Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90715
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,0 Smoliner, Tobias (2002) 177233
2 2,2 Sabolcki, Marko (1984) 201929 SLO
3 2,4 Platinsek, Filip Jeff (2001) 431000 SLO
4 3,5 Scheider, Christian (1964) 27343
5 3,5 Leitner, Christof (1988) 82101
6 3,6 di Gaspero, Matthias (1999) 145345
7 3,8 Glantschnig, Karl (1961) 27499
8 3,9 Kogler, Paul (2000) 236785
9 4,0 Lippitz, Armin (1983) 28561
10 4,0 Spech, Daniel (1984) 27589
11 4,4 Debeljak, Peter (1983) 381173 SLO *
12 5,4 Legat, Sebastian (2004) 308690
13 5,7 Kohler, Max (2006) 381219
14 7,4 Legat, Matteo (2007) 339454
15 8,0 Barben, Samuel (2007) 359174 SUI *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Scheider, Christian (1964) 27343
2 3,5 Leitner, Christof (1988) 82101
3 3,8 Glantschnig, Karl (1961) 27499
4 3,9 Kogler, Paul (2000) 236785
5 4,0 Lippitz, Armin (1983) 28561
6 4,0 Spech, Daniel (1984) 27589
7 4,4 Debeljak, Peter (1983) 381173 SLO *
8 4,4 Tschernkowitsch, Robert (1975) 27353
9 4,6 Dimitrov, Nikolay (1980) 28452
10 4,6 Stockreiter, Wolfgang (1964) 27347
11 4,7 Stocker, Roland (1973) 27628
12 4,7 Vasquez, Fabian (1994) 325561 GER *
13 4,8 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
14 4,9 Aichholzer, Klaus (1976) 28455
15 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
16 5,1 Kropiunik, Marjan (1988) 77897
17 5,2 Speiser, Tobias (1996) 121078
18 5,4 Legat, Sebastian (2004) 308690
19 5,4 Stoppek, Alexander (1996) 430065 GER
20 5,5 Dorfer, Michael (1984) 27492
21 5,7 Kohler, Max (2006) 381219
22 6,0 Schrittesser, Gottlieb (1964) 27582
23 6,1 Malle, Manfred (1954) 26543
24 6,4 Woath, Dieter (1976) 27364
25 6,5 Kofler, Jukka (2002) 308757
26 7,4 Legat, Matteo (2007) 339454
27 8,0 Barben, Samuel (2007) 359174 SUI *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Glantschnig, Karl (1961) 27499
2 3,9 Kogler, Paul (2000) 236785
3 4,4 Debeljak, Peter (1983) 381173 SLO *
4 4,4 Tschernkowitsch, Robert (1975) 27353
5 4,6 Dimitrov, Nikolay (1980) 28452
6 4,6 Stockreiter, Wolfgang (1964) 27347
7 4,7 Stocker, Roland (1973) 27628
8 4,7 Vasquez, Fabian (1994) 325561 GER *
9 4,8 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
10 4,9 Aichholzer, Klaus (1976) 28455
11 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
12 5,1 Kropiunik, Marjan (1988) 77897
13 5,2 Speiser, Tobias (1996) 121078
14 5,4 Legat, Sebastian (2004) 308690
15 5,4 Stoppek, Alexander (1996) 430065 GER
16 5,5 Dorfer, Michael (1984) 27492
17 5,7 Kohler, Max (2006) 381219
18 5,9 Godec, Manfred (1956) 27440
19 6,0 Schrittesser, Gottlieb (1964) 27582
20 6,0 Wieser, Thomas (1957) 27368
21 6,1 Malle, Manfred (1954) 26543
22 6,2 Ratheiser, Robert (1964) 27587 90881
23 6,4 Woath, Dieter (1976) 27364
24 6,4 Ulbing, Wolfgang (1959) 27359
25 6,5 Kofler, Jukka (2002) 308757
26 6,6 Flöher, Horst (1963) 238456 90884
27 6,8 Grässl, Andreas (1964) 27590 90884
28 6,8 Felsberger, Ingo (1970) 382078
29 7,3 Pirker, Philipp (2002) 235427
30 7,4 Legat, Matteo (2007) 339454
31 7,6 Gaube, Michael (1968) 299420
32 7,6 Schenn, Alexander (2001) 282033
33 8,0 Barben, Samuel (2007) 359174 SUI *
34 9,8 Schader, Niki (2002) 282023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Tschernkowitsch, Robert (1975) 27353
2 4,6 Stockreiter, Wolfgang (1964) 27347
3 4,7 Vasquez, Fabian (1994) 325561 GER *
4 4,8 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
5 4,9 Aichholzer, Klaus (1976) 28455
6 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
7 5,1 Kropiunik, Marjan (1988) 77897
8 5,2 Speiser, Tobias (1996) 121078
9 5,4 Legat, Sebastian (2004) 308690
10 5,4 Stoppek, Alexander (1996) 430065 GER
11 5,5 Dorfer, Michael (1984) 27492
12 5,7 Kohler, Max (2006) 381219
13 5,9 Godec, Manfred (1956) 27440
14 6,0 Schrittesser, Gottlieb (1964) 27582
15 6,0 Wieser, Thomas (1957) 27368
16 6,1 Malle, Manfred (1954) 26543
17 6,2 Ratheiser, Robert (1964) 27587 90881
18 6,4 Woath, Dieter (1976) 27364
19 6,4 Ulbing, Wolfgang (1959) 27359
20 6,5 Kofler, Jukka (2002) 308757
21 6,6 Flöher, Horst (1963) 238456 90884
22 6,8 Grässl, Andreas (1964) 27590 90884
23 6,8 Felsberger, Ingo (1970) 382078
24 7,0 Urank, Rafael (1992) 466682
25 7,3 Pirker, Philipp (2002) 235427
26 7,4 Legat, Matteo (2007) 339454
27 7,6 Gaube, Michael (1968) 299420
28 7,6 Darvasi, Szabolcs (1980) 308128 HUN
29 7,6 Schenn, Alexander (2001) 282033
30 7,9 Suntinger, Günther (1971) 111539
31 8,0 Barben, Samuel (2007) 359174 SUI *
32 9,0 Krutner, Timo (2002) 235421
33 9,3 Walski, Luca (2005) 359175
34 9,4 Stefan, Tobias (2002) 393360
35 9,8 Schader, Niki (2002) 282023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Glantschnig, Karl (1961) 27499
2 3,9 Schöpfer, Marcel (1984) 28051 90777
3 4,0 Lippitz, Armin (1983) 28561
4 4,0 Spech, Daniel (1984) 27589
5 4,4 Debeljak, Peter (1983) 381173 SLO *
6 4,4 Tschernkowitsch, Robert (1975) 27353
7 4,6 Dimitrov, Nikolay (1980) 28452
8 4,6 Stockreiter, Wolfgang (1964) 27347
9 4,7 Stocker, Roland (1973) 27628
10 4,8 Schiffrer, Christian (1980) 120741
11 4,9 Aichholzer, Klaus (1976) 28455
12 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
13 5,5 Dorfer, Michael (1984) 27492
14 6,0 Schrittesser, Gottlieb (1964) 27582
15 6,4 Woath, Dieter (1976) 27364
16 6,4 Ulbing, Wolfgang (1959) 27359
17 6,8 Felsberger, Ingo (1970) 382078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Scheider, Christian (1964) 27343
2 3,8 Glantschnig, Karl (1961) 27499
3 4,4 Belis, Ivo (1961) 94732 90685 SLO
4 4,6 Stockreiter, Wolfgang (1964) 27347
5 4,7 Fresacher, Heimo (1966) 27358 90761
6 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
7 5,7 Hörmann, Johannes (1960) 28975 90739
8 5,9 Godec, Manfred (1956) 27440
9 6,0 Schrittesser, Gottlieb (1964) 27582
10 6,0 Wieser, Thomas (1957) 27368
11 6,1 Malle, Manfred (1954) 26543
12 6,2 Pfeifer, Georg (1960) 27630 90716
13 6,4 Ulbing, Wolfgang (1959) 27359
14 6,5 Fink, Alois (1964) 179217 90884
15 6,6 Flöher, Horst (1963) 238456 90884
16 6,8 Grässl, Andreas (1964) 27590 90884
17 7,0 Monsberger, Gottfried (1957) 27366
18 7,2 Lemberger, Heimo (1965) 340335
19 7,6 Weiss, Peter (1959) 27363
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Scheider, Christian (1964) 27343
2 3,8 Glantschnig, Karl (1961) 27499
3 4,4 Belis, Ivo (1961) 94732 90685 SLO
4 4,6 Stockreiter, Wolfgang (1964) 27347
5 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
6 5,7 Hörmann, Johannes (1960) 28975 90739
7 6,0 Schrittesser, Gottlieb (1964) 27582
8 6,0 Wieser, Thomas (1957) 27368
9 6,1 Malle, Manfred (1954) 26543
10 6,2 Pfeifer, Georg (1960) 27630 90716
11 6,4 Ulbing, Wolfgang (1959) 27359
12 7,0 Monsberger, Gottfried (1957) 27366
13 7,6 Weiss, Peter (1959) 27363
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Maier, Meinhard (1957) 27362
2 5,7 Sablatnik, Johann (1955) 82118 90795
3 5,8 King, Srecko (1955) 177834 90904 SLO
4 5,9 Godec, Manfred (1956) 27440
5 6,0 Wieser, Thomas (1957) 27368
6 6,1 Malle, Manfred (1954) 26543
7 6,2 Pfeifer, Georg (1960) 27630 90716
8 6,3 Grafschafter, Hubert (1951) 27371
9 6,4 Ulbing, Wolfgang (1959) 27359
10 6,9 Kollienz, Andreas (1948) 27374
11 7,0 Monsberger, Gottfried (1957) 27366
12 7,2 Gratzer, Karl (1959) 26687 90904
13 7,6 Weiss, Peter (1959) 27363
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Habekovic, Ita (2002) 381743 CRO
2 5,1 Jensterle, Alina (2003) 180083
3 5,5 Mar, Sarah (2001) 205499
4 5,6 Nasic, Benita (2000) 144465
5 5,9 Keim, Christine (1975) 82116 ITA *
6 5,9 Koban, Julia (1992) 121447
7 6,0 Ruhdorfer, Hannah (1999) 162524
8 6,0 Speiser, Julia (2002) 145640
9 6,1 Zoffl, Martina (1971) 29408
10 6,4 Singer, Jasmin (1992) 112020
11 8,1 Baumgartner, Bettina (1987) 161892
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Bodner, Marion (1971) 136093
2 5,9 Keim, Christine (1975) 82116 ITA *
3 6,1 Jandl, Dunja (1972) 29857 90727
4 6,1 Zoffl, Martina (1971) 29408
5 6,3 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga (1963) 26523 90722
6 6,3 Strassnig, Sonja (1975) 30437 90685
7 6,4 Seebacher, Sabine (1963) 29946
8 6,5 Pitschek, Marianne (1971) 29948
9 6,6 Robatsch, Sabine (1970) 27904
10 6,7 Pressl-Katz, Silvia (1966) 77730 90685
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Jandl, Dunja (1972) 29857 90727
2 6,1 Zoffl, Martina (1971) 29408
3 6,3 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga (1963) 26523 90722
4 6,3 Strassnig, Sonja (1975) 30437 90685
5 6,4 Haubner, Renate (1950) 62692
6 6,4 Seebacher, Sabine (1963) 29946
7 6,5 Pitschek, Marianne (1971) 29948
8 6,6 Robatsch, Sabine (1970) 27904
9 6,7 Pressl-Katz, Silvia (1966) 77730 90685
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Barisic, Davorka (1966) 179927
2 7,4 Fabian, Christa (1965) 95003
3 7,7 Grünberger, Angelika (1951) 27861
4 7,8 Herbst, Gabriele (1961) 77915
5 7,9 Jakopitsch-Sorsak, Vlasta (1970) 305740 SLO
6 8,2 Dreier, Helga (1947) 27410
7 8,3 Neumaier, Anna-Maria (1951) 121163
8 8,6 Woschitz, Edith (1956) 121232
9 8,6 Kleinberger, Marianne (1949) 305701
10 8,9 Hohenberger, Brigitte (1959) 77902
11 8,9 Gaber, Maria (1952) 48429
12 9,9 Gasser, Renate (1952) 236859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Haubner, Renate (1950) 62692
2 7,1 Haber, Gabriele (1958) 29059 90881
3 7,7 Grünberger, Angelika (1951) 27861
4 7,8 Herbst, Gabriele (1961) 77915
5 8,1 Wandschneider, Gertrud (1959) 94623 90828
6 8,2 Dreier, Helga (1947) 27410
7 8,3 Neumaier, Anna-Maria (1951) 121163
8 8,6 Woschitz, Edith (1956) 121232
9 8,6 Kleinberger, Marianne (1949) 305701
10 8,9 Hohenberger, Brigitte (1959) 77902
11 8,9 Gaber, Maria (1952) 48429
12 9,9 Gasser, Renate (1952) 236859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Grünberger, Angelika (1951) 27861
2 8,1 Wandschneider, Gertrud (1959) 94623 90828
3 8,2 Dreier, Helga (1947) 27410
4 8,3 Neumaier, Anna-Maria (1951) 121163
5 8,6 Woschitz, Edith (1956) 121232
6 8,6 Kleinberger, Marianne (1949) 305701
7 8,9 Hohenberger, Brigitte (1959) 77902
8 8,9 Gaber, Maria (1952) 48429
9 9,9 Gasser, Renate (1952) 236859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,4 Legat, Matteo (2007) 339454
2 8,0 Barben, Samuel (2007) 359174 SUI *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Wagner, Toni (2007) 396682
2 10,0 Reuter, Niklas Oliver (2008) 463817
3 10,0 Wagner, Emil (2009) 463816
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Kohler, Max (2006) 381219
2 8,8 Vallant, Miriam (2005) 339457 90884
3 9,4 Moser, Elias (2006) 431507
4 9,6 Ringhofer, Matthias (2007) 381906
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Pecksieder, Marco (2004) 339790
2 5,4 Legat, Sebastian (2004) 308690
3 5,7 Kohler, Max (2006) 381219

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Lukas, Tena (1995) 237264 CRO
2 3,6 Potocnik, Nina (1997) 381218 SLO
3 3,6 Karner, Elena (2003) 209999
4 4,0 Plihal, Nina (2004) 286439
5 4,4 Pasterk, Laura (2003) 236396
6 5,5 Jensterle, Alina (2003) 180083
7 4,0 Hrdinkova, Denise (2003) 430989 CZE
8 4,1 Oparenovic, Ana (1996) 282649 SLO
9 4,5 Habekovic, Ita (2002) 381743 CRO
10 5,3 Nasic, Benita (2000) 144465
11 6,0 Ruhdorfer, Hannah (1999) 162524
12 6,1 Speiser, Julia (2002) 145640
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Prelog, Katja (1972) 28141
2 5,5 Jandl, Heike (1972) 236966 20132
3 5,7 Bodner, Marion (1971) 136093
4 5,9 Keim, Christine (1975) 82116 ITA *
5 6,1 Jandl, Dunja (1972) 29857 90727
6 6,1 Zoffl, Martina (1971) 29408
7 6,3 Schwarz-Jamer, Helga (1963) 26523 90722
8 6,3 Strassnig, Sonja (1975) 30437 90685
9 6,4 Haubner, Renate (1950) 62692
10 6,4 Seebacher, Sabine (1963) 29946
11 6,5 Pitschek, Marianne (1971) 29948
12 6,6 Robatsch, Sabine (1970) 27904
13 6,7 Pressl-Katz, Silvia (1966) 77730 90685
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Haubner, Renate (1950) 62692
2 6,5 Graf, Rita (1952) 31056
3 6,9 Kneissl, Magdalena (1958) 28148 90772
4 7,0 Hochenberger, Irmgard (1956) 29291 90858
5 7,3 Pichler, Franziska (1956) 30940 90772
6 7,5 Steffler, Edith (1954) 31116 90814
7 7,5 Dreier, Anna (1953) 144762 90814
8 7,7 Grünberger, Angelika (1951) 27861
9 8,2 Dreier, Helga (1947) 27410
10 8,3 Neumaier, Anna-Maria (1951) 121163
11 8,6 Kleinberger, Marianne (1949) 305701