Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90683
TC Arnoldstein Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Stern, Peter (1979) 26111
2 5,2 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
3 5,4 Tschofenig, Florian (1991) 81952
4 5,6 Emberger, Gerald (1991) 77711
5 5,6 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
6 5,6 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
7 5,7 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
8 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
9 5,8 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
10 6,0 Riebler, Diego (1994) 111333
11 6,2 Zlanabitnig, Gernot (1983) 26962
12 6,4 Meinhardt, Georg (1985) 26132
13 6,5 Betschoga, Christoph (1989) 407967
14 6,7 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
15 6,7 Vido, Christopher (1985) 26136
16 6,7 Satz, Armin (1981) 26124
17 6,9 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
18 6,9 Katholnig, Markus (1980) 446863
19 7,3 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
20 7,4 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
21 7,5 Emberger, Manuel (1985) 26138
22 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
23 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
24 8,0 Burmester, Daniel (1983) 455442
25 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
26 9,6 Stern, Julian (2005) 406292
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Stern, Peter (1979) 26111
2 5,2 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
3 5,6 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
4 5,6 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
5 5,7 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
6 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
7 5,8 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
8 6,0 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
9 6,2 Zlanabitnig, Gernot (1983) 26962
10 6,4 Meinhardt, Georg (1985) 26132
11 6,7 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
12 6,7 Vido, Christopher (1985) 26136
13 6,7 Satz, Armin (1981) 26124
14 6,9 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
15 6,9 Katholnig, Markus (1980) 446863
16 7,3 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
17 7,4 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
18 7,5 Emberger, Manuel (1985) 26138
19 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
20 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
21 8,0 Burmester, Daniel (1983) 455442
22 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
2 5,6 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
3 5,6 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
4 5,7 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
5 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
6 5,8 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
7 6,0 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
8 6,7 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
9 6,9 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
10 7,3 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
11 7,4 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
12 7,7 Sturm, Franz (1960) 26126
13 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
14 7,7 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
15 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
16 8,3 Nutschnig, Gregor (1974) 427723
17 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
2 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
3 5,8 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
4 6,0 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
5 6,7 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
6 6,9 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
7 7,1 Köfler, Martin (1970) 94870
8 7,3 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
9 7,4 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
10 7,7 Sturm, Franz (1960) 26126
11 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
12 7,7 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
13 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
14 8,3 Nutschnig, Gregor (1974) 427723
15 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
2 5,6 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
3 5,6 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
4 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
5 5,8 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
6 6,0 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
7 6,7 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
8 7,7 Sturm, Franz (1960) 26126
9 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
10 7,7 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
11 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
12 8,1 Fasching, Wilfried (1953) 26121
13 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
2 6,0 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
3 6,7 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
4 7,7 Sturm, Franz (1960) 26126
5 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
6 7,7 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
7 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
8 8,1 Fasching, Wilfried (1953) 26121
9 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
10 9,1 Filipp, Paul (1941) 26133
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
2 5,6 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
3 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
4 6,0 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
5 7,7 Sturm, Franz (1960) 26126
6 7,7 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
7 7,7 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
8 8,0 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
9 8,1 Fasching, Wilfried (1953) 26121
10 8,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
11 9,1 Filipp, Paul (1941) 26133
12 9,3 Stern, Peter (1948) 237538
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Mosser, Christina (1989) 26874
2 6,5 Stubner, Sarah (2002) 180246
3 6,6 Mikula, Susanne (1984) 29150
4 6,8 Pellosch, Manuela (1969) 77815
5 6,9 Kranner, Ina (1999) 135993
6 7,0 Schaunig, Claudia (1981) 28245
7 7,1 Stubner, Michaela (1971) 94926
8 7,5 Vido, Anna Maria (1999) 180252
9 7,6 Bramberger, Verena (2003) 180249
10 8,1 Naverschnig, Karin (1978) 265979
11 8,2 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
12 8,7 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
13 8,7 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
14 8,7 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
15 9,0 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
16 9,1 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
17 9,2 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
18 9,3 Millonig, Beate (1985) 308637
19 9,3 Auner, Anita (1976) 485400
20 9,5 Sarnitz, Hannah (2002) 286939
21 9,6 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Schaunig, Claudia (1981) 28245
2 7,1 Stubner, Michaela (1971) 94926
3 7,5 Vido, Anna Maria (1999) 180252
4 7,6 Bramberger, Verena (2003) 180249
5 8,1 Naverschnig, Karin (1978) 265979
6 8,1 Omann, Brigitte (1965) 77816
7 8,2 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
8 8,7 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
9 8,7 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
10 8,7 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
11 9,0 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
12 9,1 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
13 9,2 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
14 9,3 Millonig, Beate (1985) 308637
15 9,3 Auner, Anita (1976) 485400
16 9,4 Bramberger, Lisbeth (1974) 265980
17 9,4 Schneider, Anna (2001) 144415
18 9,4 Katholnig, Lena (2006) 408457
19 9,5 Sarnitz, Hannah (2002) 286939
20 9,5 Vido, Lisa Marie (1993) 456243
21 9,6 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
22 9,7 Katholnig, Elke (1977) 485401
23 10,2 Godec, Johanna (2002) 345962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Naverschnig, Karin (1978) 265979
2 8,1 Omann, Brigitte (1965) 77816
3 8,2 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
4 8,7 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
5 8,7 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
6 8,7 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
7 9,0 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
8 9,1 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
9 9,2 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
10 9,2 Ostertschnig, Lisa (2003) 378260
11 9,3 Millonig, Beate (1985) 308637
12 9,3 Auner, Anita (1976) 485400
13 9,4 Bramberger, Lisbeth (1974) 265980
14 9,4 Schneider, Anna (2001) 144415
15 9,4 Katholnig, Lena (2006) 408457
16 9,5 Sarnitz, Hannah (2002) 286939
17 9,5 Vido, Lisa Marie (1993) 456243
18 9,7 Mack, Laura (1999) 485399
19 9,7 Katholnig, Elke (1977) 485401
20 9,8 Sattler, Bettina (1983) 485404
21 9,9 Riebler, Anna (2006) 408456
22 10,0 Köfler, Siegrid (1975) 485402
23 10,2 Godec, Johanna (2002) 345962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Mikula, Susanne (1984) 29150
2 6,8 Pellosch, Manuela (1969) 77815
3 7,0 Schaunig, Claudia (1981) 28245
4 7,1 Stubner, Michaela (1971) 94926
5 8,1 Naverschnig, Karin (1978) 265979
6 8,1 Omann, Brigitte (1965) 77816
7 8,2 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
8 8,7 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
9 8,7 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
10 8,7 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
11 9,0 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
12 9,1 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
13 9,2 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
14 9,3 Millonig, Beate (1985) 308637
15 9,3 Auner, Anita (1976) 485400
16 9,4 Bramberger, Lisbeth (1974) 265980
17 9,6 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
18 9,7 Katholnig, Elke (1977) 485401
19 9,8 Sattler, Bettina (1983) 485404
20 10,0 Köfler, Siegrid (1975) 485402
21 10,0 Rajakowitsch, Inge (1955) 26144
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Pellosch, Manuela (1969) 77815
2 7,1 Stubner, Michaela (1971) 94926
3 8,1 Omann, Brigitte (1965) 77816
4 8,2 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
5 8,7 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
6 8,7 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
7 8,7 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
8 9,0 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
9 9,1 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
10 9,2 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
11 9,3 Auner, Anita (1976) 485400
12 9,4 Bramberger, Lisbeth (1974) 265980
13 9,6 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
14 10,0 Köfler, Siegrid (1975) 485402
15 10,0 Rajakowitsch, Inge (1955) 26144
16 10,3 Dlaska, Stefanie (1946) 358272
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Rausch, Maxi (2010) 406409
2 10,0 Sattler, Christopher (2010) 469083
3 Mikula, Klara (2011) 408465
4 Stern, Tobias (2011) 408441
5 Bramberger, Fabio (2011) 408440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Mikula, Lilly (2009) 406370
2 9,8 Naverschnig, Alexandra (2010) 408447
3 Mikula, Klara (2011) 408465
4 10,0 Wucherer, Svea (2009) 406408
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Mikula, Klara (2011) 408465
2 Stern, Tobias (2011) 408441
3 Bramberger, Fabio (2011) 408440
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Arnold, Lukas (2012) 469082
2 Rausch, Lilli (2012) 408444
3 Moroldo, Jacopo (2012) 496203 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Nageler, Lara (2013) 496506
2 Millonig, Lina (2013) 496202