Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90683
TC Arnoldstein Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Stern, Peter (1979) 26111
2 4,7 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
3 4,9 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
4 5,1 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
5 5,2 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
6 5,3 Emberger, Gerald (1991) 77711
7 5,6 Zlanabitnig, Gernot (1983) 26962
8 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
9 5,9 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
10 6,2 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
11 6,4 Vido, Christopher (1985) 26136
12 6,4 Meinhardt, Georg (1985) 26132
13 6,5 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
14 6,8 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
15 7,0 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
16 7,0 Betschoga, Christoph (1989) 407967
17 7,2 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
18 7,3 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
19 7,3 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
20 7,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
21 10,0 Godec, Daniel (2002) 345963
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
2 4,9 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
3 5,1 Bramberger, Franz (1965) 120784
4 5,1 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
5 5,2 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
6 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
7 5,9 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
8 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651
9 6,2 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
10 6,5 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
11 6,8 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
12 7,0 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
13 7,2 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
14 7,3 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
15 7,3 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
16 7,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
2 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
3 5,9 Schellander, Christian (1961) 221139
4 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651
5 6,2 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
6 6,5 Binder, Helmut (1967) 369424
7 6,8 Koller, Roland (1967) 77834
8 7,0 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
9 7,2 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
10 7,3 Koller, Herbert (1974) 77833
11 7,3 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
12 7,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
13 8,2 Nutschnig, Gregor (1974) 427723
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
2 4,9 Vido, Gerhard (1962) 26123
3 5,1 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
4 5,2 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
5 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
6 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651
7 6,2 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
8 7,0 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
9 7,2 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
10 7,3 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
11 7,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
2 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651
3 6,2 Gangl, Albert (1962) 136241
4 7,0 Ohler, Markus (1960) 382333
5 7,2 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
6 7,2 Fasching, Wilfried (1953) 26121
7 7,3 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
8 7,4 Jarnig, Werner (1961) 82004
9 8,0 Filipp, Paul (1941) 26133
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Emberger, Gert (1959) 26113
2 5,1 Morolz, Josef (1957) 26117
3 5,2 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648
4 5,8 Rajakowitsch, Heinz (1957) 26118
5 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651
6 7,2 Morolz, Günter (1955) 26125
7 7,2 Fasching, Wilfried (1953) 26121
8 7,3 Sattler, Heinz (1955) 144226
9 8,0 Filipp, Paul (1941) 26133
10 8,6 Stern, Peter (1948) 237538
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Mikula, Susanne (1984) 29150
2 6,7 Stubner, Michaela (1971) 94926
3 7,0 Stubner, Sarah (2002) 180246
4 7,2 Kranner, Ina (1999) 135993
5 7,2 Schaunig, Claudia (1981) 28245
6 7,2 Bramberger, Verena (2003) 180249
7 7,9 Vido, Anna Maria (1999) 180252
8 8,0 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
9 8,1 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
10 8,1 Naverschnig, Karin (1978) 265979
11 8,3 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
12 8,6 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
13 8,6 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
14 8,7 Plinio, Cristina (1976) 339700 ITA
15 8,7 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
16 9,0 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
17 9,0 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
18 9,1 Millonig, Beate (1985) 308637
19 9,3 Sarnitz, Hannah (2002) 286939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Stubner, Sarah (2002) 180246
2 7,2 Bramberger, Verena (2003) 180249
3 7,9 Vido, Anna Maria (1999) 180252
4 8,0 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
5 8,1 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
6 8,1 Naverschnig, Karin (1978) 265979
7 8,3 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
8 8,6 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
9 8,6 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
10 8,7 Plinio, Cristina (1976) 339700 ITA
11 8,7 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
12 9,0 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
13 9,0 Plinio, Elisa (1976) 359502 ITA
14 9,1 Millonig, Beate (1985) 308637
15 9,3 Sarnitz, Hannah (2002) 286939
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Pellosch, Manuela (1969) 77815 90982
2 6,7 Stubner, Michaela (1971) 94926
3 7,4 Omann, Brigitte (1965) 77816
4 8,0 Sarnitz, Marianne (1967) 29157
5 8,1 Berger, Gertraud (1964) 78018
6 8,3 Truppe, Heidi (1955) 29154
7 8,6 Sturm, Katharina (1962) 26141
8 8,6 Fruhmann, Marlies (1953) 29152
9 8,7 Emberger, Ingeborg (1958) 265981
10 9,0 Gallob, Inge (1956) 111586
11 10,3 Dlaska, Stefanie (1946) 358272
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Binder, Philipp (2007) 346220
2 9,8 Katholnig, Lena (2006) 408457
3 10,0 Huber, Alexander (2008) 346219
4 10,0 Stern, Julian (2005) 406292
5 10,2 Moschet, Pascal (2005) 408459
6 10,2 Nutschnig, Max (2005) 345967
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,1 Piccinini, Aurora (2008) 359500 ITA
2 9,6 Parente, Sophie (2008) 399961 ITA
3 9,8 Katholnig, Lena (2006) 408457
4 10,0 Moschet, Marie (2007) 339718
5 10,2 Riebler, Anna (2006) 408456
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Mikula, Lilly (2009) 406370
2 Naverschnig, Alexandra (2010) 408447
3 Wucherer, Svea (2009) 406408
4 Parente, Nicole (2010) 413625 ITA
5 Arnold, Tobias (2009) 408449
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Koller, Sebastian (2010) 408442
2 Rausch, Maxi (2010) 406409
3 Naverschnig, Alexandra (2010) 408447
4 Parente, Nicole (2010) 413625 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Bramberger, Fabio (2011) 408440
2 Mikula, Klara (2011) 408465
3 Rausch, Lilli (2012) 408444
4 Stern, Tobias (2011) 408441