Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

KTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Mai 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 22.5.2021 10:00 SCA St. Veit 1 TC Fresach 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 22.5.2021 10:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 22.5.2021 10:00 SG Millstättersee 1 UTC Strassburg 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 22.5.2021 10:00 TC St. Salvator 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 22.5.2021 10:00 SCO Bodensdorf 1 TC Schoklitsch 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 22.5.2021 10:00 TV Kraig 1 ASKÖ Villach 1 Damen Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 22.5.2021 15:00 TC Töplitsch 1 TC St. Andrä 1 Damen Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 22.5.2021 15:00 TC Lienz 1 UTC Gurk 1 Damen Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 22.5.2021 15:00 UTC Strassburg 1 KLC 2 Damen Landesliga A LLA B
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 TU Raika Lienz 1 HSV Klagenfurt 1 Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 VAS 1 TV Wietersdorf 1 Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Herren 65 Landesliga A LLA
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 TC Afritzersee 1 TC Silbersee 1 Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB A
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 HSV Klagenfurt 3 ASKÖ Maria Gail 1 Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB A
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 TC Raiba Velden 1 SG Millstättersee 1 Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB A
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 HSV Klagenfurt 2 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB B
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 TV Klopeiner See 1 TC Weinländer 1 Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB B
Mo, 24.5.2021 10:00 TC Waidmannsdorf 1 TC Mag/Stwk Klgft. 1 Herren 65 Landesliga B LLB B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 ESV Admira Villach 1 TC Silbersee 1 Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB A
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Wernberg 1 TC Annenheim 1 Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 SV EBE St.Urban 1 TC Lienz 1 Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB A
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Töplitsch 1 GSC Liebenfels 1 Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Wernberg 2 TC Arnoldstein 1 Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB A
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 KLC 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 ESV Admira Villach 1 TC Tennisland 1 Damen 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Friesach 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Herren 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 KLC 1 KLC 2 Damen 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Treffling 1 ESV Rot/Weiss 1 Damen 55 Landesliga A LLA
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Launsdorf 1 TC Tennisland 1 Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 ASV Maria Saal 1 VST Völkermarkt 1 Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TSV Wolfsberg 1 ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1 Herren 55 Landesliga B LLB B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Ludmannsdorf 1 TU Raika Lienz 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 A
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Arnoldstein 2 TV Velden 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 A
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Faak am See 1 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 A
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Schoklitsch 1 Polizei SV Klagenfurt 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Viktring 1 USK Krumpendorf 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Mag/Stwk Klgft. 1 TC Waidmannsdorf 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 B
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ TC Guttaring 1 WSG Treibach 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 C
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Magdalensberg 1 UTC Gurk 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 C
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 SCA St. Veit 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 C
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TLZ Ferlach/C4you.eu 1 SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 D
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC Kühnsdorf 1 TC St. Michael 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 D
Di, 25.5.2021 16:00 TC ASVÖ Gösselsdorf 1 TC St. Peter a. W. 1 Herren 55 1. Klasse KL1 D
Mi, 26.5.2021 10:00 TU Raika Lienz 1 VAS 1 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA A
Mi, 26.5.2021 10:00 ESV Lienz 1 SGS Spittal/Drau 1 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA A
Mi, 26.5.2021 10:00 BSG LKH-Klagenfurt 1 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA B
Mi, 26.5.2021 10:00 TV Klopeiner See 1 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 Herren 70 Landesliga A LLA B
Mi, 26.5.2021 16:00 KLC 1 TC Töplitsch 1 Damen 35 Landesliga A LLA
Mi, 26.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Andrä 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Damen 35 Landesliga A LLA
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC Annenheim 2 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Herren 60 Landesliga A LLA
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 HSV Klagenfurt 1 TC Arnoldstein 1 Herren 60 Landesliga A LLA
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 SG Millstättersee 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 2 Herren 60 Landesliga A LLA
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 UTC St.Stefan 1 KLC 1 Herren 60 Landesliga A LLA
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC Feldkirchen 1 TC Silbersee 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Maria Gail 1 VAS 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Villach 1 TC Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 ESV Admira Villach 1 GSC Liebenfels 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 UTC Strassburg 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Andrä 1 TV Klopeiner See 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC Viktring 1 ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 Bad St. Leonhard 1 TC Friesach 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 USK Krumpendorf 1 SGS Spittal/Drau 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC Patergassen 1 TC Töplitsch 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 ESV Admira Villach 2 SG Millstättersee 2 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 A
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC Kühnsdorf 1 TC Waidmannsdorf 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TC Raiba Velden 2 TC Mag/Stwk Klgft. 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 WSG Kestag Ferlach 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 B
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 SCA St. Veit 1 TV Wietersdorf 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 C
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 Polizei SV Klagenfurt 1 TC Launsdorf 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 C
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 TV Kraig 1 WSG Treibach 1 Herren 60 1. Klasse KL1 C
Do, 27.5.2021 16:00 HSV Klagenfurt 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Damen 60 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 10:00 VAS 1 SCA St. Veit 1 Herren 75 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 10:00 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 2 ESV Lienz 1 Herren 75 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 10:00 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 2 Herren 75 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Raiba Velden 1 TC Silbersee 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Weinländer 1 TC Annenheim 1 Herren 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Afritzersee 1 UTC St.Stefan 1 Herren 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Lienz 1 ESV Admira Villach 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TSV Schloß Treffen 1 TC Tennisland 1 Herren 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TU Raika Lienz 1 TC Wernberg 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 TC Micheldorf 1 Herren 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 SCO Bodensdorf 1 TC Schoklitsch 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 TV Wietersdorf 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TV Kraig 2 ASKÖ St. Marein 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TG St. Paul 1 TSV Wolfsberg 1 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 WSG Kestag Ferlach 1 UTC St.Stefan 2 Herren 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Villach 1 TC Arnoldstein 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 2 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TCU Obervellach 1 Kötschach-Mauthen 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Gailtal 1 Bad Bleiberg 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ESV Rot/Weiss 1 TV Velden 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 2 TC Ludmannsdorf 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 Polizei SV Klagenfurt 1 TC St. Salvator 2 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Jakob i. Ros. 1 TC Waidmannsdorf 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Salvator 1 ASKÖ Gurnitz 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 Klagenfurter TV 2 TC Poggersdorf 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Launsdorf 1 TC Weitensfeld 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TV St.Veit/Glan 1 BSG LKH-Klagenfurt 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ TC Stein Klopeinersee 1 ASV St. Margarethen 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Peter a. W. 1 TC St. Michael 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Eitweg 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 Herren 45 1. Klasse KL1 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Arnoldstein 2 TSV Schloß Treffen 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Maria Gail 1 Union TC Faakersee 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Lienz 2 TCU Obervellach 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Patergassen 1 TCU Obervellach 3 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC St. Jakob i. Ros. 2 TC Wernberg 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Schiefling 1 TC Kräuter 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TV Velden 2 TC Reifnitz 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Ludmannsdorf 2 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 HSV Klagenfurt 1 USK Krumpendorf 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TV Emmersdorf 1 TC Grössinghof-Ponfeld 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 SV Glanegg 1 GSC Liebenfels 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Steuerberg 1 SV EBE St.Urban 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Viktring 1 TC Mag/Stwk Klgft. 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Waidmannsdorf 2 SV-St. Margareten i. R. 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Kräuter 2 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 3 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Schoklitsch 2 Polizei SV Klagenfurt 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 D
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Passering 1 TC Magdalensberg 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 E
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Althofen 1 TC Launsdorf 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 E
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1 WSG Treibach 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 E
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Poggersdorf 2 TV Kraig 3 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 E
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Friesach 1 TSV Raika Grafenstein 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 F
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ TC Guttaring 1 ASV Maria Saal 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 F
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 GTV Grafendorf 1 TC Althofen 2 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 F
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ESV Wolfsberg 1 TC SVG Bleiburg 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 G
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1 SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 G
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Tennisland 2 TC Untermitterdorf 1 Herren 45 2. Klasse KL2 G
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Arnoldstein 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Damen 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 KLC 2 SG Millstättersee 1 Damen 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ESV Rot/Weiss 1 WSG Treibach 1 Damen 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Villach 1 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 Damen 45 Landesliga A LLA
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Wernberg 1 KLC 3 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Villach 2 TC Treffling 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Raiba Velden 1 SCO Bodensdorf 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Viktring 1 ESV Rot/Weiss 2 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 SCO Bodensdorf 2 TC Waidmannsdorf 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Weinländer 1 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB B
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 Ferlacher Turnverein 1 ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Tennisland 1 TC SVG Bleiburg 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB C
Fr, 28.5.2021 16:00 TC Passering 1 TC Friesach 1 Damen 45 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TCU Obervellach 1 TC Annenheim 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 UTC Strassburg 1 TC Fresach 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC SVG Bleiburg 1 VST Völkermarkt 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC St. Michael 1 ASV St. Margarethen 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 SG Millstättersee 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 SG Millstättersee 1 SG Millstättersee 2 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 SCA St. Veit 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Arnoldstein 1 TC Lienz 2 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 3 TC St. Andrä 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Schoklitsch 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Klagenfurter TV 2 TV Kraig 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TU Raika Lienz 1 TC St. Salvator 1 Herren Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 2 TC Magdalensberg 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Annenheim 2 KLC 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Treffling 1 TU Raika Lienz 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 VAS 1 TCU Obervellach 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Lienz 2 TC Annenheim 2 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 KLC 1 TC Annenheim 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Lienz 1 SG Millstättersee 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 ASKÖ Villach 1 ASV St. Margarethen 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Kräuter 1 TC Raiba Velden 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TV Velden 1 TC Feldkirchen 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 4 TC Wernberg 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TCU Obervellach 1 TCU Obervellach 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Union Thal-Assling 1 TC VSV 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Treffling 1 TC Lienz 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TCU Obervellach 3 TC VSV 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 ASKÖ Villach 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Wernberg 1 SG Millstättersee 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Klagenfurter TV 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Feldkirchen 2 Sportunion Klagenfurt 3 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC St. Salvator 3 SCA St. Veit 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 VST Völkermarkt 1 WSG Treibach 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB D
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Launsdorf 1 Wietinger Sportverein 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB D
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Wietinger Sportverein 1 TC Klagenfurt 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB D
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Friesach 1 TV Kraig 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB D
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC St. Salvator 1 TC Launsdorf 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB D
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Magdalensberg 1 TC St. Salvator 2 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB D
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC St. Andrä 1 TC Tennisland 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB E
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1 TC SVG Bleiburg 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB E
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TV Klopeiner See 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB E
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TV St.Veit/Glan 2 KLC 1 Burschen U17 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Union TC Faakersee 1 TV Velden 1 Burschen U17 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 VST Völkermarkt 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB E
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 ASV St. Margarethen 2 TC St. Michael 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB E
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Bad St. Leonhard 1 TV Klopeiner See 1 Burschen U13 Landesliga B LLB E
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 VAS 1 SCA St. Veit 1 Burschen U17 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Klagenfurt 1 TC Kräuter 1 Burschen U17 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TCU Obervellach 1 Polizei SV Klagenfurt 1 Burschen U17 Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Klagenfurter TV 2 TC Kräuter 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 KLC 2 TC Kräuter 2 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Klagenfurter TV 1 TC Klagenfurt 1 Burschen U15 Landesliga B LLB C
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Klagenfurt 2 TV Klopeiner See 1 Burschen U17 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 VST Völkermarkt 1 SCA St. Veit 2 Burschen U17 Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Friesach 1 TC Launsdorf 1 Mädchen U13 Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Arnoldstein 1 TV Kraig 1 Mädchen U13 Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 WSG Treibach 1 TV Klopeiner See 1 Mädchen U15 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 VST Völkermarkt 1 ASV St. Margarethen 1 Mädchen U15 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 VST Völkermarkt 2 Mädchen U15 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Raiba Velden 1 TC Lienz 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Klagenfurter TV 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Burschen U11 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 TC Klagenfurt 1 TC Lienz 1 Mädchen U11 Landesliga A LLA
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 Bad St. Leonhard 1 TC Klagenfurt 1 Mädchen U13 Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 29.5.2021 10:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1 TC Eitweg 1 Mädchen U13 Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TU Raika Lienz 1 TV Velden 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 SG Millstättersee 1 TC Arnoldstein 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Faak am See 1 TC Raiba Velden 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Annenheim 1 Union Thal-Assling 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 TC Launsdorf 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Feldkirchen 1 TC Weinländer 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Weizelsdorf 1 ASKÖ Villach 2 Damen Landesliga B LLB A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Bad St. Leonhard 1 TC Schönweg 3 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 E
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Eitweg 1 ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 2 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 E
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Tennisland 1 TC SVG Bleiburg 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Arnoldstein 2 ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TV Kraig 2 TC St. Michael 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC St. Salvator 1 TC Friesach 1 Damen Landesliga B LLB B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 2 TC Grössinghof-Ponfeld 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 GSC Liebenfels 1 TC Weinländer 2 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Waidmannsdorf 1 TC Viktring 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Micheldorf 1 UTC Gurk 2 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TV Kraig 3 TC St. Salvator 2 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Weitensfeld 1 TV Wietersdorf 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TV Klopeiner See 1 TC SVG Bleiburg 2 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC St. Andrä 2 TC Schönweg 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 VST Völkermarkt 2 SV Raiba Feistritz/Ros. 1 Damen 1. Klasse KL1 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Union Flattach 1 TC Grün/Weiss Steinfeld 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Wernberg 1 TC Raiba Velden 2 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TU Raika Lienz 2 TC Treffling 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ Villach 3 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Launsdorf 2 TSV Raika Grafenstein 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Klagenfurter TV 2 USK Krumpendorf 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Reifnitz 2 Sportunion Klagenfurt 3 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 ASV Maria Saal 1 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 UTC Strassburg 2 TC Micheldorf 2 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Weinländer 3 Wietinger Sportverein 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Passering 1 TV Kraig 4 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Klagenfurter TV 1 TC St. Salvator 3 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 SV Gallizien 1 UTC St.Stefan 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC SVG Bleiburg 3 TG St. Paul 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Untermitterdorf 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 2 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Schönweg 2 ASV St. Margarethen 1 Damen 2. Klasse KL2 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Fresach 1 ESV Admira Villach 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TV Velden 2 TCU Obervellach 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Union Thal-Assling 2 ESV Admira Villach 2 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Arnoldstein 3 TC Oberdrauburg 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 4 ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 BSG Ktn Sparkasse 2 GSC Liebenfels 3 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Weitensfeld 2 TC Waidmannsdorf 2 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 KLC 3 TC Steuerberg 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 2 SCA St. Veit 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 WSG Kestag Ferlach 1 Ferlacher Turnverein 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Ludmannsdorf 1 SV-St. Margareten i. R. 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 C
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ TC Stein Klopeinersee 1 VST Völkermarkt 3 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Haimburg 1 TC Friesach 2 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Passering 2 TC St. Peter a. W. 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TSV Hirter Meiselding 1 WSG Treibach 1 Damen 3. Klasse KL3 D
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 UTC Gurk 1 TC St. Andrä 1 Damen Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 VST Völkermarkt 1 TC Töplitsch 1 Damen Landesliga A LLA A
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 ASKÖ Villach 1 KLC 2 Damen Landesliga A LLA B
Sa, 29.5.2021 15:00 TC Bad Eisenkappel 1 UTC Strassburg 1 Damen Landesliga A LLA B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Fresach 2 SG Millstättersee 2 Herren Landesliga B LLB A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 ASKÖ Villach 1 SGS Spittal/Drau 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 2 TC Annenheim 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 Union TC Faakersee 1 TCU Obervellach 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Annenheim 2 TC Weinländer 2 Herren Landesliga B LLB B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 KLC 1 TC Viktring 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 2 TC Warmbad-Villach 3 Herren Landesliga B LLB B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TV Kraig 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 2 Herren Landesliga B LLB C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TSV Wolfsberg 1 VST Völkermarkt 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 KLC 2 UTC St.Stefan 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Weinländer 1 Klagenfurter TV 1 Herren Landesliga B LLB C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TU Raika Lienz 3 TU Raika Lienz 2 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Grün/Weiss Steinfeld 1 Bad Bleiberg 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Lienz 1 Tennisunion Sillian 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 Kötschach-Mauthen 1 TC Nötsch 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TSV Schloß Treffen 1 TC Töplitsch 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 ESV Admira Villach 1 TV Velden 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Wernberg 1 ASKÖ Villach 2 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 SCO Bodensdorf 2 TC Warmbad-Villach 4 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 B
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 KLC 3 Klagenfurter TV 2 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 TC St. Jakob i. Ros. 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 ASV Maria Saal 1 SV Raiba Feistritz/Ros. 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Schoklitsch 2 TC Weinländer 3 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 C
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 SV Glanegg 1 TC Weitensfeld 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 D
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Friesach 1 SCA St. Veit 2 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 D
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TV St.Veit/Glan 1 WSG Treibach 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 D
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 GSC Liebenfels 1 TSV Hirter Meiselding 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 D
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Griffen 1 TC SVG Bleiburg 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 E
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TV Wietersdorf 1 TC Althofen 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 E
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC St. Peter a. W. 1 TC Bad Eisenkappel 3 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 E
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 BSG LKH Wolfsberg 1 ASKÖ St. Marein 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 F
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 ASV St. Margarethen 1 TG St. Paul 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 F
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC St. Michael 1 Bad St. Leonhard 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 F
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Tennisland 1 TC Poggersdorf 1 Herren 1. Klasse KL1 F
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 SV Thörl-Maglern 1 Kötschach-Mauthen 2 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Töplitsch 2 TC Treffling 1 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Feistritz/Drau 1 SV St.Jakob / Defereggen 1 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Irschen 1 Union Thal-Assling 1 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 A
So, 30.5.2021 09:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 5 TSV Schloß Treffen 2 Herren 2. Klasse KL2 B