan, Markus (1974) 29196
18 6,2 Czechner, Alexander (1971) 417002
19 6,6 Kasper, Peter (1974) 307147
20 6,8 Likar, Josef (1965) 111410
21 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
22 7,8 Marik, Oliver (1974) 429937
23 8,0 Schneider, Horst (1967) 280180
24 8,4 Binder, Fritz (1960) 306983
25 8,9 Krassnig, Siegfried (1957) 380662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Klassek, Karl (1964) 77968
2 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
3 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201
4 4,5 Sitzwohl, Gerald (1953) 258220
5 4,9 Ugovsek, Stefan (1963) 232340
6 5,1 Adamitsch, Michael (1963) 27344
7 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
8 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
9 5,9 Sapinski, Günther (1955) 28346 90983
10 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
11 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
12 6,5 Aichholzer, Herwig (1959) 77927
13 6,7 Warum, Karl Heinz (1953) 407287 GER
14 6,7 Kügler, Johann (1959) 28049
15 7,2 Riegler, Klaus (1954) 111454
16 7,4 Majdic, Hannes (1958) 236003
17 7,5 Kern, Reinhard (1956) 120764
18 7,5 Wanderer, Wolfgang (1948) 27811
19 7,8 Fievet, Philipp (1955) 128369
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Sitzwohl, Gerald (1953) 258220
2 4,5 Frece, Matjaz (1959) 338236 SLO
3 4,6 Potutschnig, Wolfgang (1953) 29205
4 5,5 Seebacher, Franz (1958) 30510
5 5,6 Oparjan, Sigibert (1958) 28047 90777
6 5,9 Sapinski, Günther (1955) 28346 90983
7 6,0 Eder, Philipp (1955) 30864
8 6,0 Bidovec, Klaus (1959) 27815
9 6,3 Pachinger, Wolf (1947) 27756
10 6,4 Filipp, Franz (1945) 30882
11 6,5 Aichholzer, Herwig (1959) 77927
12 6,7 Warum, Karl Heinz (1953) 407287 GER
13 6,7 Kügler, Johann (1959) 28049
14 7,1 Haumer, Otto (1942) 28618
15 7,2 Kollenprat, Dietrich (1948) 111452
16 7,2 Riegler, Klaus (1954) 111454
17 7,3 Gruber, Christof (1951) 111453
18 7,4 Majdic, Hannes (1958) 236003
19 7,5 Kern, Reinhard (1956) 120764
20 7,5 Wanderer, Wolfgang (1948) 27811
21 7,7 Rossmann, Josef (1944) 27821
22 7,8 Fievet, Philipp (1955) 128369
23 8,3 Gaugg, Alfred (1944) 27723
24 8,9 Krassnig, Siegfried (1957) 380662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Sitzwohl, Gerald (1953) 258220
2 6,3 Pachinger, Wolf (1947) 27756
3 6,4 Filipp, Franz (1945) 30882
4 6,5 Minarik, Paul (1942) 16964
5 7,1 Haumer, Otto (1942) 28618
6 7,2 Kollenprat, Dietrich (1948) 111452
7 7,2 Riegler, Klaus (1954) 111454
8 7,3 Gruber, Christof (1951) 111453
9 7,4 Abraham, Peter (1948) 27812
10 7,5 Wanderer, Wolfgang (1948) 27811
11 7,7 Rossmann, Josef (1944) 27821
12 7,7 Neuner, Christof (1953) 27809
13 8,1 Lattner, Ernst (1943) 94826
14 8,3 Bäcker, Helmut (1944) 27755
15 8,3 Gaugg, Alfred (1944) 27723
16 8,8 Westritschnig, Wilfried (1947) 94830
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Pachinger, Wolf (1947) 27756
2 6,5 Minarik, Paul (1942) 16964
3 7,1 Haumer, Otto (1942) 28618
4 7,2 Kollenprat, Dietrich (1948) 111452
5 7,4 Abraham, Peter (1948) 27812
6 7,5 Wanderer, Wolfgang (1948) 27811
7 7,7 Rossmann, Josef (1944) 27821
8 8,1 Lattner, Ernst (1943) 94826
9 8,3 Bäcker, Helmut (1944) 27755
10 8,3 Gaugg, Alfred (1944) 27723
11 8,8 Westritschnig, Wilfried (1947) 94830
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Povoden, Jutta (1967) 111467
2 5,8 Schoppitsch, Lisa (1990) 94818
3 6,1 Wollenberg, Guste (1958) 30549
4 6,2 Friedl, Shirley (1959) 36621
5 6,3 Mattanovich, Ullrike (1962) 122017
6 6,4 Murn, Monika (1963) 27616
7 6,5 Grünow, Alexandra (1971) 406425 GER
8 6,5 Partl, Romina (1989) 82454
9 6,8 Likar, Anna (1996) 136107
10 6,8 Krassnig, Theresa (1999) 198320
11 6,9 Boyd, Karin (1977) 144545
12 6,9 Stegmüller, Heidrun (1961) 357399
13 7,4 Hebein, Kerstin (1992) 94770
14 7,4 Ogris, Simone (1976) 110925
15 7,8 Pfrimer, Laura Marlene (1996) 399682
16 7,9 Kern, Andrea (1963) 121147
17 7,9 Ratajczak, Ida (1981) 320381
18 8,2 Baumgartner, Bettina (1987) 161892
19 8,4 Stöfan, Lisa (2002) 177837
20 8,5 Engel, Karoline (1990) 128545
21 8,6 Murero, Jeanette (1984) 339095
22 8,7 Sabernik, Stefanie (1991) 128650
23 9,1 Köhldorfer, Vera (1989) 411242
24 9,2 Bayer, Lisa (1997) 407216
25 9,3 Ebner, Carmen (1976) 372500
26 9,7 Boyd, Alisa (2005) 351099
27 9,9 Grasslober, Katharina (2007) 367939
28 10,0 Haas, Claudia (1982) 429941
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga (1963) 26523
2 6,3 Mattanovich, Ullrike (1962) 122017
3 6,4 Murn, Monika (1963) 27616
4 6,5 Grünow, Alexandra (1971) 406425 GER
5 6,5 Partl, Romina (1989) 82454
6 6,8 Likar, Anna (1996) 136107
7 6,8 Krassnig, Theresa (1999) 198320
8 6,9 Boyd, Karin (1977) 144545
9 6,9 Stegmüller, Heidrun (1961) 357399
10 7,4 Hebein, Kerstin (1992) 94770
11 7,4 Ogris, Simone (1976) 110925
12 7,8 Pfrimer, Laura Marlene (1996) 399682
13 7,9 Kern, Andrea (1963) 121147
14 7,9 Ratajczak, Ida (1981) 320381
15 8,2 Baumgartner, Bettina (1987) 161892
16 8,4 Stöfan, Lisa (2002) 177837
17 8,5 Engel, Karoline (1990) 128545
18 8,6 Murero, Jeanette (1984) 339095
19 8,7 Sabernik, Stefanie (1991) 128650
20 9,1 Köhldorfer, Vera (1989) 411242
21 9,1 Felde, Jaqueline (2002) 283760
22 9,2 Bayer, Lisa (1997) 407216
23 9,3 Ebner, Carmen (1976) 372500
24 9,7 Boyd, Alisa (2005) 351099
25 9,9 Grasslober, Katharina (2007) 367939
26 10,0 Zlamal-Fortunat, Sandra (1974) 338228
27 10,0 Haas, Claudia (1982) 429941
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Krassnig, Theresa (1999) 198320
2 6,9 Boyd, Karin (1977) 144545
3 6,9 Stegmüller, Heidrun (1961) 357399
4 7,4 Hebein, Kerstin (1992) 94770
5 7,4 Ogris, Simone (1976) 110925
6 7,8 Pfrimer, Laura Marlene (1996) 399682
7 7,9 Kern, Andrea (1963) 121147
8 7,9 Ratajczak, Ida (1981) 320381
9 8,2 Baumgartner, Bettina (1987) 161892
10 8,5 Engel, Karoline (1990) 128545
11 8,7 Sabernik, Stefanie (1991) 128650
12 9,1 Köhldorfer, Vera (1989) 411242
13 9,2 Bayer, Lisa (1997) 407216
14 9,3 Ebner, Carmen (1976) 372500
15 9,4 Primschitz, Christine (1979) 338226
16 9,7 Boyd, Alisa (2005) 351099
17 9,9 Grasslober, Katharina (2007) 367939
18 10,0 Zlamal-Fortunat, Sandra (1974) 338228
19 10,0 Haas, Claudia (1982) 429941
20 10,3 Puaschitz, Elisabeth (1985) 381334
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Povoden, Jutta (1967) 111467
2 6,1 Wollenberg, Guste (1958) 30549
3 6,1 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga (1963) 26523
4 6,2 Friedl, Shirley (1959) 36621
5 6,3 Mattanovich, Ullrike (1962) 122017
6 6,4 Murn, Monika (1963) 27616
7 6,5 Grünow, Alexandra (1971) 406425 GER
8 6,9 Boyd, Karin (1977) 144545
9 6,9 Stegmüller, Heidrun (1961) 357399
10 7,4 Ogris, Simone (1976) 110925
11 7,9 Kern, Andrea (1963) 121147
12 7,9 Ratajczak, Ida (1981) 320381
13 8,6 Murero, Jeanette (1984) 339095
14 9,3 Ebner, Carmen (1976) 372500
15 10,0 Haas, Claudia (1982) 429941
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Wegozyn, Martin (2008) 316682
2 9,9 Kaschitz, Julian (2008) 306874
3 9,9 Ogris-Greiner, Clemens (2008) 306875
4 10,1 Hammer, Michael (2008) 372790
5 10,2 Huditz, Michael (2008) 358920
6 10,2 Mokoru, Daniel (2010) 367943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,7 Kosetas, Ida (2008) 424002 TUR
2 9,9 Hintermann, Paula (2008) 375843
3 10,0 Hammer, Alexander (2009) 372791
4 10,0 Palatinus, Filip (2009) 344639
5 10,2 Huditz, Michael (2008) 358920
6 10,2 Puaschitz, Paul (2010) 368702
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,6 Puaschitz, Peter (2006) 368701
2 9,7 Böhs, Gerrit (2007) 402802
3 9,7 Kosetas, Ida (2008) 424002 TUR
4 9,8 Wegozyn, Martin (2008) 316682
5 9,9 Grasslober, Katharina (2007) 367939
6 9,9 Hintermann, Paula (2008) 375843
7 10,0 Palatinus, Filip (2009) 344639
8 10,2 Puaschitz, Paul (2010) 368702
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Kho, Sidney (2006) 279609 90924
2 9,7 Boyd, Alisa (2005) 351099
3 9,9 Grasslober, Katharina (2007) 367939
4 9,9 Hintermann, Paula (2008) 375843
5 10,2 Burgstaller, Lina (2005) 338222
6 10,2 Käfer, Emma (2006) 381430
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Palatinus, Filip (2009) 344639
2 Mokoru, Daniel (2010) 367943
3 Puaschitz, Paul (2010) 368702
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Hochfellner, Konstantin (2009) 424182
2 Klemen, Ben (2009) 399306
3 Hammer, Alexander (2009) 372791
4 Oberndorfer, Moritz (2009) 381455
5 Schmidt, Helena (2009) 425688
6 Mokoru, Daniel (2010) 367943
7 Stark, Oliver (2011) 397162
8 Schmidt, Gabriel (2011) 425689
9 Ogris, Jona (2009) 431781
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Mokoru, Daniel (2010) 367943
2 Quendler, Laura (2012) 397164
3 Stark, Oliver (2011) 397162
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Luschnik, Leo (2010) 397161
2 Mokoru, Daniel (2010) 367943
3 Schnögl, Fabian (2011) 428503
4 Quendler, Laura (2012) 397164
5 Stark, Oliver (2011) 397162
6 Schmidt, Gabriel (2011) 425689
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kalt, Coco (2010) 429936
2 Kalt, Lillien (2010) 429935
3 Boyd, Wilson (2011) 386100
4 Obertautsch, Max (2011) 429940
5 Zlamal, Theodor (2011) 397160
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Heiser, Jan (2013) 428504
2 Obertautsch, Max (2011) 429940
3 Schnögl, Fabian (2011) 428503
4 Quendler, Laura (2012) 397164
5 Stark, Oliver (2011) 397162
6 Schmidt, Gabriel (2011) 425689
7 Dobric, Filip (2011) 428942
8 Amlacher, Alexander (2012) 432924
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Heiser, Jan (2013) 428504
2 Boyd, Wilson (2011) 386100
3 Jerney, Lionel (2012) 430511
4 Obertautsch, Max (2011) 429940
5 Zlamal, Theodor (2011) 397160
6 Robitsch, Sebastian (2013) 430512
7 Dobric, Filip (2011) 428942
8 Amlacher, Alexander (2012) 432924

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Tkalec, Marko (1977) 111451 SLO
2 2,2 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789
3 2,3 Karanusic, Roko (1982) 80128 CRO
4 2,5 Müllner, Phillip (1980) 27782
5 2,7 Polessnig, Christian (1984) 27787
6 2,7 Wiltschnig, Herbert (1975) 27781
7 2,8 Polessnig, Markus (1981) 27783
8 3,0 Dorfer, Manuel (1982) 27731 90721
9 3,1 Tagger, Stephan (1968) 28334 90733
10 3,5 Weiss, Christian (1964) 27346
11 3,6 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103
12 3,6 Wegozyn, Michael (1976) 28457
13 3,7 Prix, Josef (1982) 29165
14 3,8 Hochegger, Manuel (1982) 27494
15 3,9 Kollenprat, Stephan (1979) 27795
16 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
17 4,1 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
18 4,1 Krampl, Emanuel (1982) 29379
19 4,5 Wimmer, Lukas (1983) 27495
20 4,5 Klabuschnig, Martin (1980) 27580
21 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
22 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Bozic, Iztok (1971) 69625 SLO
2 3,0 Por, Marko (1971) 280336 SLO
3 3,1 Tagger, Stephan (1968) 28334 90733
4 3,5 Weiss, Christian (1964) 27346
5 3,6 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103
6 3,8 Klassek, Karl (1964) 77968
7 3,9 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348
8 4,1 Bittmann, Bernhard (1971) 29194
9 4,1 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
10 4,2 Jessenitschnig, Rudolf (1960) 29201
11 4,5 Havelka, Christian (1966) 30448
12 4,7 Fiedler, Robert (1965) 29195
13 5,5 Schneider, Harald (1971) 27647
14 5,8 Snurer, Christian (1972) 144284
15 5,8 Müller, Peter (1964) 27744
16 5,9 Schwarz, Robert (1969) 120951
17 7,0 Zafoschnig, Ulrich (1966) 77965
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Povoden, Jutta (1967) 111467
2 5,9 Tagger, Sabine (1971) 28386 90733
3 5,9 Taumberger, Sabine (1965) 29848 90762
4 6,1 Wollenberg, Guste (1958) 30549
5 6,2 Friedl, Shirley (1959) 36621
6 6,3 Mattanovich, Ullrike (1962) 122017
7 6,4 Murn, Monika (1963) 27616
8 6,5 Grünow, Alexandra (1971) 406425 GER
9 6,9 Stegmüller, Heidrun (1961) 357399
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Pils-Feichter, Inge (1958) 144430
2 6,1 Wollenberg, Guste (1958) 30549
3 6,1 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga (1963) 26523
4 6,2 Friedl, Shirley (1959) 36621
5 6,3 Mattanovich, Ullrike (1962) 122017
6 6,4 Murn, Monika (1963) 27616
7 6,9 Stegmüller, Heidrun (1961) 357399
8 7,9 Kern, Andrea (1963) 121147