Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90721
Klagenfurter Turnverein 1862 Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Dorfer, Manuel (1982) 27731
2 3,0 Wiltschnig, Herbert (1975) 27781
3 3,4 Pfeifer, Martin (1984) 27639
4 3,4 Graf-Petschnig, Marjan (1986) 27829
5 3,6 Tscheppe, Daniel (1983) 27791
6 4,7 Czernich, Michael (1972) 385741 GER
7 4,7 Sadovnik, Patrick (1982) 27785
8 4,8 Bucher, Sebastian (1996) 176740
9 4,9 Angermann, Michael (1968) 28598
10 5,1 Kalensky, Peter (1970) 82265
11 5,2 Sickl, Michael (2001) 197646
12 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
13 5,3 Anhell, Thomas (1966) 429434
14 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
15 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
16 5,4 Köstenbauer, Sepp (2001) 212719
17 5,4 Smole, Toni (2007) 375324
18 5,7 Hügel, Harald (1968) 27738
19 5,8 Samlicki, Wolfgang (1977) 28600
20 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
21 5,9 Zandonella, Felix (1998) 176268
22 6,0 Kapeller, David (2005) 309055
23 6,5 Sickl, Maximilian (1999) 197645
24 7,1 Velina, Thomas (1995) 121079
25 7,6 Zuschlag, Dominik (2000) 309053
26 7,8 Kramer, Moritz (2002) 359017
27 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
28 8,5 Zandonella, Marko (1996) 176737
29 8,9 Lackner, Markus (2002) 359507
30 9,0 Welz, Martin (2008) 375325
31 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
32 9,9 Zuschlag, Patrick (2003) 309054
33 10,3 Oberbichler, Florian (2002) 380914
34 10,3 Kapeller, Johannes (2002) 407507
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Tscheppe, Daniel (1983) 27791
2 4,7 Czernich, Michael (1972) 385741 GER
3 4,7 Sadovnik, Patrick (1982) 27785
4 4,8 Bucher, Sebastian (1996) 176740
5 4,9 Angermann, Michael (1968) 28598
6 5,2 Sickl, Michael (2001) 197646
7 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
8 5,3 Anhell, Thomas (1966) 429434
9 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
10 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
11 5,4 Köstenbauer, Sepp (2001) 212719
12 5,4 Smole, Toni (2007) 375324
13 5,7 Hügel, Harald (1968) 27738
14 5,8 Samlicki, Wolfgang (1977) 28600
15 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
16 5,9 Zandonella, Felix (1998) 176268
17 6,0 Kapeller, David (2005) 309055
18 6,5 Sickl, Maximilian (1999) 197645
19 7,1 Velina, Thomas (1995) 121079
20 7,6 Zuschlag, Dominik (2000) 309053
21 7,8 Kramer, Moritz (2002) 359017
22 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
23 8,5 Zandonella, Marko (1996) 176737
24 8,9 Lackner, Markus (2002) 359507
25 9,0 Welz, Martin (2008) 375325
26 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
27 9,9 Zuschlag, Patrick (2003) 309054
28 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
29 10,3 Oberbichler, Florian (2002) 380914
30 10,3 Kapeller, Johannes (2002) 407507
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Bucher, Sebastian (1996) 176740
2 5,1 Kalensky, Peter (1970) 82265
3 5,2 Sickl, Michael (2001) 197646
4 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
5 5,3 Anhell, Thomas (1966) 429434
6 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
7 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
8 5,4 Köstenbauer, Sepp (2001) 212719
9 5,4 Smole, Toni (2007) 375324
10 5,7 Hügel, Harald (1968) 27738
11 5,8 Samlicki, Wolfgang (1977) 28600
12 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
13 5,9 Zandonella, Felix (1998) 176268
14 6,0 Kapeller, David (2005) 309055
15 6,5 Sickl, Maximilian (1999) 197645
16 6,8 Schuster, Axel (1973) 510228
17 7,1 Velina, Thomas (1995) 121079
18 7,5 Wieser, Philipp (1992) 159073
19 7,6 Zuschlag, Dominik (2000) 309053
20 7,8 Kramer, Moritz (2002) 359017
21 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
22 8,5 Zandonella, Marko (1996) 176737
23 8,9 Lackner, Markus (2002) 359507
24 9,0 Welz, Martin (2008) 375325
25 9,1 Braunecker, Hanno (2009) 399223
26 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
27 9,4 Hrassnig, Martin (2009) 428422
28 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
29 9,7 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Friedrich (2010) 407572
30 9,9 Zuschlag, Patrick (2003) 309054
31 9,9 Hauser, Michael (1996) 197648
32 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
33 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
34 10,3 Oberbichler, Florian (2002) 380914
35 10,3 Kapeller, Johannes (2002) 407507
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Troschl, Philipp (1985) 27730
2 3,0 Dorfer, Manuel (1982) 27731
3 3,0 Wiltschnig, Herbert (1975) 27781
4 3,5 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103 90765
5 3,6 Tscheppe, Daniel (1983) 27791
6 3,8 Langegger, Hans-Jürgen (1977) 28986 90881
7 3,9 Prodinger, Günther (1982) 27496
8 4,0 Wimmer, Lukas (1983) 27495 90722
9 4,7 Czernich, Michael (1972) 385741 GER
10 4,7 Sadovnik, Patrick (1982) 27785
11 4,9 Angermann, Michael (1968) 28598
12 5,1 Kalensky, Peter (1970) 82265
13 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
14 5,3 Anhell, Thomas (1966) 429434
15 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
16 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
17 5,7 Hügel, Harald (1968) 27738
18 5,8 Samlicki, Wolfgang (1977) 28600
19 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103 90765
2 3,8 Langegger, Hans-Jürgen (1977) 28986 90881
3 4,7 Czernich, Michael (1972) 385741 GER
4 4,9 Angermann, Michael (1968) 28598
5 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
6 5,3 Anhell, Thomas (1966) 429434
7 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
8 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
9 5,7 Hügel, Harald (1968) 27738
10 5,8 Samlicki, Wolfgang (1977) 28600
11 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
12 6,6 Petschnig, Hannes (1954) 27733 90723
13 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
14 8,5 Plieschnig, Mario (1970) 383194
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
2 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
3 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
4 5,8 Samlicki, Wolfgang (1977) 28600
5 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
6 6,6 Petschnig, Hannes (1954) 27733 90723
7 6,8 Schuster, Axel (1973) 510228
8 7,2 Pippan, Oliver (1971) 510183
9 7,7 Hohl, Gerhard (1966) 297280
10 7,9 Hügel, Gerhard (1966) 27753
11 7,9 Just, Horst (1968) 355302
12 8,0 Hauser, Harald (1962) 309052
13 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
14 8,3 Gräfitsch, Josef (1955) 97385
15 8,5 Plieschnig, Mario (1970) 383194
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Frank, Dieter (1967) 82103 90765
2 4,7 Czernich, Michael (1972) 385741 GER
3 4,9 Angermann, Michael (1968) 28598
4 5,2 Slamanig, Dietmar (1968) 27438
5 5,3 Anhell, Thomas (1966) 429434
6 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
7 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
8 5,4 Meisterl, Georg (1968) 94848 90723
9 5,7 Hügel, Harald (1968) 27738
10 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
11 6,6 Petschnig, Hannes (1954) 27733 90723
12 7,7 Hohl, Gerhard (1966) 297280
13 8,0 Hauser, Harald (1962) 309052
14 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
15 8,5 Plieschnig, Mario (1970) 383194
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Rossmann, Peter (1969) 27801
2 5,4 Reinisch, Gerhard (1965) 144162
3 5,8 Kunst, Christian (1968) 120734
4 6,6 Petschnig, Hannes (1954) 27733 90723
5 7,2 Pippan, Oliver (1971) 510183
6 7,7 Hohl, Gerhard (1966) 297280
7 7,9 Hügel, Gerhard (1966) 27753
8 7,9 Just, Horst (1968) 355302
9 8,0 Hauser, Harald (1962) 309052
10 8,1 Kleindl, Karl (1958) 82156
11 8,3 Gräfitsch, Josef (1955) 97385
12 8,5 Plieschnig, Mario (1970) 383194
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Czetina, Corinna (1992) 94819
2 6,5 Bernhard, Vanessa (1992) 95031
3 6,6 Schorna, Karin (1976) 48415
4 7,7 Grasslober, Katharina (2007) 367939 90722
5 7,8 Paganal, Julia (2005) 325781
6 8,2 Guggi, Martina (1987) 489720
7 8,6 Oblasser, Carolin (1993) 128413
8 8,6 Luegger, Camilla (2000) 446402
9 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
10 8,7 Wintschnig, Marie (2010) 397740 90901
11 9,1 Bayer, Lisa (1997) 407216
12 9,3 Popovic, Ivana (1999) 197649
13 9,4 Hintermann, Paula (2008) 375843 90722
14 9,4 Stocker, Christine (1954) 28583
15 9,5 Sohler, Doris (1975) 373419
16 10,0 Schrottenbacher, Sandra (1987) 29722
17 10,0 Rab, Maxima (2007) 430351
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Kois, Anneliese (1955) 28653 90713
2 9,4 Stocker, Christine (1954) 28583
3 9,4 Schütz, Renate (1956) 157088
4 9,4 Pucher, Isolde (1962) 144765
5 9,9 Tamegger, Gisela (1952) 330702 90713
6 10,0 Jackisch, Gertrud (1959) 510580
7 10,0 Achleitner, Waltraud (1943) 510578
8 10,0 Gerda, Robinig (1958) 510577
9 10,0 Kollienz, Silvia (1953) 121241
10 10,0 Wedenig, Jutta (1956) 121193
11 10,0 Hohenberger, Vera (1963) 77943
12 10,1 Obereder, Renate (1961) 510579 90983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
2 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
3 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Radovcic, Marko (2011) 367944
2 9,8 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Henriette (2011) 448022
3 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
2 9,1 Braunecker, Hanno (2009) 399223
3 9,4 Hrassnig, Martin (2009) 428422
4 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
5 9,7 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Friedrich (2010) 407572
6 9,9 Fiala, Angeli (2009) 458384 90810
7 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
8 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
2 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
3 9,7 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Friedrich (2010) 407572
4 9,9 Fiala, Angeli (2009) 458384 90810
5 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
6 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020 90737
2 5,4 Smole, Toni (2007) 375324
3 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
4 8,7 Wintschnig, Marie (2010) 397740 90901
5 9,0 Welz, Martin (2008) 375325
6 9,1 Braunecker, Hanno (2009) 399223
7 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
8 9,4 Hrassnig, Martin (2009) 428422
9 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
10 9,7 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Friedrich (2010) 407572
11 9,9 Lan, Zimo (2007) 430400 CHN
12 9,9 Fiala, Angeli (2009) 458384 90810
13 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
14 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
15 10,0 Rab, Maxima (2007) 430351
16 10,0 Daniel, Leonie (2007) 383404 90810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
2 8,7 Wintschnig, Marie (2010) 397740 90901
3 9,0 Welz, Martin (2008) 375325
4 9,1 Braunecker, Hanno (2009) 399223
5 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
6 9,4 Hrassnig, Martin (2009) 428422
7 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
8 9,7 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Friedrich (2010) 407572
9 9,9 Lan, Zimo (2007) 430400 CHN
10 9,9 Fiala, Angeli (2009) 458384 90810
11 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
12 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
13 10,0 Rab, Maxima (2007) 430351
14 10,0 Daniel, Leonie (2007) 383404 90810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,6 Brandstätter, Lara (2011) 413842
2 9,1 Braunecker, Hanno (2009) 399223
3 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
4 9,4 Hrassnig, Martin (2009) 428422
5 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
6 9,7 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Friedrich (2010) 407572
7 9,9 Lan, Zimo (2007) 430400 CHN
8 9,9 Fiala, Angeli (2009) 458384 90810
9 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
10 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
11 10,0 Rab, Maxima (2007) 430351
12 10,0 Daniel, Leonie (2007) 383404 90810
13 10,2 Hotschnig, Clemens (2008) 526132
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Puaschitz, Peter-Sebastian (2006) 368701 90722
2 5,2 Hübner, Heimo (2007) 347020 90737
3 5,4 Smole, Toni (2007) 375324
4 6,0 Kapeller, David (2005) 309055
5 6,0 Moser, Lucas (2005) 434702 90694
6 9,0 Welz, Martin (2008) 375325
7 9,1 Braunecker, Hanno (2009) 399223
8 9,3 Just, Konstantin (2007) 325842
9 9,4 Hrassnig, Martin (2009) 428422
10 9,5 Lange-Asschenfeldt, Ferdinand (2009) 448024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Petek, Lukas (2012) 399520
2 Pravda, Lisandro (2012) 429183
3 Quendler, Laura (2012) 397164 90722