Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 90682
TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee Kärnten

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 KTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,6 Sardina, Ignazio (1979) 429595 ITA
2 2,8 Bedolo, Mattia (1998) 359434 ITA
3 3,0 Latritsch, Alexander (1991) 28138
4 3,1 Fatoric, Denis (1969) 428024 CRO
5 3,5 Türk, Stefan (2001) 260699
6 3,6 Fischer, Micha (2000) 200116
7 3,8 Steyrer, Alexander (1980) 15187
8 3,8 Gruber, Herbert (1982) 28089
9 3,9 Gatterer, Marco (1989) 30736
10 4,1 Wieser, Leo (1999) 162493
11 4,2 Zilli, Massimiliano (1982) 280069 ITA *
12 4,2 Bacic, Petar (1965) 341170 CRO *
13 4,3 Antonitsch, Andreas (1977) 26053
14 4,4 Wirth, Thomas (1991) 30925
15 4,4 Zitterer, Philipp (1990) 79972
16 4,5 Fink, Bernd (1968) 26054
17 4,5 Gabritsch, Peter (1969) 26047
18 4,6 Aschauer, Hannes (1977) 28078
19 4,6 Kopeinig, Mario (1964) 26051
20 4,7 Putz, Stefan (1992) 135855
21 4,8 Wieser, Max (2000) 169228
22 4,8 Martinz, Christof (1989) 29052
23 5,0 Fröhlich, Florian (1998) 200115
24 5,3 Klammer, Stefan (1996) 128391
25 5,5 Raunig, Rene (1973) 160970
26 6,1 Ranftl, Matthias (1992) 128335
27 6,7 De Luca, Martin (1995) 145353
28 10,2 Aschauer, Moritz (2010) 387400
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Türk, Stefan (2001) 260699
2 3,6 Fischer, Micha (2000) 200116
3 3,6 Cowley, Wayne (1953) 308532 AUS
4 3,8 Steyrer, Alexander (1980) 15187
5 3,8 Gruber, Herbert (1982) 28089
6 3,9 Gatterer, Marco (1989) 30736
7 4,1 Wieser, Leo (1999) 162493
8 4,2 Zilli, Massimiliano (1982) 280069 ITA *
9 4,2 Bacic, Petar (1965) 341170 CRO *
10 4,3 Antonitsch, Andreas (1977) 26053
11 4,4 Wirth, Thomas (1991) 30925
12 4,4 Zitterer, Philipp (1990) 79972
13 4,5 Fink, Bernd (1968) 26054
14 4,5 Gabritsch, Peter (1969) 26047
15 4,6 Aschauer, Hannes (1977) 28078
16 4,6 Kopeinig, Mario (1964) 26051
17 4,7 Putz, Stefan (1992) 135855
18 4,8 Wieser, Max (2000) 169228
19 4,8 Martinz, Christof (1989) 29052
20 5,0 Fröhlich, Florian (1998) 200115
21 5,3 Klammer, Stefan (1996) 128391
22 5,5 Raunig, Rene (1973) 160970
23 6,1 Ranftl, Matthias (1992) 128335
24 6,7 De Luca, Martin (1995) 145353
25 10,0 Baumgartner, David (2009) 387321
26 10,2 Aschauer, Moritz (2010) 387400
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Sardina, Ignazio (1979) 429595 ITA
2 3,0 Mühlbacher, Thomas (1972) 30689 90765
3 3,4 Langer, Horst (1964) 30685 90765
4 3,8 Steyrer, Alexander (1980) 15187
5 3,8 Gruber, Herbert (1982) 28089
6 4,2 Zilli, Massimiliano (1982) 280069 ITA *
7 4,2 Bacic, Petar (1965) 341170 CRO *
8 4,3 Antonitsch, Andreas (1977) 26053
9 4,5 Fink, Bernd (1968) 26054
10 4,5 Gabritsch, Peter (1969) 26047
11 4,6 Aschauer, Hannes (1977) 28078
12 4,6 Kopeinig, Mario (1964) 26051
13 5,0 Dvorak, Rene' (1958) 26049
14 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
15 5,1 Fahlböck, Hans Jörg (1962) 30644
16 5,1 Lauritsch, Gottfried (1960) 26434
17 5,5 Raunig, Rene (1973) 160970
18 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Mühlbacher, Thomas (1972) 30689 90765
2 3,4 Langer, Horst (1964) 30685 90765
3 3,6 Cowley, Wayne (1953) 308532 AUS
4 4,2 Bacic, Petar (1965) 341170 CRO *
5 4,5 Fink, Bernd (1968) 26054
6 4,5 Gabritsch, Peter (1969) 26047
7 4,6 Kopeinig, Mario (1964) 26051
8 4,9 Rotschnik, Walter (1971) 26835 90835
9 5,0 Dvorak, Rene' (1958) 26049
10 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
11 5,1 Fahlböck, Hans Jörg (1962) 30644
12 5,1 Lauritsch, Gottfried (1960) 26434
13 5,5 Raunig, Rene (1973) 160970
14 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
15 6,1 Waltl, Heimo (1972) 26271
16 6,2 Gärtner, Edwin (1964) 30303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Cowley, Wayne (1953) 308532 AUS
2 4,5 Werth, Günter (1962) 94721 90766
3 4,6 Kopeinig, Mario (1964) 26051
4 4,6 Thaler, Gerhard (1947) 27805
5 5,0 Dvorak, Rene' (1958) 26049
6 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
7 5,1 Fahlböck, Hans Jörg (1962) 30644
8 5,1 Lauritsch, Gottfried (1960) 26434
9 5,2 Leeb, Herbert (1954) 26269 90737
10 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
11 5,7 Koren, Anton (1949) 29437 90757
12 6,0 Bacher, Heimo (1954) 28212
13 6,2 Rumbold, Harald (1958) 28900
14 6,2 Gärtner, Edwin (1964) 30303
15 6,3 Klammer, Kurt (1960) 30819 90784
16 6,5 Scheibl, Willibald (1954) 26057
17 6,6 Gärtler, Heinz (1948) 28214
18 6,7 Hraschan, Jakob (1951) 30894
19 6,9 Klammer, Gerhard (1959) 144310 90771
20 7,0 Thoma, Wolfgang (1944) 26072
21 7,1 Penker, Kurt (1951) 26270
22 7,2 Flucher, Wolfgang (1948) 26073
23 7,3 Selan, Robert (1949) 26069
24 7,4 Schweiger, Wolfgang (1956) 309496
25 8,2 Thaler, Andreas (1956) 398040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Thaler, Gerhard (1947) 27805
2 5,0 Dvorak, Rene' (1958) 26049
3 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
4 5,2 Lesjak, Peter (1959) 31130 90779
5 5,3 Sluga, Anton (1956) 30745 90772
6 5,5 Eberhart, Ferdinand (1949) 26534
7 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
8 5,7 Koren, Anton (1949) 29437 90757
9 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829 90762
10 6,0 Bacher, Heimo (1954) 28212
11 6,2 Rumbold, Harald (1958) 28900
12 6,4 Vogl, Jakob (1954) 30758 90772
13 6,5 Kreutzer, Reinhold (1959) 182965 90730
14 6,5 Scheibl, Willibald (1954) 26057
15 6,5 Pober, Dietmar (1942) 30356
16 6,5 Fugger, Gerhard (1956) 82361 90765
17 6,6 Gärtler, Heinz (1948) 28214
18 6,7 Hraschan, Jakob (1951) 30894
19 6,9 Klammer, Gerhard (1959) 144310 90771
20 7,0 Thoma, Wolfgang (1944) 26072
21 7,0 Brugger, Hans (1943) 30764
22 7,1 Penker, Kurt (1951) 26270
23 7,2 Flucher, Wolfgang (1948) 26073
24 7,3 Selan, Robert (1949) 26069
25 7,3 Schmidt, Heinz (1944) 121495
26 7,4 Schweiger, Wolfgang (1956) 309496
27 7,4 Wandaller, Siegfried (1942) 26061
28 7,5 Malliga, Hans-Jörg (1949) 26060
29 7,7 Geiger, Gerhard (1956) 26068
30 7,9 Antonitsch, Arno (1942) 26078
31 8,0 Unger, Alois (1957) 28217 90730
32 8,2 Thaler, Andreas (1956) 398040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
2 5,1 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648 90683
3 5,5 Eberhart, Ferdinand (1949) 26534
4 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
5 5,7 Koren, Anton (1949) 29437 90757
6 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829 90762
7 6,0 Gratzer, Werner (1946) 29886 90727
8 6,0 Bacher, Heimo (1954) 28212
9 6,2 Prelog, Robert (1944) 25981
10 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651 90683
11 6,3 Oberrauner, Manfred (1954) 128247 90772
12 6,4 Vogl, Jakob (1954) 30758 90772
13 6,5 Scheibl, Willibald (1954) 26057
14 6,5 Pober, Dietmar (1942) 30356
15 6,6 Gärtler, Heinz (1948) 28214
16 6,7 Hraschan, Jakob (1951) 30894
17 7,0 Thoma, Wolfgang (1944) 26072
18 7,0 Brugger, Hans (1943) 30764
19 7,1 Penker, Kurt (1951) 26270
20 7,2 Flucher, Wolfgang (1948) 26073
21 7,3 Selan, Robert (1949) 26069
22 7,3 Schmidt, Heinz (1944) 121495
23 7,4 Wandaller, Siegfried (1942) 26061
24 7,5 Malliga, Hans-Jörg (1949) 26060
25 7,8 Urbanz, Ferdinand (1950) 28126 90853
26 7,9 Antonitsch, Arno (1942) 26078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,6 Mattersdorfer, Anita (1963) 128469
2 7,7 Stern, Maria Theresa (1969) 137295 90779
3 7,7 Schneider, Sandra (1974) 201202
4 8,0 Pötzi, Susanne (1972) 137296
5 8,2 De Nevares, Dolores (1964) 26099
6 8,3 Neumaier, Anna-Maria (1951) 121163
7 8,4 Bacher, Birgit (1967) 338182
8 8,9 Polak, Yulia (1985) 308943 RUS
9 9,3 Hraschan, Karin (1961) 382623
10 9,4 Kucher, Sophie (1997) 144448
11 9,4 Czermak, Alexandra (1975) 338183
12 9,6 Schwegel, Barbara (1959) 338186
13 9,6 Stern, Claudia (1964) 26104
14 9,9 Hebenstreit, Manuela (1974) 408602
15 10,0 Dvorak, Christine (1957) 26108
16 10,1 Weinzettl, Inge (1946) 338188
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Mattersdorfer, Anita (1963) 128469
2 7,7 Schneider, Sandra (1974) 201202
3 8,0 Pötzi, Susanne (1972) 137296
4 8,2 De Nevares, Dolores (1964) 26099
5 8,4 Bacher, Birgit (1967) 338182
6 9,3 Hraschan, Karin (1961) 382623
7 9,6 Schwegel, Barbara (1959) 338186
8 9,6 Stern, Claudia (1964) 26104
9 9,9 Hebenstreit, Manuela (1974) 408602
10 10,0 Dvorak, Christine (1957) 26108
11 10,1 Weinzettl, Inge (1946) 338188
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Baumgartner, David (2009) 387321
2 10,2 Aschauer, Moritz (2010) 387400
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Baumgartner, David (2009) 387321
2 Aschauer, Moritz (2010) 387400

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Cowley, Wayne (1953) 308532 AUS
2 4,0 Jost, Siegfried (1958) 27348 90722
3 4,8 Perchenig, Gerhard (1953) 31134 90779
4 5,0 Dvorak, Rene' (1958) 26049
5 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
6 5,0 Thurner, Ernst (1952) 31135 90779
7 5,2 Lesjak, Peter (1959) 31130 90779
8 5,3 Sluga, Anton (1956) 30745 90772
9 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
10 5,7 Koren, Anton (1949) 29437 90757
11 6,0 Bacher, Heimo (1954) 28212
12 6,2 Rumbold, Harald (1958) 28900
13 6,4 Vogl, Jakob (1954) 30758 90772
14 6,5 Scheibl, Willibald (1954) 26057
15 6,5 Fugger, Gerhard (1956) 82361 90765
16 6,7 Hraschan, Jakob (1951) 30894
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Cowley, Wayne (1953) 308532 AUS
2 4,6 Potutschnig, Wolfgang (1953) 29205 90722
3 4,6 Thaler, Gerhard (1947) 27805
4 4,8 Perchenig, Gerhard (1953) 31134 90779
5 5,0 Erber, Wolfgang (1950) 28081
6 5,0 Thurner, Ernst (1952) 31135 90779
7 5,1 Smoliner, Kurt (1952) 30648 90683
8 5,5 Eberhart, Ferdinand (1949) 26534
9 5,6 Janz, Fritz (1950) 30650
10 5,7 Koren, Anton (1949) 29437 90757
11 6,4 Vogl, Jakob (1954) 30758 90772
12 6,5 Scheibl, Willibald (1954) 26057
13 6,6 Gärtler, Heinz (1948) 28214
14 6,7 Hraschan, Jakob (1951) 30894
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Thaler, Gerhard (1947) 27805
2 5,5 Eberhart, Ferdinand (1949) 26534
3 5,7 Koren, Anton (1949) 29437 90757
4 6,0 Hohenwarter, Edgar (1944) 29829 90762
5 6,0 Gratzer, Werner (1946) 29886 90727
6 6,2 Prelog, Robert (1944) 25981
7 6,2 Metzger, Wolfgang (1947) 30651 90683
8 6,4 Filipp, Franz (1945) 30882 90722
9 6,6 Gärtler, Heinz (1948) 28214
10 6,8 Freunschlag, Gerd (1944) 29024 90741
11 7,0 Thoma, Wolfgang (1944) 26072
12 7,0 Brugger, Hans (1943) 30764
13 7,2 Flucher, Wolfgang (1948) 26073
14 7,3 Selan, Robert (1949) 26069
15 7,3 Schmidt, Heinz (1944) 121495
16 7,4 Wandaller, Siegfried (1942) 26061
17 7,5 Malliga, Hans-Jörg (1949) 26060
18 7,9 Antonitsch, Arno (1942) 26078